Scubapro Jet Sport

Manufacturer: Scubapro
Scubapro Jet Sport
from £51.70to £91.8215 offersManufacturer: Scubapro
• Fin
• Fin Type: Open heel fins
• Diving Accessories Features: Ergonomic footrest, Open footrest
• Fin strap buckles with quick release
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Scubapro Jet Sport
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

15 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Scubapro Jet Sport Fins Medium B00PW2HDO2
blacks blues compare-fins DoNotHideWhenSoldOut International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions.
prodImage
£51.70
Shipping: Free
Scubapro Unisex Jet Sport Open Heel Scuba Diving Fins, Black / Grey B015RJQ8LS
Full foot version of powerful jet sport Large blade design 3 composite construction Drag reducing vents decrease resistance on both up and down strokes Ergonomic foot pocket
prodImage
£58.09
Shipping: Free
More offers
SCUBAPRO Unisex Jet Sport Open Heel Scuba Diving Fins, Black/Grey B015RJQ6HO
Full foot version of powerful jet sport Large blade design 3 composite construction Drag reducing vents decrease resistance on both up and down strokes Ergonomic foot pocket
prodImage
£65.69
Shipping: Free
Scubapro Unisex Jet Sport Open Heel Scuba Diving Fins, Black / Grey B015RJQ5DO
Full foot version of powerful jet sport Large blade design 3 composite construction Drag reducing vents decrease resistance on both up and down strokes Ergonomic foot pocket
prodImage
£67.64
Shipping: Free
Scubapro Jet Sport Fussteilflosse Schnorchel und Tauchflosse (Blau, XS) 1290693
Features the MK2 EVO first stage, known for its reliability and easy maintenance, ideal for divers seeking simplicity and efficiency. Compact R095 second stage offers a streamlined design for effortless breathing and user comfort. Includes the R095 Octopus as a backup regulator, providing peace of mind with its high-visibility yellow cover and hose. Equipped with the DIN300 connection to ensure secure and leak-free attachment to high-pressure tanks.
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: Free
SCUBAPRO Jet Sport - White, Size EU 43-45 B015RJPML0
SCUBAPRO Jet Sport - White, Size EU 43-45
prodImage
£77.37
Shipping: Free
Scubapro Jet Sport Fins, Black, XL B005OTQ7DG
If you prefer conventional fins, the Jet Sport Adjustable will convince you with its power, acceleration and manoeuvrability. This fin is lightweight and comfortable, has a slightly harder blade and a soft rubber foot section and generates propulsion force with good stability and efficient power transmission even during frog and dolphin strikes. It is easy to manoeuvre, reacts to turns and gets you out of tight areas with ease. The rubber foot part Sturdy three-component construction for high flexibility when striking Reduced flow resistance through flow openings Large fin blade ensures high stability, propulsion and manoeuvrability High comfort even on long dives thanks to ergonomic foot part
prodImage
£78.34
Shipping: Free
Scubapro Jet Sport Fins, Black, L B005OTQ6S2
If you prefer conventional fins, the Jet Sport Adjustable will convince you with its power, acceleration and manoeuvrability. This fin is lightweight and comfortable, has a slightly harder blade and a soft rubber foot section and generates propulsion force with good stability and efficient power transmission even during frog and dolphin strikes. It is easy to manoeuvre, reacts to turns and gets you out of tight areas with ease. The rubber foot part Sturdy three-component construction for high flexibility when striking Reduced flow resistance through flow openings Large fin blade ensures high stability, propulsion and manoeuvrability High comfort even on long dives thanks to ergonomic foot part
prodImage
£78.72
Shipping: Free
Scubapro Jet Sport Adjustable Fins- Black/Gray/Blue XL B00PW2H9AU
prodImage
£78.84
Shipping: Free
Scubapro Jet Sport Adjustable Fins Yellow M-41/43 B015RJPS78
Big blade for a more powerful appearance in the water. Three blade construction optimizes flex and comfort to achieve a high level of power Pull reduced riding lunges reduce significantly, resistance on both and downward movements. Ergonomic foot pocket Quick Release Loops
prodImage
£80.53
Shipping: Free
Scubapro Jet Sport, White, Size EU 38 – 40 B015RJPKY4
Enhance Your Sports Experience Sports Product Convenient to use
prodImage
£82.49
Shipping: Free
Scubapro JET SPORT FIN, Gelb, Size XL B015RJPULM
prodImage
£83.08
Shipping: Free
Scubapro Jet Sport Black S 79118
Compatible with various types of diving bottles. Light weight for increased manoeuvrability under water. Availability of spare parts that are easy to maintain.
prodImage
£86.36
Shipping: Free
Scubapro Jet Sport Adjustable Fin-M-Black B005OTQ5N8
Lightweight and comfortable, the Jet Sport Adjustable features a big, slightly stiff three material blade that generates propulsive kicking power. The fin's drag reducing vents substantially decrease resistance on up and down strokes, helping you save energy while providing good stability. Donning and doffing the fin is easy thanks to features like strap adjustments and quick release buckles. Find your comfort zone with the ergonomic foot pocket, which molds to your foot for all day ease. International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions.
prodImage
£90.65
Shipping: Free
Scubapro JET SPORT ADJUSTABLE FINS - COLOR - YELLOW, SIZE R - L-44/46 B015RJPTKY
Full foot version of powerful jet sport Large blade design 3 Composite material construction Slide reducing vents decrease resistance on both top and bottom lines Ergonomic foot pocket
prodImage
£91.82
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Properties
Fin Type:Open heel fins
Diving Accessories Features:Ergonomic footrest, Open footrest
Fin strap buckles with quick release

Price History

1M
Scubapro Jet Sport
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Scubapro

Scubapro Seawing Nova
£139.48
Scubapro Seawing NovaCompare 19 Prices
Scubapro Synergy Twin
£77.83
Scubapro Synergy TwinCompare 5 Prices
Scubapro Shorty Definition Men
£140.99
Scubapro Shorty Definition MenCompare 1 Prices
Scubapro Compass FS-2
£106.49
Scubapro Compass FS-2Compare 2 Prices
Scubapro T-One
£162.11
Scubapro T-OneCompare 1 Prices
Scubapro Seawing Nova Gorilla
£148.81
Scubapro Seawing Nova GorillaCompare 4 Prices
Scubapro Spectra Mask
£58.11
Scubapro Spectra MaskCompare 1 Prices
Scubapro Dry Suit Boots
£87.49
Scubapro Dry Suit BootsCompare 7 Prices
Scubapro Spectra Dry
£37.28
Scubapro Spectra DryCompare 4 Prices
Scubapro Tropic Gloves
£49.98
Scubapro Tropic GlovesCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Scubapro Go Fin
£51.38
Compare Prices
2 offers
Scubapro Spectra Mini
£52.97
Compare Prices
5 offers
Cressi Sub Minima
£52.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cressi Frog
£53.89
Compare Prices
7 offers
Cressi Nano
£56.34
Compare Prices
11 offers
Scubapro Mask Fino
£50.20
Compare Prices
5 offers
Cressi Sub Med Shorty Man
£46.81
Compare Prices
12 offers
Helly Hansen Rider Stealth Zip
£58.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Intex Armchair Lounge River Run I
£49.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
Scubapro Twin Jet Max fins
£44.15
Compare Prices
2 offers
Scubapro Jet Sport
prodImage
£51.70
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£58.09
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£65.69
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£67.64
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel