Mares I3

Price History
• Diving mask
• Material: Silicone
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Mares I3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Mares I3 Diving Mask with Wide Field of View - Adult, One Size, Black 10518078
Tri-comfort facial technology X-shaped headboard Quick adjustment buckles Peripheral View Side Glasses Comfort
prodImage
£55.99
Shipping: Free
Mares I3 Diving Mask with Wide Field of View Adult One Size Black White Transparent I3MASKA_CERNA-CERVENA
Tri-comfort facial technology X-shaped headboard Quick adjustment buckles Peripheral View Side Glasses Comfort
prodImage
£56.02
£66.02
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
(Black/Black/Black) Mares i3 Mask
Thei3divingmaskoffersan exceptional...
prodImage
£67.25
Shipping: Free
(Black/Black Red) Mares i3 Mask
prodImage
£67.25
Shipping: Free
More offers
Sport Eder Mares i3 Diving Mask - Black and Red 10518079
The Mares I3 offers you a wide field of vision. A large front screen and two small side lenses create an incredibly good view of the side. The body of the Tri-Comfort mask has small ribs that reduce pressure on the face and make the mask even more comfortable, perfect for long dives. The i3 combines the benefits of Tri-Comfort technology with a wide field of view. In addition to the large central glass, the smaller plates on each side ensure that peripheral vision will surprise you. Ergonomic 2-button buckles allow easy and secure adjustment of straps even when diving with thick gloves. Silicone Mask Body Small ribs around the nose to reduce pressure Large Peripheral Vision
prodImage
£56.99
Shipping: Free
(Clear/Black White) Mares i3 Mask
prodImage
£67.25
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Properties
Material:Silicone

Price History

1M
Mares I3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Mares

Mares Puck 4
£198.54
Mares Puck 4Compare 5 Prices
Mares Avanti Pure
£53.99
Mares Avanti PureCompare 1 Prices
Mares Ergo Dry
£39.26
Mares Ergo DryCompare 12 Prices
Mares Avanti Tre
£40.12
Mares Avanti TreCompare 22 Prices
Mares Equator Boot 2
£21.99
Mares Equator Boot 2Compare 14 Prices
Mares X-Vision
£52.33
Mares X-VisionCompare 5 Prices
Mares Quad
£387.83
Mares QuadCompare 1 Prices
Mares Bungee Strap
£17.99
Mares Bungee StrapCompare 14 Prices
Mares Reef Shorty
£97.99
Mares Reef ShortyCompare 5 Prices
Mares Reef Men
£111.49
Mares Reef MenCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Scubapro Go Fin
£55.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cressi Sub Minima
£55.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cressi Fins Bag
£51.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Scubapro Currents Combo
£58.42
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mares X-One Pirate Set
£52.96
Compare Prices
10 offers
Cressi F1 small
£47.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Scubapro Jet Sport
£59.16
Compare Prices
10 offers
Scubapro Mask Fino
£51.92
Compare Prices
4 offers
Garmin Swim
£51.50
Compare Prices
8 offers
Scubapro Everflex 5.0 glove
£62.10
Compare Prices
6 offers
Mares I3
TradeINN
prodImage
£55.99
Shipping: Free
Diveland
prodImage
£56.02
Shipping: £10.00
prodImage
£67.25
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£67.25
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel