Arena The One Plus Mirror

Price History
• Swimming goggles
• Material: 50% polycarbonate, 30% thermoplastic rubber, 20% silicone
• Features: Anti-fog coating, UV protection, waterproof precision seals
• Fit: Adaptable to various face shapes
• Use: Ideal for fitness swimmers, reduces glare
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Arena The One Plus Mirror
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
ARENA The One Plus Mirror, Unisex Swimming Goggles, Large Mirrored Lenses, Anti-UV, Self-Adjusting Nose Bridge, Adjustable Slit Strap, Orbit-Proof Seals, Anti-Fog Technology B0DP5CVH7V
SWIMMING GOGGLES: arena The One Plus goggles, designed to be worn by anyone, feature large mirrored lenses with anti-fog technology that lasts twice as long as before COMFORTABLE AND SAFE: Swimming and pool goggles equipped with large lenses with UV protection for lateral visibility and an easy-to-adjust slit strap, for a comfortable and stable fit even with long hair and on almost all face shapes ORBIT-PROOF SEALS: The soft Orbit-Proof seals have been created to adapt to any face shape and eye shape, avoiding uncomfortable water leaks FOR FITNESS SWIMMERS: The One Plus goggles are designed for all regular swimmers and triathletes looking for performance-enhancing swimming gear COMPOSITION: These women's and men's swimming goggles are made of 50% Polycarbonate, 30% Thermoplastic Rubber, 20% Silicone, made without PVC DARK LENSES: adult goggles equipped with dark lenses for swimming outdoors or in bright environments and for anyone who prefers reducing brightness
prodImage
£13.70
£18.19
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
ARENA The One Plus Mirror, Unisex Swimming Goggles, Large Mirrored Lenses, Anti-UV, Self-Adjusting Nose Bridge, Adjustable Slit Strap, Orbit-Proof Sea
SWIMMING GOGGLES: arena The One Plus goggles, designed to be worn by anyone, feature large mirrored lenses with anti-fog technology that lasts twice...
prodImage
£18.50
Shipping: Free
ARENA The One Plus Mirror, Unisex Swimming Goggles, Large Mirrored Lenses, Anti-UV, Self-Adjusting Nose Bridge, Adjustable Slit Strap, Orbit-Proof Seals, Anti-Fog Technology B0DP5CZJ3N
SWIMMING GOGGLES: arena The One Plus goggles, designed to be worn by anyone, feature large mirrored lenses with anti-fog technology that lasts twice as long as before COMFORTABLE AND SAFE: Swimming and pool goggles equipped with large lenses with UV protection for lateral visibility and an easy-to-adjust slit strap, for a comfortable and stable fit even with long hair and on almost all face shapes ORBIT-PROOF SEALS: The soft Orbit-Proof seals have been created to adapt to any face shape and eye shape, avoiding uncomfortable water leaks FOR FITNESS SWIMMERS: The One Plus goggles are designed for all regular swimmers and triathletes looking for performance-enhancing swimming gear COMPOSITION: These women's and men's swimming goggles are made of 50% Polycarbonate, 30% Thermoplastic Rubber, 20% Silicone, made without PVC DARK LENSES: adult goggles equipped with dark lenses for swimming outdoors or in bright environments and for anyone who prefers reducing brightness
prodImage
£18.99
£21.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
ARENA The One Plus Mirror, Unisex Swimming Goggles, Large Mirrored Lenses, Anti-UV, Self-Adjusting Nose Bridge, Adjustable Slit Strap, Orbit-Proof Sea
prodImage
£20.79
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Swimming goggles
Material: 50% polycarbonate, 30% thermoplastic rubber, 20% silicone
Features: Anti-fog coating, UV protection, waterproof precision seals
Fit: Adaptable to various face shapes
Use: Ideal for fitness swimmers, reduces glare

Price History

1M 3M
Arena The One Plus Mirror
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Arena

Arena The One Plus
£9.37
Arena The One PlusCompare 6 Prices
Arena Vortex Evolution
£16.39
Arena Vortex EvolutionCompare 14 Prices
Arena Elite Finger Paddle
£14.85
Arena Elite Finger PaddleCompare 5 Prices
Arena Spider Junior
£4.69
Arena Spider JuniorCompare 45 Prices
Arena Python Mirror
£21.96
Arena Python MirrorCompare 44 Prices
Arena Cobra Tri Swipe Mirror
£49.49
Arena Cobra Tri Swipe MirrorCompare 28 Prices
Arena Fluid
£28.03
Arena FluidCompare 1 Prices
Arena Cobra Ultra
£49.49
Arena Cobra UltraCompare 1 Prices
Arena Byor
£23.88
Arena ByorCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Zoggs Matrix Hand Paddle
£13.33
Compare Prices
6 offers
Bestway Baby Whale Pool Float (41037)
£12.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Adidas 3 Bar Logo Swimsuit
£15.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Arena Evolution
£14.51
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cressi Moon Kid
£14.77
Compare Prices
9 offers
Arena The One Junior
£12.99
Compare Prices
15 offers
Bestway Unicorn swim ring
£12.47
Compare Prices
3 offers
Cressi Fox
£14.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Adidas Logo C-Back Swimsuit Women
£15.71
Compare Prices
52 offers
Arena The One Plus Mirror
prodImage
£13.70
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£18.50
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£18.99
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£20.79
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel