Scubapro Seawing Nova

Manufacturer: Scubapro
Scubapro Seawing Nova
from £139.48to £221.0019 offersManufacturer: Scubapro
• Device fins
• With quick release buckles
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Scubapro Seawing Nova
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

19 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
(CLEARANCE ITEM) Scubapro SEAWING NOVA FINS, TURQU., Small 25729200
(CLEARANCE ITEM) Scubapro SEAWING NOVA FINS, TURQU., Small, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£139.48
£145.43
Shipping: £5.95
with shipping: £5.95
Scubapro Seawing Nova 2 Fins, White, 9/11, L 1290691
Classic of the fins Scubapro Seawing Nova combines the technology with the latest innovations of hydrodynamic and science of materials. This fin features the power, acceleration and maneuverability of a conventional fin a shovel with the typical efficiency and minimal effort bilobate fins
prodImage
£140.89
Shipping: Free
Scubapro Seawing Nova 2 Fins, Black, 9/11, L B00V57IFHC
The articulated joint allows the blade to pivot and the entire blade is able to generate thrust. Pivot control technology ensures the most efficient angle of attack is maintained no matter how hard or softly you kick, generating thrust without drag or wasted energy Clean water blade geometry for optimum propulsion. Water is free to flow onto the working section of the blade, drag is reduced and thrust increased Variable pivot control ribs insures that the most efficient angle of attack is maintained across all strengths of kick. | Ergonomic foot pocket with extended heel plate insuring ultimate power transmission with less leg strain Durable Monprene construction making SeaWing virtually indestructible. | Wing tips arc upwards, increasing high-speed stability. Marine quality bungee heel strap with custom adjustment system for total comfort and convenience
prodImage
£167.66
Shipping: Free
More offers
Scubapro Seawing Nova 2 Fins, Blue, 4/5, S B010UCOYAO
The fin’s unique articulated design enables the wing-shaped blade to pivot and generate thrust, helping you rocket through the water at top speed or ease in and out of tight spots. Made of a space-age Monprene elastomer, the Seawing Nova is virtually indestructible through years of hardcore diving. SCUBAPRO’s Pivot Control Technology maintains the most efficient 45-degree angle of attack no matter how easy or hard you kick. Don and doff the fins with ease using the marine-grade bungee strap, which is self-adjusting, comfortable, and durable. International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions.
prodImage
£167.69
Shipping: Free
Scubapro Seawing Nova 2 Fins, Yellow, 9/11, L YL-KODV-21AE
The fin’s unique articulated design enables the wing-shaped blade to pivot and generate thrust, helping you rocket through the water at top speed or ease in and out of tight spots. Made of a space-age Monprene elastomer, the Seawing Nova is virtually indestructible through years of hardcore diving. SCUBAPRO’s Pivot Control Technology maintains the most efficient 45-degree angle of attack no matter how easy or hard you kick. Don and doff the fins with ease using the marine-grade bungee strap, which is self-adjusting, comfortable, and durable. Driven to constantly innovate and improve the diving experience, SCUBAPRO builds flawless equipment for the work, sport, and lifestyle of people whose passion is found below the surface. Pivot Control Technology ensures that the most efficient 45º angle of attack is maintained no matter how easy or hard you kick. Marine grade bungee strap is self-adjusting, comfortable, extremely durable, and makes easy work of donning and doffing the fin. Re-engineered footplate with co-molded Grip Pads provides an improved non-skid grip on wet surfaces.
prodImage
£167.96
Shipping: Free
Scubapro Seawing Nova 2 Fins, White, 4/5, S B00V57IJ2S
prodImage
£169.65
Shipping: Free
Scubapro Seawing Nova 2 Fins, Turquoise, 9/11, L B07D4RG1VD
prodImage
£170.48
Shipping: Free
Scubapro Seawing Nova 2 Fins, Yellow, 4/5, S 2254278
prodImage
£170.49
Shipping: Free
Scubapro Seawing Nova 2 Fins, Turquoise, 4/5, S 25.729.200
Removal of the dead section between foot part and fin blade - water flows under the blade and provides significantly more thrust with less effort Ergonomic foot part with extended sole plate for more efficient power transmission International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions.
prodImage
£170.99
Shipping: Free
Scubapro Seawing Nova 2 Fins, Blue, 9/11, L 4976141
prodImage
£170.99
Shipping: Free
Scubapro Seawing Nova 2 Fins, Black, 12/14, XL B00TER6HMU
prodImage
£171.53
Shipping: Free
Scubapro Seawing Nova 2 Fins, White, 12/14, XL B00OM40JVK
prodImage
£171.61
Shipping: Free
Scubapro Seawing Nova Scuba Fin Set, Open Heel with Bungee Strap for Recreational Scuba Diving and Snorkeling, Medium, Black B00TER6HMA
prodImage
£172.07
Shipping: Free
Scubapro Seawing Nova 2 Fins, Blue, 12/14, XL B005X0VWJK
prodImage
£173.28
Shipping: Free
Scubapro Seawing Nova 2 Fins, Turquoise, 6/8, M 7795930
prodImage
£173.49
Shipping: Free
Scubapro Seawing Nova 2 Fins, Yellow, 6/8, M
Features the MK2 EVO first stage, known for its reliability and easy maintenance, ideal for divers seeking simplicity and efficiency. Compact R095 second stage offers a streamlined design for effortless breathing and user comfort. Includes the R095 Octopus as a backup regulator, providing peace of mind with its high-visibility yellow cover and hose. Equipped with the DIN300 connection to ensure secure and leak-free attachment to high-pressure tanks.
prodImage
£182.43
Shipping: Free
SCUBAPRO SEAWING NOVA FINS, WHITE, M 1290690
The articulated joint allows the blade to pivot and the entire blade is able to generate thrust. Pivot control technology ensures the most efficient angle of attack is maintained no matter how hard or softly you kick, generating thrust without drag or wasted energy Variable pivot control ribs insures that the most efficient angle of attack is maintained across all strengths of kick. | Ergonomic foot pocket with extended heel plate insuring ultimate power transmission with less leg strain Durable Monprene construction making SeaWing virtually indestructible. | Wing tips arc upwards, increasing high-speed stability. Marine quality bungee heel strap with custom adjustment system for total comfort and convenience
prodImage
£184.47
Shipping: Free
Scubapro Seawing Nova 2 Fins, Blue, 6/8, M 4976140
prodImage
£194.19
Shipping: Free
Scubapro Seawing Nova 2 Fins, Turquoise, 12/14, XL 25.729.500
prodImage
£221.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Properties
With quick release buckles

Price History

1M
Scubapro Seawing Nova
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Scubapro

Scubapro Synergy Twin
£77.83
Scubapro Synergy TwinCompare 5 Prices
Scubapro Shorty Definition Men
£140.99
Scubapro Shorty Definition MenCompare 1 Prices
Scubapro Compass FS-2
£106.49
Scubapro Compass FS-2Compare 2 Prices
Scubapro T-One
£162.11
Scubapro T-OneCompare 1 Prices
Scubapro Seawing Nova Gorilla
£148.81
Scubapro Seawing Nova GorillaCompare 4 Prices
Scubapro Spectra Mask
£58.11
Scubapro Spectra MaskCompare 1 Prices
Scubapro Dry Suit Boots
£87.49
Scubapro Dry Suit BootsCompare 7 Prices
Scubapro Spectra Dry
£37.28
Scubapro Spectra DryCompare 4 Prices
Scubapro Tropic Gloves
£49.98
Scubapro Tropic GlovesCompare 1 Prices
Scubapro Travel DIN Adapter
£63.00
Scubapro Travel DIN AdapterCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Aqua Lung Wave
£138.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Cressi Castoro
£156.72
Compare Prices
17 offers
Mares X-Stream BN
£122.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Intex Canopy Island
£112.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Mares Avanti Quattro Plus
£112.34
Compare Prices
6 offers
Mares Smart Apnea
£166.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Scubapro Seawing Nova
carousel-store
prodImage
£139.48
Shipping: £5.95
prodImage
£140.89
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£167.66
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£167.69
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel