Zoggs Predator Flex Polarized

Manufacturer: Zoggs
Zoggs Predator Flex Polarized
from £25.21to £129.3421 offersManufacturer: Zoggs
• Swimming Goggles
• Material: Silicone
• UV protection (UV 400)
• Anti-fog
• Polarized lens
• Double-stranded headband
• Microfiber pouch
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Zoggs Predator Flex Polarized
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

21 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Zoggs Original Predator Flex Adult Swimming Goggles | Polarized Lens, Anti-Fog, UV Protection, Quick-Adjust Strap, Curved 180° Vision | Pool and Open Water B0CWLQQXN1
Polarised Lens - Ideal for high level light and especially direct sunshine, this lens eliminates glare and reflection of the sun off the water. Improves sharoness and enhances colour contrast. 4-Point Flex Technology – Advanced flexible frame design adapts naturally to all face shapes, ensuring a secure and super-comfortable fit. Curved Lens Technology (CLT) – Offers 180° peripheral vision with crystal-clear clarity, perfect for open water, busy lanes, and training sessions. Fogbuster Anti-Fog – Provides reliable moisture control for consistently clear vision and a stress-free swim. UV400 Maximum Protection – Blocks 99–100% of harmful UV rays for safe swimming outdoors and in bright conditions. Quick-Adjust Strap System – Fast, secure, and easy adjustments for getting the perfect fit every time.
prodImage
£25.21
Shipping: Free
Zoggs Original Predator Flex Adult Swimming Goggles | Polarized Lens, Anti-Fog, UV Protection, Quick-Adjust Strap, Curved 180° Vision | Pool and Open Water B0CWLLZ44Q
prodImage
£26.77
Shipping: Free
Predator Flex Polarized Swim Goggle Adult 1-Pack Regular Fit Swimming_Goggles
Predator Flex Polarized Swim Goggle Adult 1-Pack Regular Fit, Sporting Goods > Swimming > Goggles
prodImage
£42.99
Shipping: Free
Zoggs Predator Flex Goggle, UV Protection Swim Goggles,Red/Black/Smoke Polarized, regular 338847
Features polarized lens, ideal for a high level of light exclusive advanced ultra-fit gasket, designed to reduce pressure around the eye socket...
prodImage
£52.39
Shipping: Free
Zoggs Predator Flex Goggle, UV Protection Swim Goggles,Red/Black/Smoke Polarized, regular 338847
Features polarizedlens,idealforahighleveloflight exclusiveadvancedultra-fitgasket,designedtoreducepressurearoundtheeyesocketforexceptionalcomfort...
prodImage
£57.76
Shipping: Free
Best Predator Flex Swimming Goggles for Adults with Polarized UV Protection, ... swimming_goggles
Best Predator Flex Swimming Goggles for Adults with Polarized UV Protection, ..., Sporting Goods > Swimming > Goggles
prodImage
£75.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Zoggs Original Predator Flex Adult Swimming Goggles | Clear Lens, Anti-Fog, UV Protection, Quick-Adjust Strap, Curved 180° Vision | Pool and Open Water B00JIV1KX8
Clear Lens - Low protection and is ideal for extremely low light or overcast conditions. This lens provides maximum clarity and real colours. Perfect indoor lens. 4-Point Flex Technology – Advanced flexible frame design adapts naturally to all face shapes, ensuring a secure and super-comfortable fit. Curved Lens Technology (CLT) – Offers 180° peripheral vision with crystal-clear clarity, perfect for open water, busy lanes, and training sessions. Fogbuster Anti-Fog – Provides reliable moisture control for consistently clear vision and a stress-free swim. UV400 Maximum Protection – Blocks 99–100% of harmful UV rays for safe swimming outdoors and in bright conditions. Quick-Adjust Strap System – Fast, secure, and easy adjustments for getting the perfect fit every time. Unique 4 Flexpoint technology, for enhanced frame flexibility CLT - Curved Lens Technology 180 degree undistorted peripheral vision Fogbuster impregnated anti-fog lenses - for longer fog free swimming Super soft silicone seal for ultimate comfort and fit Easy adjust silicone strap for fantastic strength, comfort and durability
prodImage
£27.12
Shipping: Free
Zoggs Predator Adult Swimming Goggle, UV protection, Pulley Adjust Comfort Goggles Straps, Fog Free Swim Goggle Lenses, Goggles Adults Ultra Fit, Smoke Polarised, Grey/Grey, Regular B08T255DZ9
COMFORT & PROTECTION: Zoggs Predator swim goggles with advanced ‘ultra fit’ reduces eye pressure for a real ‘comfort fit’. Swimming goggles with anti-fog technology keeps lenses clear whilst UV technology protects your eyes FLEXIBILITY: Zoggs Predator swimming goggles available in two sizes, Regular Profile Fit, and Smaller Profile Fit, for enhanced comfort. Featuring CLT Curved Lens Technology that gives 180 degree peripheral vision within a classic Wiro frame design DURABILITY: Double Zoggs Predator swim goggle straps for enhanced comfort and long lasting wear whether you’re in the pool or open water. Zoggs Predator adult swimming goggle straps are strong, durable and extremely comfortable EASY ADJUST: Zoggs Predator swim goggles have a super simple ‘pulley’ strap adjustment to help avoid those hair pull incidents. The adjustable straps are available in five vibrant, two tone colours for added choice ZOGGS: It all started in Sydney 1992, when we had two ambitions, one to make the most comfortable swimming goggles the world had ever seen. The other was to get people enjoying the water wearing our goggles, in the pool or in open water. We want to make all your swims better, with unconditional trust in your goggles
prodImage
£28.99
Shipping: Free
Zoggs Original Predator Flex Polarized Adult Goggles & Elite Goggle Case, Case for Swimming Goggles,Black,17.5(L) x 8(W) x 6(D) cm B0D5QTPBV3
Product 1: Item Package Dimension: 7.4 cm L x 15.6 cm W x 15.8 cm H Product 1: Item Package Weight: 0.44 kg Product 1: 0 Product 1: Item Package Height: 15.8 cm Product 2: CN-HG601 11-speed chain Product 2: Length: 116 links Product 2: Connection: chain lock.
prodImage
£31.69
£36.18
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Zoggs Original Predator Flex Adult Swimming Goggles | Polarized Lens, Anti-Fog, UV Protection, Quick-Adjust Strap, Curved 180° Vision | Pool and Open Water
prodImage
£31.91
Shipping: Free
Zoggs Predator Flex Adult Swimming Goggles | Polarized Lens, Anti-Fog, UV Protection, Quick-Adjust Strap, Curved 180° Vision | Pool and Open Water B083PPXXXS
Polarised Lens - Ideal for high level light and especially direct sunshine, this lens eliminates glare and reflection of the sun off the water. Improves sharoness and enhances colour contrast. Ultra-Fit Gasket for Superior Comfort – High-grade silicone gasket delivers a soft seal with refined contouring for a lighter, more comfortable fit during long swims. 4-Point Flex Technology – Advanced flexible frame design adapts naturally to all face shapes, ensuring a secure and super-comfortable fit. Curved Lens Technology (CLT) – Offers 180° peripheral vision with crystal-clear clarity, perfect for open water, busy lanes, and training sessions. Fogbuster Anti-Fog – Provides reliable moisture control for consistently clear vision and a stress-free swim. UV400 Maximum Protection – Blocks 99–100% of harmful UV rays for safe swimming outdoors and in bright conditions. Quick-Adjust Strap System – Fast, secure, and easy adjustments for getting the perfect fit every time.
prodImage
£34.49
Shipping: Free
Zoggs Predator Flex Adult Swimming Goggles | Polarized Lens, Anti-Fog, UV Protection, Quick-Adjust Strap, Curved 180° Vision | Pool and Open Water B08R41X6BP
prodImage
£34.49
Shipping: Free
Zoggs Predator Flex Goggle, UV Protection Swim Goggles,Black/Blue/Copper Polarized, small B08GGGGMH5
COMFORT and PROTECTION: Zoggs Predator Flex swim goggles with an advanced ‘ultra fit’ gasket that reduces eye pressure for a real ‘comfort fit’. Adult swimming goggles with anti-fog technology keeps lenses clear whilst UV technology protects your eyes FLEXIBILITY: Zoggs Predator Flex adult swimming goggles available in two sizes, Regular Profile Fit, and Smaller Profile Fit, with 3D flex points for ‘custom fit’ comfort. Featuring CLT Curved Lens Technology that gives 180 degree peripheral vision within a classic Wiro frame design DURABILITY: Split yoke Zoggs Predator Flex swim goggle straps for enhanced comfort and long lasting wear whether you’re in the pool or open water. Zoggs Predator Flex adult swimming goggle straps are strong, durable and extremely comfortable EASY ADJUST: Zoggs Predator Flex adult swim goggles have a super simple ‘quick adjust’ ratchet strap adjustment to help avoid those hair pull incidents. The adjustable straps are available in five vibrant, two tone colours for added choice ZOGGS: It all started in Sydney 1992, when we had two ambitions, one to make the most comfortable swimming goggles the world had ever seen. The other was to get people enjoying the water wearing our goggles, in the pool or in open water. We want to make all your swims better, with unconditional trust in your goggles
prodImage
£36.00
Shipping: Free
Zoggs Original Predator Flex Polarized Adult Goggles & Adults Panorama Smoke Tinted Lenses Goggles with UV Protection - Clear B0D5QJRYZ1
Product 1: Polarized lens: Ideal for medium level light, improving depth perception and reducing glare Product 1: Four Point Flex: Our Ultimate frame technology, for enhanced frame flexibility offering a super comfortable fit for all faces. Product 1: Super soft silicone seal for ultimate comfort and fit Product 1: Quick-adjust design, so you can get the perfect fit quickly, and easily Product 2: Ergonomically shaped to fit the outer ear for a comfortable watertight fit Product 2: Set includes one pair of earplugs and a carry case, each earplug is marked with a R (right) L (left) Product 2: Handy carry case with two holes on the bottom for ventilation Product 2: Reusable earplugs, simply wash in clean cold water after every use and store in case
prodImage
£36.21
£40.70
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Zoggs Predator Flex Goggle, UV Protection Swim Goggles,Red/Black/Smoke Polarized, regular and Ecofog Lens Cleaner & Anti-fog Spray for Swimming Goggles,Green/Clear, 15ml B09JWKFGJT
polarized lens, ideal for a high level of light exclusive advanced ultra-fit gasket, designed to reduce pressure around the eye socket for exceptional comfort unique 3d flexpoint technology for enhanced frame flexibility anti-fog fogbuster offers extra moisture control for real clarity of vision Dual action anti-fog and lens cleaner suitable for all types of lenses and optics Apply to swimming goggle lenses for a fog free clearer swim - Read instructions before use Over 100 applications Eco-friendly formula created from natural plant-based derivatives
prodImage
£40.99
£45.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Zoggs Original Predator Flex Polarized Adult Goggles & Predator Adult Swimming Goggles, UV protection swim goggles B0D5QRPZ7G
Product 1: Polarized lens: Ideal for medium level light, improving depth perception and reducing glare Product 1: Four Point Flex: Our Ultimate frame technology, for enhanced frame flexibility offering a super comfortable fit for all faces. Product 1: Super soft silicone seal for ultimate comfort and fit Product 1: Quick-adjust design, so you can get the perfect fit quickly, and easily Product 2: COMFORT & PROTECTION: Zoggs Predator swim goggles with advanced ‘ultra fit’ reduces eye pressure for a real ‘comfort fit’. Swimming goggles with anti-fog technology keeps lenses clear whilst UV technology protects your eyes Product 2: FLEXIBILITY: Zoggs Predator swimming goggles available in two sizes, Regular Profile Fit, and Smaller Profile Fit, for enhanced comfort. Featuring CLT Curved Lens Technology that gives 180 degree peripheral vision within a classic Wiro frame design Product 2: DURABILITY: Double Zoggs Predator swim goggle straps for enhanced comfort and long lasting wear whether you’re in the pool or open water. Zoggs Predator adult swimming goggle straps are strong, durable and extremely comfortable Product 2: EASY ADJUST: Zoggs Predator swim goggles have a super simple ‘pulley’ strap adjustment to help avoid those hair pull incidents. The adjustable straps are available in five vibrant, two tone colours for added choice
prodImage
£42.69
£47.18
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Zoggs Original Predator Flex Polarised Lens Adult Goggles 461040-BKORPCP
FeaturesPolarized lens: Ideal for medium level light, improving depth perception and reducing glareFour Point Flex: Our Ultimate frame technology,
prodImage
£60.38
Shipping: Free
Zoggs Original Predator Flex Polarised Lens Adult Goggles
FeaturesPolarized lens: Ideal for medium level light, improving depth perception and reducing glareFour Point Flex: Our Ultimate frame technology,
prodImage
£60.38
Shipping: Free
Zoggs Original Predator Flex Polarised Lens Adult Goggles 461040-BKORPCP
Features Polarized lens: Ideal for medium level light, improving depth perception and reducing glare Four Point Flex: Our Ultimate frame...
prodImage
£94.46
Shipping: Free
Zoggs Original Predator Flex Polarised Lens Adult Goggles
prodImage
£100.35
Shipping: Free
Zoggs Predator Flex Goggle, UV Protection Swim Goggles,Red/Black/Smoke Polarized, regular 338847
prodImage
£129.34
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Properties
Material:Silicone
UV protection (UV 400)
Anti-fog
Polarized lens
Double-stranded headband
Microfiber pouch

Price History

1M 3M
Zoggs Predator Flex Polarized
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Zoggs

Zoggs Predator Junior
£14.99
Zoggs Predator JuniorCompare 3 Prices
Zoggs Kick Buoy
£22.00
Zoggs Kick BuoyCompare 1 Prices
Zoggs Seal Dive Stick
£25.00
Zoggs Seal Dive StickCompare 1 Prices
Zoggs Matrix Hand Paddle
£19.90
Zoggs Matrix Hand PaddleCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Mares Ergo Splash
£24.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Speedo Rift
£24.78
Compare Prices
2 offers
Speedo Fastskin Speedsocket 2 Mirror
£27.49
Compare Prices
17 offers
Cressi Sub Tropical
£25.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cressi Focus
£26.30
Compare Prices
7 offers
Arena Vortex Evolution
£22.80
Compare Prices
7 offers
Intex Relax Pool Lounge Deluxe
£23.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Scubapro Snapper
£26.46
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cressi Sub Ocean Eyes
£27.96
Compare Prices
5 offers
Scubapro Spectra Snorkel
£26.63
Compare Prices
5 offers
Zoggs Predator Flex Polarized
prodImage
£25.21
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£26.77
Shipping: Free
rho-saless
prodImage
£42.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£52.39
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel