Mares Equator Boot 2

• Ankle-high booties
• Material: 2mm neoprene
• Sole: Non-slip rubber sole
• Features: Lightweight, easy to put on, easy to store
• Use: Ideal for travel, beach, or water shoes
Show all product details

14 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Mares - Equator 2mm, Diving Shoes Unisex - Adult Black B07NQ5CL8M
Ankle boots Lightweight, ideal for traveling Non-slip sole 2 mm neoprene
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
Mares Equator Boots Unisex Water Shoe Black B07NQ2GVJ4
The height of the socks is below the ankle Light weight, ideal for travelling. Non-slip sole 2 mm neoprene
prodImage
£23.18
Shipping: Free
Mares - Equator Unisex Adult Diving Shoe, Unisex_Adult, 412636, Black, 9 8289650
The height of the socks is below the ankle Light weight, ideal for travelling. Non-slip sole 2 mm neoprene
prodImage
£32.99
Shipping: Free
Mares Equator Boot 2 black Size:8 8289649
2mm nylon II neoprene Vulcanized rubber sole Glued and blind stitched Protective tall heel
prodImage
£32.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Mares Adult Equator 2mm Neoprene Ankle-High Scuba Diving Boots for Men & Women - Non-Slip Rubber Sole - US 10 Black B07NQ397Q9
NEOPRENE BOOTS FOR MEN & WOMEN - The Equator scuba boots are designed to maximize diving comfort; Whether you're snorkeling or exploring deeper waters, these diving boots are built to last, providing you with reliable support and comfort for countless diving adventures to come 2MM NEOPRENE CONSTRUCTION - Made from 2mm neoprene, these dive boots offer excellent thermal protection in warmer waters while ensuring comfort; The soft and flexible material conforms to your foot for a snug fit, preventing water from entering while maintaining optimal warmth during your dives LOW CUT DESIGN - The Equator 2mm scuba diving boots extend below the ankle, providing optimal freedom of movement while diving; This design maximizes comfort, making these dive boots ideal for divers who need flexibility during their underwater excursions NON-SLIP SOLE - Equipped with a durable non-slip rubber sole, these Mares dive boots provide maximum foot protection and excellent traction on wet surfaces; This gives you the confidence to navigate rocky shores or boat decks with ease LIGHTWEIGHT FOR EASY TRAVEL - Weighing in as the lightest option from Mares, the Equator 2 mm neoprene boots are perfect for divers on the go; Their compact size and light weight make them easy to pack in your dive bag or luggage, ensuring that you can take them anywhere
prodImage
£24.48
Shipping: Free
Mares Equator Boot 2 black Size:8 8289649
2mm nylon II neoprene Vulcanized rubber sole Glued and blind stitched Protective tall heel
prodImage
£27.13
Shipping: Free
Mares Equator Boots Boots, Unisex Adult, Black, 6 K9-4L7D-BUDB
Low cut shoes Very light, perfect for travel With non-slip rubber sole
prodImage
£27.99
Shipping: Free
Mares Equator Boots Boots, Unisex Adult, unisex-adult, 412636, Black, Size- US 4/EU 35-36 B07PMDJNQH
Low cut shoes Very light, perfect for travel With non-slip rubber sole
prodImage
£28.28
Shipping: Free
Mares - Equator Unisex Adult Diving Shoe, Unisex_Adult, 412636, Black, 9 8289650
The height of the socks is below the ankle Light weight, ideal for travelling. Non-slip sole 2 mm neoprene
prodImage
£28.60
Shipping: Free
Mares Adult Equator 2mm Neoprene Ankle-High Scuba Diving Boots for Men & Women - Non-Slip Rubber Sole - US 11 Black B07NQ3K2D6
NEOPRENE BOOTS FOR MEN & WOMEN - The Equator scuba boots are designed to maximize diving comfort; Whether you're snorkeling or exploring deeper waters, these diving boots are built to last, providing you with reliable support and comfort for countless diving adventures to come 2MM NEOPRENE CONSTRUCTION - Made from 2mm neoprene, these dive boots offer excellent thermal protection in warmer waters while ensuring comfort; The soft and flexible material conforms to your foot for a snug fit, preventing water from entering while maintaining optimal warmth during your dives LOW CUT DESIGN - The Equator 2mm scuba diving boots extend below the ankle, providing optimal freedom of movement while diving; This design maximizes comfort, making these dive boots ideal for divers who need flexibility during their underwater excursions NON-SLIP SOLE - Equipped with a durable non-slip rubber sole, these Mares dive boots provide maximum foot protection and excellent traction on wet surfaces; This gives you the confidence to navigate rocky shores or boat decks with ease LIGHTWEIGHT FOR EASY TRAVEL - Weighing in as the lightest option from Mares, the Equator 2 mm neoprene boots are perfect for divers on the go; Their compact size and light weight make them easy to pack in your dive bag or luggage, ensuring that you can take them anywhere
prodImage
£30.99
Shipping: Free
Mares Equator Boating Unisex Adult Black White B07NQ4MWZP
Low cut shoes Very light, perfect for travel With non-slip rubber sole
prodImage
£31.00
Shipping: Free
Mares Adult Equator 2mm Neoprene Ankle-High Scuba Diving Boots for Men & Women - Non-Slip Rubber Sole - US 12 Black 8289653
NEOPRENE BOOTS FOR MEN & WOMEN - The Equator scuba boots are designed to maximize diving comfort; Whether you're snorkeling or exploring deeper waters, these diving boots are built to last, providing you with reliable support and comfort for countless diving adventures to come 2MM NEOPRENE CONSTRUCTION - Made from 2mm neoprene, these dive boots offer excellent thermal protection in warmer waters while ensuring comfort; The soft and flexible material conforms to your foot for a snug fit, preventing water from entering while maintaining optimal warmth during your dives LOW CUT DESIGN - The Equator 2mm scuba diving boots extend below the ankle, providing optimal freedom of movement while diving; This design maximizes comfort, making these dive boots ideal for divers who need flexibility during their underwater excursions NON-SLIP SOLE - Equipped with a durable non-slip rubber sole, these Mares dive boots provide maximum foot protection and excellent traction on wet surfaces; This gives you the confidence to navigate rocky shores or boat decks with ease LIGHTWEIGHT FOR EASY TRAVEL - Weighing in as the lightest option from Mares, the Equator 2 mm neoprene boots are perfect for divers on the go; Their compact size and light weight make them easy to pack in your dive bag or luggage, ensuring that you can take them anywhere
prodImage
£31.00
Shipping: Free
Mares Adult Equator 2mm Neoprene Ankle-High Scuba Diving Boots for Men & Women - Non-Slip Rubber Sole - US 13 Black 8289654
NEOPRENE BOOTS FOR MEN & WOMEN - The Equator scuba boots are designed to maximize diving comfort; Whether you're snorkeling or exploring deeper waters, these diving boots are built to last, providing you with reliable support and comfort for countless diving adventures to come 2MM NEOPRENE CONSTRUCTION - Made from 2mm neoprene, these dive boots offer excellent thermal protection in warmer waters while ensuring comfort; The soft and flexible material conforms to your foot for a snug fit, preventing water from entering while maintaining optimal warmth during your dives LOW CUT DESIGN - The Equator 2mm scuba diving boots extend below the ankle, providing optimal freedom of movement while diving; This design maximizes comfort, making these dive boots ideal for divers who need flexibility during their underwater excursions NON-SLIP SOLE - Equipped with a durable non-slip rubber sole, these Mares dive boots provide maximum foot protection and excellent traction on wet surfaces; This gives you the confidence to navigate rocky shores or boat decks with ease LIGHTWEIGHT FOR EASY TRAVEL - Weighing in as the lightest option from Mares, the Equator 2 mm neoprene boots are perfect for divers on the go; Their compact size and light weight make them easy to pack in your dive bag or luggage, ensuring that you can take them anywhere
prodImage
£31.00
Shipping: Free
Mares Adult Equator 2mm Neoprene Ankle-High Scuba Diving Boots for Men & Women - Non-Slip Rubber Sole - US 13 Black 8289654
NEOPRENE BOOTS FOR MEN & WOMEN - The Equator scuba boots are designed to maximize diving comfort; Whether you're snorkeling or exploring deeper waters, these diving boots are built to last, providing you with reliable support and comfort for countless diving adventures to come 2MM NEOPRENE CONSTRUCTION - Made from 2mm neoprene, these dive boots offer excellent thermal protection in warmer waters while ensuring comfort; The soft and flexible material conforms to your foot for a snug fit, preventing water from entering while maintaining optimal warmth during your dives LOW CUT DESIGN - The Equator 2mm scuba diving boots extend below the ankle, providing optimal freedom of movement while diving; This design maximizes comfort, making these dive boots ideal for divers who need flexibility during their underwater excursions NON-SLIP SOLE - Equipped with a durable non-slip rubber sole, these Mares dive boots provide maximum foot protection and excellent traction on wet surfaces; This gives you the confidence to navigate rocky shores or boat decks with ease LIGHTWEIGHT FOR EASY TRAVEL - Weighing in as the lightest option from Mares, the Equator 2 mm neoprene boots are perfect for divers on the go; Their compact size and light weight make them easy to pack in your dive bag or luggage, ensuring that you can take them anywhere
prodImage
£33.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Ankle-high booties
Material: 2mm neoprene
Sole: Non-slip rubber sole
Features: Lightweight, easy to put on, easy to store
Use: Ideal for travel, beach, or water shoes

Price History

1M 3M
Mares Equator Boot 2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Mares

Mares Avanti Quattro Plus
£110.29
Mares Avanti Quattro PlusCompare 5 Prices
Mares Ergo Dry
£39.26
Mares Ergo DryCompare 12 Prices
Mares Avanti Tre
£40.12
Mares Avanti TreCompare 22 Prices
Mares Avanti Pure
£53.99
Mares Avanti PureCompare 1 Prices
Mares I3
£55.99
Mares I3Compare 6 Prices
Mares Quad
£387.83
Mares QuadCompare 1 Prices
Mares X-Vision
£52.33
Mares X-VisionCompare 5 Prices
Mares Bungee Strap
£17.99
Mares Bungee StrapCompare 14 Prices
Mares Reef Shorty
£97.99
Mares Reef ShortyCompare 5 Prices
Mares Smart Apnea
£170.99
Mares Smart ApneaCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Jobe Rash Guard
£21.99
Compare Prices
26 offers
Speedo Elite Pullkick
£21.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
Speedo Fastskin Speedsocket 2 Mirror
£25.56
Compare Prices
12 offers
Arena Python Mirror
£21.96
Compare Prices
44 offers
Speedo Solid Leisure 16"
£21.55
Compare Prices
16 offers
Cressi Sub Ocean Eyes
£23.43
Compare Prices
6 offers
Speedo Boom Allover Muscleback
£22.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Quiksilver Everyday Deluxe 15"
£23.04
Compare Prices
42 offers
Zoggs Predator Flex Polarized
£23.25
Compare Prices
14 offers
Mares Equator Boot 2
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£23.18
Shipping: Free
TradeINN
prodImage
£32.99
Shipping: Free
TradeINN
prodImage
£32.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel