Adidas 3 Bar Logo Swimsuit

Manufacturer: Adidas
Adidas 3 Bar Logo Swimsuit
from £18.89to £29.296 offersManufacturer: Adidas
• Swimsuit
• Material: Elastane, Nylon
• Washable: gentle cold wash cycle
• Medium-high leg cut
• Medium back cut
• Snug fit cut
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Adidas 3 Bar Logo Swimsuit
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
adidas Women's 3 Bar Logo Swimsuit, Black / White, 30 B0BQWRCXBQ
Buy 1 Size Bigger Tight fit X-back 78% nylon (recycled), 22% elastane Jersey lining Infinitex Fitness Eco chlorine-resistant fabric Medium back opening
prodImage
£18.89
£23.38
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
adidas Women's 3 Bar Logo Swimsuit, preloved Scarlet/Legend Ink, 42 181272_929250
Tight fit X-back 78 percent recycled nylon, 22 percent elastane tricot Jersey lining Infinitex fitness eco chlorine-resistant fabric Medium back opening
prodImage
£21.61
£34.61
Shipping: £13.00
with shipping: £13.00
adidas Women's 3 Bar Logo Swimsuit, preloved Scarlet/Legend Ink, 34 181272_929251
Buy 1 Size Bigger X-back 78 percent recycled nylon, 22 percent elastane tricot Jersey lining Infinitex fitness eco chlorine-resistant fabric Medium back opening
prodImage
£21.61
£34.61
Shipping: £13.00
with shipping: £13.00
adidas Performance Womens 3 Bar Logo Swimsuit - Purple Recycled Material - Size X-Small/Small 3b713e64-18b6-469a-b6c4-3d326cb78937
Glide through the water feeling strong and powerful in this adidas swimsuit. Soft chlorine-resistant fabric stands up to the pool's harsh chemicals and keeps you feeling confident on deck. A 3 Bar Logo shows off your brand pride. - This model is 175 cm and wears a size 32". Their chest measures 81 cm and the waist 60 cm. - Tight fit - X-back - 78% nylon (recycled), 22% elastane - Jersey lining - Infinitex Fitness Eco chlorine-resistant fabric - Medium back opening - Medium-height leg - Soft material Shipped by adidas
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£23.90
£26.89
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
adidas Performance Womens 3 Bar Logo Swimsuit - Purple Recycled Material - Size Small 0fb184d8-29c0-4197-87fd-595ef30512e1
Glide through the water feeling strong and powerful in this adidas swimsuit. Soft chlorine-resistant fabric stands up to the pool's harsh chemicals and keeps you feeling confident on deck. A 3 Bar Logo shows off your brand pride. - This model is 175 cm and wears a size 32". Their chest measures 81 cm and the waist 60 cm. - Tight fit - X-back - 78% nylon (recycled), 22% elastane - Jersey lining - Infinitex Fitness Eco chlorine-resistant fabric - Medium back opening - Medium-height leg - Soft material Shipped by adidas
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£23.90
£26.89
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
More offers
adidas 3 Bar Logo Swimsuit Black/White
Tight fit X-back 78 percent recycled nylon, 22 percent elastane tricot Jersey lining Infinitex fitness eco chlorine-resistant fabric Medium back opening
prodImage
£29.29
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Properties
Material:Elastane, Nylon
Washable: gentle cold wash cycle
Medium-high leg cut
Medium back cut
Snug fit cut

Price History

1M 3M
Adidas 3 Bar Logo Swimsuit
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Adidas

Adidas Germany 26 Home Jersey Men
£84.99
Adidas Germany 26 Home Jersey MenCompare 11 Prices
Adidas Germany 26 Away Jersey Men
£84.99
Adidas Germany 26 Away Jersey MenCompare 11 Prices
Adidas Germany 26 Home Jersey Kids
£59.99
Adidas Germany 26 Home Jersey KidsCompare 4 Prices
Adidas DFB Home Jersey 2020 Men
£30.00
Adidas DFB Home Jersey 2020 MenCompare 2 Prices
Adidas Germany 26 Away Jersey Kids
£59.99
Adidas Germany 26 Away Jersey KidsCompare 3 Prices
Adidas Germany 26 Away Jersey Women
£84.99
Adidas Germany 26 Away Jersey WomenCompare 9 Prices
Adidas Germany 26 Home Jersey Women
£84.99
Adidas Germany 26 Home Jersey WomenCompare 12 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Speedo Essential Endurance+ Medalist Girls
£17.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Arena Vortex Evolution
£22.80
Compare Prices
7 offers
Zoggs Matrix Hand Paddle
£19.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Adidas 3-Stripes Swimsuit (IB5986)
£19.95
Compare Prices
9 offers
Speedo Tech Paddle
£17.49
Compare Prices
10 offers
Zoggs Fusion Air
£19.28
Compare Prices
14 offers
Speedo Endurance+ 7 cm Brief
£17.00
Compare Prices
22 offers
BECO-Beermann Swim belt
£20.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cressi Gamma
£18.87
Compare Prices
3 offers
Quiksilver Everyday Volley 15"
£16.00
Compare Prices
42 offers
Adidas 3 Bar Logo Swimsuit
prodImage
£18.89
Shipping: £4.49
Espace Sport
prodImage
£21.61
Shipping: £13.00
Espace Sport
prodImage
£21.61
Shipping: £13.00
prodImage
£23.90
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel