Mares Puck 4

Manufacturer: Mares
Mares Puck 4
from £193.99to £215.668 offersManufacturer: Mares
• Dive computer for air and Nitrox
• Algorithm: Bühlmann ZH-L16C, multigas capable for up to three gases
• Segment display with 800 segments, one-button operation
• Logbook for 100 dives, Bluetooth functionality
• User-replaceable battery, interchangeable straps
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Mares Puck 4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Mares Dive Computer Puck 4 (Black-Blue) 149028474
6C with customizable air gradient factors, nitrox, multi-blended function depth gauge up to three gas display with a segment made using a 800-segment chip-on-glass technology DECOMPRESSION MODE WITH AZZERABLE MEDIUM DEPTH AND DIVE PLANNER CHRONOMETER WITH USER SETTABLE SURFACE RANGE DECOMPRESSION LOGBOOK MEMORY OF 100 DIVES (including the charts acquired through the MARES app) Long-lasting battery replaceable by the user (CR 2450) with an autonomy of 100 built-in BLUETOOTH immersions per connection. ESSION DIREIt can be used as a single button electronic device for an intuitive use The strap can be removed and easily replaced with an elastic band compatible with the PUCK4 MISSION consoles. MARES
prodImage
£193.99
Shipping: Free
Mares Dive Computer Puck 4 (Black-Orange) B0CV58PF2F
6C with customizable air gradient factors, nitrox, multi-blended function depth gauge up to three gas display with a segment made using a 800-segment chip-on-glass technology DECOMPRESSION MODE WITH AZZERABLE MEDIUM DEPTH AND DIVE PLANNER CHRONOMETER WITH USER SETTABLE SURFACE RANGE DECOMPRESSION LOGBOOK MEMORY OF 100 DIVES (including the charts acquired through the MARES app) Long-lasting battery replaceable by the user (CR 2450) with an autonomy of 100 built-in BLUETOOTH immersions per connection. ESSION DIREIt can be used as a single button electronic device for an intuitive use The strap can be removed and easily replaced with an elastic band compatible with the PUCK4 MISSION consoles. MARES
prodImage
£200.72
Shipping: Free
More offers
Mares Dive Computer Puck 4 (Black-Olive) B0CV58DPMH
6C with customizable air gradient factors, nitrox, multi-blended function depth gauge up to three gas display with a segment made using a 800-segment chip-on-glass technology DECOMPRESSION MODE WITH AZZERABLE MEDIUM DEPTH AND DIVE PLANNER CHRONOMETER WITH USER SETTABLE SURFACE RANGE DECOMPRESSION LOGBOOK MEMORY OF 100 DIVES (including the charts acquired through the MARES app) Long-lasting battery replaceable by the user (CR 2450) with an autonomy of 100 built-in BLUETOOTH immersions per connection. ESSION DIREIt can be used as a single button electronic device for an intuitive use The strap can be removed and easily replaced with an elastic band compatible with the PUCK4 MISSION consoles. MARES
prodImage
£200.72
Shipping: Free
Mares Dive Computer Puck 4 (Black-Blue) B0CV5B68MJ
6C with customizable air gradient factors, nitrox, multi-blended function depth gauge up to three gas display with a segment made using a 800-segment chip-on-glass technology DECOMPRESSION MODE WITH AZZERABLE MEDIUM DEPTH AND DIVE PLANNER CHRONOMETER WITH USER SETTABLE SURFACE RANGE DECOMPRESSION LOGBOOK MEMORY OF 100 DIVES (including the charts acquired through the MARES app) Long-lasting battery replaceable by the user (CR 2450) with an autonomy of 100 built-in BLUETOOTH immersions per connection. ESSION DIREIt can be used as a single button electronic device for an intuitive use The strap can be removed and easily replaced with an elastic band compatible with the PUCK4 MISSION consoles. MARES
prodImage
£200.72
Shipping: Free
Mares Dive Computer Puck 4 (Black Black) B0CV5B8SV5
6C with customizable air gradient factors, nitrox, multi-blended function depth gauge up to three gas display with a segment made using a 800-segment chip-on-glass technology DECOMPRESSION MODE WITH AZZERABLE MEDIUM DEPTH AND DIVE PLANNER CHRONOMETER WITH USER SETTABLE SURFACE RANGE DECOMPRESSION LOGBOOK MEMORY OF 100 DIVES (including the charts acquired through the MARES app) Long-lasting battery replaceable by the user (CR 2450) with an autonomy of 100 built-in BLUETOOTH immersions per connection. ESSION DIREIt can be used as a single button electronic device for an intuitive use The strap can be removed and easily replaced with an elastic band compatible with the PUCK4 MISSION consoles. MARES
prodImage
£200.72
Shipping: Free
Mares Dive Computer Puck 4 (Black-Aquamarine) B0CV58CGM1
6C WITH GRADIENT FACTORS CUSTOMIZABLE AIR, NITROX, DEPTH METER MULTI-MIX FUNCTION UP TO THREE GAS DISPLAY WITH SEGMENTS MANUFACTURED USING CHIP-ON-GLASS TECHNOLOGY with 800 segments Depth gauge with medium depth and adjustable chronometer for diving programs with decompression with adjustable surface LOGBOOK MEMORY WITH 100 dives (including graphics acquired via the MARES app) LONG LIFESPAN User-replaceable battery (CR 2450) with an autonomy of 100 Bluetooth dives for connection DIRECT VERSION With an electronic device with one button for intuitive use The bracelet can be easily removed and replaced with an elastic band compatible with PUCK4 Mission consoles. Firmware updates via the app MARES
prodImage
£200.72
Shipping: Free
Mares Dive Computer PUCK 4 414149BKYF B0CV58PV8R
6C with customizable air gradient factors, nitrox, multi-blended function depth gauge up to three gas display with a segment made using a 800-segment chip-on-glass technology DECOMPRESSION MODE WITH AZZERABLE MEDIUM DEPTH AND DIVE PLANNER CHRONOMETER WITH USER SETTABLE SURFACE RANGE DECOMPRESSION LOGBOOK MEMORY OF 100 DIVES (including the charts acquired through the MARES app) Long-lasting battery replaceable by the user (CR 2450) with an autonomy of 100 built-in BLUETOOTH immersions per connection. ESSION DIREIt can be used as a single button electronic device for an intuitive use The strap can be removed and easily replaced with an elastic band compatible with the PUCK4 MISSION consoles. MARES
prodImage
£200.72
Shipping: Free
Mares Dive Computer PUCK 4 414149BKYF PUCK4_ZLUTA
6C with customizable air gradient factors, nitrox, multi-blended function depth gauge up to three gas display with a segment made using a 800-segment chip-on-glass technology DECOMPRESSION MODE WITH AZZERABLE MEDIUM DEPTH AND DIVE PLANNER CHRONOMETER WITH USER SETTABLE SURFACE RANGE DECOMPRESSION LOGBOOK MEMORY OF 100 DIVES (including the charts acquired through the MARES app) Long-lasting battery replaceable by the user (CR 2450) with an autonomy of 100 built-in BLUETOOTH immersions per connection. ESSION DIREIt can be used as a single button electronic device for an intuitive use The strap can be removed and easily replaced with an elastic band compatible with the PUCK4 MISSION consoles. MARES
prodImage
£215.66
£225.66
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
Product Details
Dive computer for air and Nitrox
Algorithm: Bühlmann ZH-L16C, multigas capable for up to three gases
Segment display with 800 segments, one-button operation
Logbook for 100 dives, Bluetooth functionality
User-replaceable battery, interchangeable straps

Price History

1M
Mares Puck 4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Mares

Mares Volo Race
£73.99
Mares Volo RaceCompare 1 Prices
Mares Avanti Quattro Plus
£112.34
Mares Avanti Quattro PlusCompare 6 Prices
Mares Smart Apnea
£166.99
Mares Smart ApneaCompare 2 Prices
Mares Avanti Pure
£54.49
Mares Avanti PureCompare 1 Prices
Mares X-Vision
£52.14
Mares X-VisionCompare 3 Prices
Mares I3
£52.60
Mares I3Compare 4 Prices
Mares Ergo Dry
£40.57
Mares Ergo DryCompare 4 Prices
Mares Reef Shorty
£101.99
Mares Reef ShortyCompare 6 Prices
Mares Avanti Tre
£37.48
Mares Avanti TreCompare 13 Prices
Mares Ergo Splash
£24.99
Mares Ergo SplashCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Suunto Zoop Novo
£224.11
Compare Prices
2 offers
Scubapro Twin jet fins
£179.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cressi Castoro
£156.72
Compare Prices
17 offers
Scubapro Seawing Nova Gorilla
£148.81
Compare Prices
4 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel