Zoggs Matrix Hand Paddle

Price History
• Hand paddle
• Material: Plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Zoggs Matrix Hand Paddle
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hand paddles Zoggs Matrix MAG3843933
The Zoggs Matrix hand paddles are designed to improve your swimming technique by forcing your hand to stay upright as you pull on the water. They are ergonomically designed for optimal performance and feature a hollow front end to catch the phase of your stroke and additional holes to improve your feel for the water. In addition to improving performance, hand paddles can help strengthen arms and shoulders. The soft TPR (thermoplastic rubber) outer edge allows for flexibility in the fingertips for added comfort. If you are considering training with hand paddles for the first time, you should always start with a smaller (i.e., medium) size, regardless of your hand size, until you get used to the added resistance.
prodImage
£13.33
£30.32
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Lowest total price
Zoggs Matrix Hand Paddles, Medium B08SGWW9G3
Aqua-dynamic styling for improved efficiency Use hand paddles as part of your swim training to increase speed, build strength in arms and shoulders and improve stroke technique Designed to help during the catch phrase of the stroke, and develop a feel for the water Adjustable tubing at base of hand and across fingers and ddded holes for increased feel of water Beginners should use the smaller paddles, only use for a third of your swim workout
prodImage
£14.00
£18.49
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Zoggs Matrix Hand Paddles, Large B08SH1QPN3
Aqua-dynamic styling for improved efficiency Use hand paddles as part of your swim training to build strength in arms and shoulders and improve stroke technique Designed to help during the catch phrase of the stroke, and develop a feel for the water Adjustable tubing at base of hand and across fingers and ddded holes for increased feel of water Beginners should use the smaller paddles, only use for a third of your swim workout Sport type: Water Sports; Included components: 2 x hand paddles
prodImage
£17.00
£21.49
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Zoggs Matrix Swim Hand Paddles 300663
Zoggs Matrix Swim Hand Paddles, Sporting Goods > Swimming > Other Swimming
prodImage
£19.90
Shipping: Free
Zoggs Matrix Swim Hand Paddles 300663
Zoggs Matrix Swim Hand Paddles, Sporting Goods > Swimming > Other Swimming
prodImage
£19.90
Shipping: Free
Zoggs Matrix Hand Paddles, Large,Black
ZoggsMatrixHandPaddles,Large,Black...
prodImage
£22.60
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Properties
Material:Plastic

Price History

1M 3M
Zoggs Matrix Hand Paddle
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Zoggs

Zoggs Fusion Air
£17.99
Zoggs Fusion AirCompare 12 Prices
Zoggs Predator
£17.49
Zoggs PredatorCompare 44 Prices
Zoggs Predator Junior
£14.99
Zoggs Predator JuniorCompare 9 Prices
Zoggs Kick Buoy
£18.06
Zoggs Kick BuoyCompare 1 Prices
Zoggs Reef Explorer Junior
£15.19
Zoggs Reef Explorer JuniorCompare 1 Prices
Zoggs Reef Explorer
£19.00
Zoggs Reef ExplorerCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Arena The One Junior
£12.99
Compare Prices
15 offers
Bestway Baby Whale Pool Float (41037)
£12.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
BECO-Beermann Aqua Jogging Belt up to 80 kg
£15.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cressi Sub Right
£13.98
Compare Prices
4 offers
Bestway Unicorn swim ring
£12.47
Compare Prices
3 offers
Arena Evolution
£15.01
Compare Prices
2 offers
Speedo Splashback
£11.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
Arena Elite Finger Paddle
£14.85
Compare Prices
5 offers
Zoggs Matrix Hand Paddle
prodImage
£13.33
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£14.00
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£17.00
Shipping: £4.49
theswimmingshop_uk
prodImage
£19.90
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel