Adidas Solid Boxer Swim Trunk

Price History
• Swim Shorts
• Material: Elastane, Nylon, recycled
• Machine washable at 30 °
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Adidas Solid Boxer Swim Trunk
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

38 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Adidas Solid Swim Boxers HA0315-0005
Shop for Black Solid Swim Boxers at adidas.co.uk! Free Shipping Options & 30 Day Returns at the official adidas online store.
2-5 days
prodImage
£11.25
£13.24
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
adidas Men's Solid Swim Boxers, Black/White, XL B0C46944R1
Regular fit Stretch waist with inner drawcord 78 percent recycled nylon, 22 percent elastane tricot Soft feel Infinitex fitness eco chlorine-resistant fabric Lined gusset
prodImage
£11.96
£16.45
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
adidas Men's Solid Swim Boxers, Black/White, XS B0C468NTJW
Regular fit Stretch waist with inner drawcord 78 percent recycled nylon, 22 percent elastane tricot Soft feel Infinitex fitness eco chlorine-resistant fabric Lined gusset
prodImage
£12.75
£17.24
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
adidas Performance Mens Solid Swim Boxers - Black Recycled Material - Size Small 9422b11b-cad2-4c37-871f-0dafb73dc91a
Sleek and sporty. These swim boxers bring low-key cool to your afternoon at the pool. An adidas Badge of Sport on the leg says it all. Lightweight, quick-drying fabric keeps you equally comfortable in the lap lane or asleep on a raft.Made with a series of recycled materials, and at least 60% recycled content, this product represents just one of adidas' solutions to help end plastic waste. - This model is 185 cm and wears a size M. Their chest measures 97 cm and the waist 80 cm. - Regular fit - Elastic waist with inner drawcord - 80% recycled nylon, 20% elastane tricot - Ultra-flat and soft feel - Infinitex Fitness Eco chlorine-resistant fabric - Lightweight and quick-drying Shipped by adidas
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£19.90
£22.89
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
adidas Trunks / Swim shorts SOLID BOXER IA7091
adidas Trunks / Swim shorts SOLID BOXER Black Available in men's sizes. EU S,EU M,EU L,EU XL,EU XS.Men > Clothing > Swim shorts
5 days
prodImage
£20.40
Shipping: Free
adidas Trunks / Swim shorts SOLID BOXER IA7091
adidas Trunks / Swim shorts SOLID BOXER Black Available in men's sizes. EU L.Men > Clothing > Swim shorts
5 days
prodImage
£20.40
Shipping: Free
adidas Trunks / Swim shorts SOLID BOXER IA7091
adidas Trunks / Swim shorts SOLID BOXER Black Available in men's sizes. EU XL.Men > Clothing > Swim shorts
5 days
prodImage
£20.40
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's Solid Swim Boxers, Dark Blue/White, 36 IU1878_320
Regular fit Stretch waist with inner drawcord 78 percent recycled nylon, 22 percent elastane tricot Soft feel Infinitex fitness eco chlorine-resistant fabric Lined gusset
prodImage
£20.98
Shipping: Free
adidas Men's Solid Swim Boxers, Dark Blue/White, 34 IU1878_330
Regular fit Stretch waist with inner drawcord 78 percent recycled nylon, 22 percent elastane tricot Soft feel Infinitex fitness eco chlorine-resistant fabric Lined gusset
prodImage
£20.98
Shipping: Free
Adidas Solid Swim Boxers IA7091-0003
2-5 days
prodImage
£23.00
£24.99
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
More offers
adidas Men's Solid Swim Boxers, Dark Blue/White, 40 B0C548NGS5
Regular fit Stretch waist with inner drawcord 78 percent recycled nylon, 22 percent elastane tricot Soft feel Infinitex fitness eco chlorine-resistant fabric Lined gusset
prodImage
£13.99
£18.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
adidas Men's Solid Swim Boxers, Black/White, XS Short B0C468H1B5
Regular fit Stretch waist with inner drawcord 78 percent recycled nylon, 22 percent elastane tricot Soft feel Infinitex fitness eco chlorine-resistant fabric Lined gusset
prodImage
£13.99
£18.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
adidas Men's Solid Swim Boxers, Dark Blue/White, 42 B0C546PBSC
Regular fit Stretch waist with inner drawcord 78 percent recycled nylon, 22 percent elastane tricot Soft feel Infinitex fitness eco chlorine-resistant fabric Lined gusset
prodImage
£13.99
£18.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
adidas Men's Solid Swim Boxers, Black/White, S B0C46BVPHW
Regular fit Stretch waist with inner drawcord 78 percent recycled nylon, 22 percent elastane tricot Soft feel Infinitex fitness eco chlorine-resistant fabric Lined gusset
prodImage
£13.99
£18.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
adidas Men's Solid Swim Boxers, Black/White, Size M-L/ UK 36 B0C46CJ84L
Regular fit Stretch waist with inner drawcord 78 percent recycled nylon, 22 percent elastane tricot Soft feel Infinitex fitness eco chlorine-resistant fabric Lined gusset
prodImage
£19.49
£23.98
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
adidas Men's Solid Swim Boxers, Black/White, S-M B0C467ZTLF
Regular fit Stretch waist with inner drawcord 78 percent recycled nylon, 22 percent elastane tricot Soft feel Infinitex fitness eco chlorine-resistant fabric Lined gusset
prodImage
£19.49
£23.98
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
adidas Trunks / Swim shorts SOLID BOXER IA7091
adidas Trunks / Swim shorts SOLID BOXER Black Available in men's sizes. EU XS.Men > Clothing > Swim shorts
5 days
prodImage
£20.40
Shipping: Free
adidas Trunks / Swim shorts SOLID BOXER IA7091
adidas Trunks / Swim shorts SOLID BOXER Black Available in men's sizes. EU S.Men > Clothing > Swim shorts
5 days
prodImage
£20.40
Shipping: Free
adidas Trunks / Swim shorts SOLID BOXER IA7091
adidas Trunks / Swim shorts SOLID BOXER Black Available in men's sizes. EU M.Men > Clothing > Swim shorts
5 days
prodImage
£20.40
Shipping: Free
Adidas Solid Swim Boxers IA7091-0008
2-5 days
prodImage
£23.00
£24.99
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
Adidas Solid Swim Boxers IA7091-0007
2-5 days
prodImage
£23.00
£24.99
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
Adidas Solid Swim Boxers IA7091-0005
2-5 days
prodImage
£23.00
£24.99
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
Adidas Solid Swim Boxers IA7091-0010
2-5 days
prodImage
£23.00
£24.99
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
Adidas Solid Swim Boxers IA7091-0011
2-5 days
prodImage
£23.00
£24.99
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
Adidas Solid Swim Boxers IA7091-0006
2-5 days
prodImage
£23.00
£24.99
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
Adidas Solid Swim Boxers IA7091-0009
2-5 days
prodImage
£23.00
£24.99
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
Adidas Solid Swim Boxers IA7091-0004
2-5 days
prodImage
£23.00
£24.99
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
Adidas Solid Swim Boxers IU1878-0005
Shop for Blue Solid Swim Boxers at adidas.co.uk! Free Shipping Options & 30 Day Returns at the official adidas online store.
2-5 days
prodImage
£23.00
£24.99
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
Adidas Solid Swim Boxers IU1878-0006
2-5 days
prodImage
£23.00
£24.99
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
Adidas Solid Swim Boxers IU1878-0009
2-5 days
prodImage
£23.00
£24.99
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
Product Details
Properties
Material:Elastane, Nylon, recycled
Machine washable at 30 °

Price History

1M 3M
Adidas Solid Boxer Swim Trunk
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Adidas

Adidas Germany 26 Home Jersey Men
£72.25
Adidas Germany 26 Home Jersey MenCompare 18 Prices
Adidas Germany 26 Away Jersey Men
£72.25
Adidas Germany 26 Away Jersey MenCompare 12 Prices
Adidas Germany 26 Away Jersey Kids
£51.00
Adidas Germany 26 Away Jersey KidsCompare 10 Prices
Adidas Germany 26 Away Jersey Women
£72.25
Adidas Germany 26 Away Jersey WomenCompare 13 Prices
Adidas Spain 26 Home Jersey Men
£85.00
Adidas Spain 26 Home Jersey MenCompare 8 Prices
Adidas Germany 26 Home Jersey Kids
£51.00
Adidas Germany 26 Home Jersey KidsCompare 10 Prices
Adidas Mexico 26 Home Jersey Men
£84.99
Adidas Mexico 26 Home Jersey MenCompare 3 Prices
Adidas Germany 26 Home Jersey Women
£72.25
Adidas Germany 26 Home Jersey WomenCompare 15 Prices
Adidas Argentina 26 Away Jersey Men
£85.00
Adidas Argentina 26 Away Jersey MenCompare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Speedo Endurance+ 7 cm Brief
£11.30
Compare Prices
63 offers
Speedo Swedish Goggle
£10.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Arena The One Plus
£9.37
Compare Prices
6 offers
Aqua Sphere Kaiman
£11.58
Compare Prices
3 offers
Speedo Biofuse Finger Paddle
£11.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Speedo Splashback
£11.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
Arena The One Plus Mirror
£13.70
Compare Prices
4 offers
Intex 18-Pocket Fashion Mat
£10.04
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bestway Unicorn swim ring
£12.47
Compare Prices
3 offers
Adidas Solid Boxer Swim Trunk
prodImage
£11.25
Shipping: £1.99
prodImage
£11.96
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£12.75
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£19.90
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel