Zoggs Fusion Air

Manufacturer: Zoggs
Zoggs Fusion Air
from £19.28to £54.6215 offersManufacturer: Zoggs
• Swimming Goggles
• Material: Silicone
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Zoggs Fusion Air
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

15 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Zoggs Fusion Air Swimming Goggles Adult (Smoke Lens, Black/Grey) Women, Men, Air-Filled Cushion Comfort Fit, Anti-Fog, UV Protection, Wide Vision Swim Goggles with Interchangeable Nose Bridge B09YLSVT6X
FUSION AIR CUSHION: Fusion Air adult swimming goggles feature Air Cushion Technology. Air-filled gaskets, crafted from high-quality silicone, provide a soft, contoured, cushioned seal for a snug fit that reduces marking around the eyes. COMFORT FIT: Featuring strong, durable, and secure double straps, these men’s and womens swimming goggles also include 2 interchangeable nose bridges for a customised fit. Regular is pre-installed on the goggle, and Small is included in the package. SMOKE-TINTED LENSES: Zoggs goggles feature smoke-tinted lenses, providing medium protection against sun and bright light conditions, which helps reduce glare and reflected light. Ideal for shielding your eyes during outdoor and open-water swimming. ANTI FOG SWIMMING GOGGLES: Equipped with Fogbuster technology, the anti-fog lenses help maintain clear vision underwater, whilst Curved Lens Technology (CLT) provides 180-degree peripheral vision for swimming laps in the pool or open water. UV PROTECTION: Swim outdoors on sunny days, safe in the knowledge that your eyes are protected. Zoggs Fusion Air open water swimming goggles feature UV protection that blocks 99.9% to 100% of the sun’s harmful rays. STYLE & PERFORMANCE: With 3 lens options: Titanium Mirror, Smoke, and Tint Blue, and 6 strap colours, these goggles are stylish swimming accessories. Suitable for pool or open-water use, they’re holiday essentials built for comfort and performance.
prodImage
£19.28
£23.77
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Zoggs Fusion Air Swimming Goggles Adult (Titanium Mirror Red Lens, Black/Red) Women, Men, Air-Filled Cushion Comfort Fit, Anti-Fog, UV Protection, Wide Vision with Interchangeable Nose Bridge B0CWLPD4L3
FUSION AIR CUSHION: Fusion Air adult swimming goggles feature Air Cushion Technology. Air-filled gaskets, crafted from high-quality silicone, provide a soft, contoured, cushioned seal for a snug fit that reduces marking around the eyes. COMFORT FIT: Featuring strong, durable, and secure double straps, these men’s and womens swimming goggles also include 2 interchangeable nose bridges for a customised fit. Regular is pre-installed on the goggle, and Small is included in the package. TITANIUM MIRRORED LENSES: Ideal for bright light conditions, Zoggs goggles feature mirrored lenses that provide light-filtering benefits, offering protection against the sun, glare, and reflected light to give you optimal visibility on very sunny days. ANTI FOG SWIMMING GOGGLES: Equipped with Fogbuster technology, the anti-fog lenses help maintain clear vision underwater, whilst Curved Lens Technology (CLT) provides 180-degree peripheral vision for swimming laps in the pool or open water. UV PROTECTION: Swim outdoors on sunny days, safe in the knowledge that your eyes are protected. Zoggs Fusion Air open water swimming goggles feature UV protection that blocks 99.9% to 100% of the sun’s harmful rays. STYLE & PERFORMANCE: With 3 lens options: Titanium Mirror, Smoke, and Tint Blue, and 6 strap colours, these goggles are stylish swimming accessories. Suitable for pool or open-water use, they’re holiday essentials built for comfort and performance.
prodImage
£23.05
Shipping: Free
Zoggs Fusion Air Swimming Goggles - Black/Black/Tint Smoke 461012bkbktsm
Zoggs Fusion Air Swimming Goggles - Black/Black/Tint Smoke, Sporting Goods > Swimming > Goggles
prodImage
£25.12
Shipping: Free
Zoggs Fusion Air Swimming Goggles Adult (Titanium Mirror Smoke Lens, Navy/Blue) Women, Men, Air-Filled Cushion Comfort Fit, Anti-Fog, UV Protection, Wide Vision with Interchangeable Nose Bridge B0BW7CL76R
prodImage
£26.81
Shipping: Free
Zoggs Adult Fusion Air Swimming Goggles - Tinted - Outdoor/Indoor 320755
Zoggs Adult Fusion Air Swimming Goggles - Tinted - Outdoor/Indoor, Sporting Goods > Swimming > Goggles
prodImage
£27.99
Shipping: Free
Zoggs Unisex's Fusion Air Swimming Goggles with Anti-Fog and UV Protection, Pink/Smoke/White, One Size
ZoggsUnisex'sFusionAirSwimmingGoggleswithAnti-FogandUVProtection,Pink/Smoke/White,OneSize...
prodImage
£54.62
Shipping: Free
More offers
Zoggs Fusion Air Swimming Goggles Adult (Titanium Mirror Smoke Lens, Black/Grey) Women, Men, Air-Filled Cushion Comfort Fit, Anti-Fog, UV Protection, Wide Vision with Interchangeable Nose Bridge B0BW7CT42R
prodImage
£23.99
Shipping: Free
Zoggs Fusion Air Swimming Goggles Adult (Smoke Lens, White/Pink) Women, Men, Air-Filled Cushion Comfort Fit, Anti-Fog, UV Protection, Wide Vision Swim Goggles with Interchangeable Nose Bridge B07L3L6ZPN
FUSION AIR CUSHION: Fusion Air adult swimming goggles feature Air Cushion Technology. Air-filled gaskets, crafted from high-quality silicone, provide a soft, contoured, cushioned seal for a snug fit that reduces marking around the eyes. COMFORT FIT: Featuring strong, durable, and secure double straps, these men’s and womens swimming goggles also include 2 interchangeable nose bridges for a customised fit. Regular is pre-installed on the goggle, and Small is included in the package. SMOKE-TINTED LENSES: Zoggs goggles feature smoke-tinted lenses that provide medium protection against sun and bright light conditions, helping to reduce glare and reflected light. Ideal for shielding your eyes during outdoor and open-water swimming. ANTI FOG SWIMMING GOGGLES: Equipped with Fogbuster technology, the anti-fog lenses help maintain clear vision underwater, whilst Curved Lens Technology (CLT) provides 180-degree peripheral vision for swimming laps in the pool or open water. UV PROTECTION: Swim outdoors on sunny days, safe in the knowledge that your eyes are protected. Zoggs Fusion Air open water swimming goggles feature UV protection that blocks 99.9% to 100% of the sun’s harmful rays. STYLE & PERFORMANCE: With 3 lens options: Titanium Mirror, Smoke, and Tint Blue, and 6 strap colours, these goggles are stylish swimming accessories. Suitable for pool or open-water use, they’re holiday essentials built for comfort and performance.
prodImage
£25.12
Shipping: Free
Zoggs Fusion Air Goggles - Black 194151046205
Zoggs Fusion Air Goggles - Black, Sporting Goods > Swimming > Goggles
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Zoggs Fusion Air Titanium Mirrored Swimming Goggle - Black/Grey 461106bkgymsm
Zoggs Fusion Air Titanium Mirrored Swimming Goggle - Black/Grey, Sporting Goods > Swimming > Goggles
prodImage
£30.15
Shipping: Free
Unisex Fusion Air Swimming Goggles with Anti-Fog and UV Protection
Unisex Fusion Air Swimming Goggles with Anti-Fog and UV Protection, Sporting Goods > Swimming > Goggles
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Unisex Fusion Air Swimming Goggles with Anti-Fog and UV Protection
Unisex Fusion Air Swimming Goggles with Anti-Fog and UV Protection, Sporting Goods > Swimming > Goggles
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Fusion Air Swimming Goggles for Adults - Comfort, Style, and Protection Swimming_Goggles
Fusion Air Swimming Goggles for Adults - Comfort, Style, and Protection, Sporting Goods > Swimming > Goggles
prodImage
£47.99
Shipping: Free
Unisex Fusion Air Swimming Goggles with Anti-Fog, UV Protection, Titanium Mir... Swimming_Goggles
Unisex Fusion Air Swimming Goggles with Anti-Fog, UV Protection, Titanium Mir..., Sporting Goods > Swimming > Goggles
prodImage
£47.99
Shipping: Free
Unisex Fusion Air Swimming Goggles with Anti-Fog, UV Protection & Curved Lens... Swimming_Goggles
Unisex Fusion Air Swimming Goggles with Anti-Fog, UV Protection & Curved Lens..., Sporting Goods > Swimming > Goggles
prodImage
£48.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Properties
Material:Silicone

Price History

1M 3M
Zoggs Fusion Air
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Zoggs

Zoggs Predator Junior
£14.99
Zoggs Predator JuniorCompare 3 Prices
Zoggs Matrix Hand Paddle
£19.90
Zoggs Matrix Hand PaddleCompare 2 Prices
Zoggs Aqua-Tech+
£35.12
Zoggs Aqua-Tech+Compare 1 Prices
Zoggs Predator
£25.00
Zoggs PredatorCompare 12 Prices
Zoggs Kick Buoy
£22.00
Zoggs Kick BuoyCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Cressi Gamma
£18.87
Compare Prices
3 offers
Cressi Corsica
£23.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
BECO-Beermann Swim belt
£20.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Speedo Tech Paddle
£17.49
Compare Prices
10 offers
Speedo Endurance+ 7 cm Brief
£17.00
Compare Prices
22 offers
Arena Elite Finger Paddle
£17.08
Compare Prices
5 offers
Speedo Solid Leisure 16"
£21.74
Compare Prices
11 offers
Speedo Biofuse Finger Paddle
£21.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
Arena Python Mirror
£21.33
Compare Prices
21 offers
Jobe Rash Guard
£21.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
Zoggs Fusion Air
prodImage
£19.28
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£23.05
Shipping: Free
allens_swimwear
prodImage
£25.12
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£26.81
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel