Arena Vortex Evolution

Price History
• Hand paddle
• Material: Polypropylene, Thermoplastic
• Perforated surface
• Non-slip surface
• Adjustable rubber bands
• Dimensions: W21 Centimetre x L33 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Arena Vortex Evolution
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

13 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
arena Vortex Evolution Swimming Hand Paddles, Swimming Pool Training Accessory, Pool Paddles with Adjustable Straps, PVC-Free B0DG2XGMF1
IMPROVE YOUR TECHNIQUE: these ergonomic and comfortable swimming paddles are designed for technical and strength training, and offer a better perception of the water UNIVERSAL FIT: the paddles are equipped with an adjustable strap with different positions, providing a customised fit and better ease of wear PERFORATED SURFACE: designed to increase friction, maximising training effect FOR COMPETITIVE SWIMMERS: suitable for those who want to improve their technique and strength during training COMPOSITION: paddles made of 50% thermoplastic rubber and 50% polypropylene for optimal durability and strength; PVC-free
prodImage
£16.39
£20.88
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Lowest total price
arena Vortex Evolution Hand Paddle Silver Black Medium
This incredible Arena Vortex Evolution Hand Paddle is theperfect training tool for the elite swimmer
prodImage
£18.89
Shipping: Free
Lowest total price
(L, Silver/Black) Arena Vortex Evolution Hand Paddle Swim Training Aid
Features: * Hydrodynamic shape * Rubber contour * Asymmetric Shape * Entry/exit holes * Tubular Strap * Multiple positions for straps Benefits: *...
prodImage
£18.89
Shipping: Free
Swimming plates Arena MAG7123197
Discover Arena swimming pads, the essential accessory for improving your swimming technique! Manufactured by the famous Arena brand, these pads have been specially designed for performance-oriented swimmers.Thanks to their ergonomic shape and polypropylene material, these pads offer optimum support and unfailing strength. They adapt perfectly to the hand for a comfortable, secure grip. So you can work on your strength and endurance without the risk of losing them during your training sessions.Whether you're a beginner or an experienced swimmer, Arena swimming plates will help you progress. They will help you develop your muscles and coordination for more efficient, fluid swimming. Regular use will also help strengthen your arms, shoulders and back, essential for good swimming technique.Designed for all types of swimming, these pads are an indispensable tool for competitive swimmers. They will help you improve your speed, endurance and power to reach your competition goals. But th...
prodImage
£19.27
£36.26
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Swimming plates Arena MAG7123198
prodImage
£19.27
£36.26
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
arena Vortex Evolution Swimming Hand Paddles, Swimming Pool Training Accessory, Pool Paddles with Adjustable Straps, PVC-Free B0DG2WT2DW
IMPROVE YOUR TECHNIQUE: these ergonomic and comfortable swimming paddles are designed for technical and strength training, and offer a better perception of the water UNIVERSAL FIT: the paddles are equipped with an adjustable strap with different positions, providing a customised fit and better ease of wear PERFORATED SURFACE: designed to increase friction, maximising training effect FOR COMPETITIVE SWIMMERS: suitable for those who want to improve their technique and strength during training COMPOSITION: paddles made of 50% thermoplastic rubber and 50% polypropylene for optimal durability and strength; PVC-free
prodImage
£22.93
Shipping: Free
arena Hand Paddle Vortex Swimming Paddles, Swimming Pool Training Accessory, Pool Paddles with Adjustable Straps, PVC-Free AR-9523265-L
IMPROVE YOUR TECHNIQUE: These ergonomic and comfortable swimming paddles are designed for technical and strength training, and offer a better perception of the water UNIVERSAL FIT: The paddles are equipped with an adjustable strap with different positions, providing a customised fit and better ease of wear PERFORATED SURFACE: Designed to increase friction, maximising training effect FOR COMPETITIVE SWIMMERS: suitable for those who want to improve their technique and strength during training COMPOSITION: PVC-free, they are made of 50% thermoplastic rubber and 50% polypropylene for optimal durability and strength
prodImage
£23.80
Shipping: Free
arena Hand Paddle Vortex Swimming Paddles, Swimming Pool Training Accessory, Pool Paddles with Adjustable Straps, PVC-Free AR-9523295-L
IMPROVE YOUR TECHNIQUE: These ergonomic and comfortable swimming paddles are designed for technical and strength training, and offer a better perception of the water UNIVERSAL FIT: The paddles are equipped with an adjustable strap with different positions, providing a customised fit and better ease of wear PERFORATED SURFACE: Designed to increase friction, maximising training effect FOR COMPETITIVE SWIMMERS: suitable for those who want to improve their technique and strength during training COMPOSITION: PVC-free, they are made of 50% thermoplastic rubber and 50% polypropylene for optimal durability and strength
prodImage
£25.79
Shipping: Free
Arena Vortex Evolution Hand Paddle - Pink/Black AR-9523295-L
Arena Vortex Evolution Hand Paddle - Pink/Black, Sporting Goods > Swimming > Swimming Pool Equipment
prodImage
£29.80
Shipping: Free
More offers
Hand paddle for swimming Arena Vortex Evolution MAG10098108
The hand paddle swimming Arena Vortex Evolution is the perfect tool for all swimmers looking to improve their technique and optimise their performance in the water. Designed by the renowned brand Arena, known for its quality and innovation, this paddle is suitable for adults of all levels.Made to enhance strength and propulsion, the Vortex Evolution allows you to effectively work your arms and develop a better swimming technique. Its unique design promotes optimal water flow, providing instant feedback on your movement. This helps you adjust your technique in real-time.Main features of the paddle Arena Vortex Evolution: High-quality materials: Made from durable materials, this paddle is resistant to wear and ensures a long lifespan. Comfort of use: Equipped with adjustable straps, it fits perfectly in the hand, offering maximum comfort during training. Ergonomic design: Its shape is specially designed to fit the curvature of the hand, thus promoting a natural movement while swimm...
prodImage
£19.27
£36.26
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
arena Hand Paddle Vortex Swimming Paddles, Swimming Pool Training Accessory, Pool Paddles with Adjustable Straps, PVC-Free B004445L5W
IMPROVE YOUR TECHNIQUE: These ergonomic and comfortable swimming paddles are designed for technical and strength training, and offer a better perception of the water UNIVERSAL FIT: The paddles are equipped with an adjustable strap with different positions, providing a customised fit and better ease of wear PERFORATED SURFACE: Designed to increase friction, maximising training effect FOR COMPETITIVE SWIMMERS: suitable for those who want to improve their technique and strength during training COMPOSITION: PVC-free, they are made of 50% thermoplastic rubber and 50% polypropylene for optimal durability and strength
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
arena Hand Paddle Vortex Swimming Paddles, Swimming Pool Training Accessory, Pool Paddles with Adjustable Straps, PVC-Free B004445L66
IMPROVE YOUR TECHNIQUE: These ergonomic and comfortable swimming paddles are designed for technical and strength training, and offer a better perception of the water UNIVERSAL FIT: The paddles are equipped with an adjustable strap with different positions, providing a customised fit and better ease of wear PERFORATED SURFACE: Designed to increase friction, maximising training effect FOR COMPETITIVE SWIMMERS: suitable for those who want to improve their technique and strength during training COMPOSITION: PVC-free, they are made of 50% thermoplastic rubber and 50% polypropylene for optimal durability and strength
prodImage
£23.09
Shipping: Free
(L, Acid Lime/Black) Arena Vortex Evolution Hand Paddle Swim Training Aid
prodImage
£29.75
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W21 Centimetre x L33 cm
Properties
Material:Polypropylene, Thermoplastic
Perforated surface
Non-slip surface
Adjustable rubber bands

Price History

1M 3M
Arena Vortex Evolution
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Arena

Arena The One Plus
£9.37
Arena The One PlusCompare 6 Prices
Arena Elite Finger Paddle
£14.85
Arena Elite Finger PaddleCompare 5 Prices
Arena Spider Junior
£4.64
Arena Spider JuniorCompare 45 Prices
Arena The One Plus Mirror
£13.70
Arena The One Plus MirrorCompare 4 Prices
Arena Python Mirror
£21.96
Arena Python MirrorCompare 44 Prices
Arena Cobra Tri Swipe Mirror
£49.49
Arena Cobra Tri Swipe MirrorCompare 28 Prices
Arena Fluid
£28.03
Arena FluidCompare 1 Prices
Arena Cobra Ultra
£49.49
Arena Cobra UltraCompare 1 Prices
Arena Byor
£23.88
Arena ByorCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Speedo Boom Splice Muscleback Women
£16.50
Compare Prices
8 offers
Scubapro Escape
£16.58
Compare Prices
4 offers
Arena The One Junior
£12.99
Compare Prices
15 offers
O'Neill Vert shorts
£16.18
Compare Prices
75 offers
BECO-Beermann Swim Belt Sealife
£16.10
Compare Prices
3 offers
Adidas Logo C-Back Swimsuit Women
£15.71
Compare Prices
52 offers
BECO-Beermann Swim belt
£15.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
Speedo Tech Paddle
£16.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Cressi Cobra
£16.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
Arena Vortex Evolution
prodImage
£16.39
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£18.89
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£18.89
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£19.27
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel