Arena Elite Finger Paddle

Price History
• Finger paddle
• Flat finger design for water barrel phase training of all four layers
• Smooth edges
• Multiple strap positions
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Arena Elite Finger Paddle
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Brochure Arena Elite MAG7431022
Discover Arena Elite, the essential accessory for passionate swimmers of all levels. Manufactured by the famous Arena brand, renowned for its top-quality products, this pad is specially designed to improve your swimming technique.Thanks to its ergonomic shape and non-slip surface, Arena Elite offers a comfortable and secure grip. It enables you to work your arm movements effectively and strengthen your muscles, while reducing the pressure on your shoulders. Whether you're a beginner or an experienced swimmer, this pad will help you progress and reach your goals.Designed for the sport of swimming, the Arena Elite pad is suitable for all disciplines: crawl, backstroke, breaststroke and butterfly. Its innovative design means it can be used in a wide variety of ways, and is extremely fluid in the water. You'll be able to vary your exercises and focus on different aspects of your stroke to improve your overall performance.As well as being an effective tool for improving your technique...
prodImage
£14.85
£31.84
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Lowest total price
Arena ELITE FINGER PADDLE, Black, One Size 95251-55-S
Arena ELITE FINGER PADDLE, Black, One Size Adult arena hand-paddles PP-58058 RO Improve your speed and stroke technique by using the Arena...
prodImage
£15.29
Shipping: Free
arena Finger Paddle Elite Swimming Paddles, Pool Training Accessory, Pool Paddles with Adjustable Straps, Uncovered Palm B008LBCA3K
IMPROVE YOUR TECHNIQUE: These comfortable finger paddles are designed to improve traction in the water during any stroke, suitable for competitive and fitness swimmers FEEL THE WATER: arena's Elite Finger Paddles offer an enhanced tactile experience, increasing friction and improving water perception thanks to the uncovered palms UNIVERSAL FIT: these pool paddles are equipped with adjustable rubber straps and fit different hand sizes, providing a strong and comfortable grip REDUCE INJURIES: suitable for strengthening the forearms, finger paddles also help improve swimming technique without excessive pressure on the shoulders, reducing the risk of injury COMPOSITION: These finger paddles are made of 90% polyethylene and 10% thermoplastic rubber and contain no PVC, providing a reliable and safe training accessory
prodImage
£17.06
£21.55
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
arena Elite Finger Paddle Swimming Paddles, Pool Training Accessory, Pool Paddles with Adjustable Straps, Uncovered Palm B0DMFV47HR
IMPROVE YOUR TECHNIQUE: these comfortable finger paddles are designed to improve traction in the water during any stroke, suitable for competitive and fitness swimmers FEEL THE WATER: arena's Elite Finger Paddles offer an enhanced tactile experience, increasing friction and improving water perception thanks to the uncovered palms UNIVERSAL FIT: these pool paddles are equipped with adjustable rubber straps and fit different hand sizes, providing a strong and comfortable grip REDUCE INJURIES: suitable for strengthening the forearms, finger paddles also help improve swimming technique without excessive pressure on the shoulders, reducing the risk of injury COMPOSITION: finger paddles made of 90% polyethylene and 10% thermoplastic rubber and contain no PVC, providing a reliable and safe training accessory
prodImage
£17.08
£21.57
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Arena Elite Finger Paddle - Swimming Training - Purple aok95251140
Arena Elite Finger Paddle - Swimming Training - Purple, Sporting Goods > Swimming > Other Swimming
prodImage
£17.08
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Properties
Flat finger design for water barrel phase training of all four layers
Smooth edges
Multiple strap positions

Price History

1M 3M
Arena Elite Finger Paddle
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Arena

Arena The One Plus
£13.99
Arena The One PlusCompare 6 Prices
Arena Vortex Evolution
£18.89
Arena Vortex EvolutionCompare 14 Prices
Arena Spider Junior
£4.69
Arena Spider JuniorCompare 47 Prices
Arena The One Plus Mirror
£18.50
Arena The One Plus MirrorCompare 4 Prices
Arena Python Mirror
£21.96
Arena Python MirrorCompare 45 Prices
Arena Cobra Tri Swipe Mirror
£49.49
Arena Cobra Tri Swipe MirrorCompare 28 Prices
Arena Fluid
£28.03
Arena FluidCompare 1 Prices
Arena Cobra Ultra
£49.49
Arena Cobra UltraCompare 1 Prices
Arena Byor
£23.88
Arena ByorCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Cressi Moon Kid
£14.77
Compare Prices
9 offers
Cressi Fox
£14.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Bestway Unicorn swim ring
£12.47
Compare Prices
3 offers
Cressi Sub Right Black
£14.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cressi Sub Right
£14.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Zoggs Predator Junior
£14.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Adidas 3 Bar Logo Swimsuit
£15.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Bestway Baby Whale Pool Float (41037)
£12.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
BECO-Beermann Aqua Jogging Belt up to 80 kg
£15.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Arena Elite Finger Paddle
prodImage
£14.85
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£15.29
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£17.06
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£17.08
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel