Intex Mesh Lounge Water Lounger (58836)

Manufacturer: Intex
Intex Mesh Lounge Water Lounger (58836)
from £17.27to £34.796 offersManufacturer: Intex
• Water lounger
• Material: Mesh, Plastic
• Number of air chambers: 2
• Max. load capacity: 80 kg
• Includes repair patch
• Dimensions: W94 Centimetre x L178 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Intex Mesh Lounge Water Lounger (58836)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Intex - Mesh mat Lounge for Floating in the swimming pool - 178 x 94 cm 58836EU
Intex - Mesh mat Lounge for Floating in the swimming pool - 178 x 94 cm, Sporting Goods > Surfing > Other Surfing
prodImage
£17.27
Shipping: Free
INTEX Inflatable Pool Hammock Mesh Lounge Floating Water Lilo Air Bed Adult Kids
INTEX Inflatable Pool Hammock Mesh Lounge Floating Water Lilo Air Bed Adult Kids, Toys & Games > Outdoor Toys & Activities > Floats & Rafts
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £19.99 / Unit
More offers
Geezy INTEX Swimming Pool Float Mesh Bottom Recliner Inflatable Lounger with Pillow
INTEX Swimming Pool Float Mesh Bottom Recliner Inflatable Lounger with Pillow, Toys & Games > Outdoor Toys & Activities > Floats & Rafts
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £19.99 / Unit
Intex - Mesh mat - Comfort - 178x94 cm 178 x 94 cm, green 58836EU
Intex - Mesh mat - Comfort - 178x94 cm 178 x 94 cm, green, Toys & Games > Outdoor Toys & Activities > Paddling Pools
prodImage
£30.39
Shipping: Free
Intex 58836EU Mesh Lounge, 70 x 94 cm 178 x 94 cm, green
Intex 58836EU Mesh Lounge, 70 x 94 cm 178 x 94 cm, green, Garden & Patio > Swimming Pools, Saunas & Hot Tubs > Swimming Pools > Above-Ground Pools
prodImage
£30.39
Shipping: Free
INTEX Pool Lounge Mat Mesh Float Floating Water Hammock 58836EU vidaXL 90809
INTEX Pool Lounge Mat Mesh Float Floating Water Hammock 58836EU vidaXL, Sporting Goods > Swimming > Floats & Inflatables
prodImage
£34.79
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W94 Centimetre x L178 cm
Properties
Material:Mesh, Plastic
Number of air chambers: 2
Max. load capacity: 80 kg
Includes repair patch

Price History

1M
Intex Mesh Lounge Water Lounger (58836)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Intex

Intex Excursion 4
£124.79
Intex Excursion 4Compare 6 Prices
Intex Excursion 5
£134.39
Intex Excursion 5Compare 4 Prices
Intex Seahawk 2
£66.35
Intex Seahawk 2Compare 7 Prices
Intex Excursion Pro K2 Set
£225.95
Intex Excursion Pro K2 SetCompare 5 Prices
Intex Challenger 2
£39.15
Intex Challenger 2Compare 3 Prices
Intex Challenger 3 Set
£71.99
Intex Challenger 3 SetCompare 6 Prices
Intex Seahawk 3 Set (68380)
£133.99
Intex Seahawk 3 Set (68380)Compare 5 Prices
Intex Challenger K2
£103.99
Intex Challenger K2Compare 9 Prices
Intex Seahawk 4
£155.28
Intex Seahawk 4Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Arena Elite Finger Paddle
£17.08
Compare Prices
5 offers
Speedo Tech Paddle
£17.49
Compare Prices
10 offers
Quiksilver Everyday Volley 15"
£16.00
Compare Prices
42 offers
Speedo Endurance+ 7 cm Brief
£17.00
Compare Prices
22 offers
Speedo Essential Endurance+ Medalist Girls
£17.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Speedo Swedish Goggle
£13.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Cressi Gamma
£18.87
Compare Prices
3 offers
Zoggs Matrix Hand Paddle
£19.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zoggs Fusion Air
£19.28
Compare Prices
15 offers
BECO-Beermann Aqua Jogging Belt up to 80 kg
£15.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Intex Mesh Lounge Water Lounger (58836)
spreetail_uk
prodImage
£17.27
Shipping: Free
pulsar777pulsar
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £19.99 / Unit
ukbuyzone
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £19.99 / Unit
uk.primenest
prodImage
£30.39
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel