Scubapro Seawing Nova Gorilla

Manufacturer: Scubapro
Scubapro Seawing Nova Gorilla
from £148.81to £209.494 offersManufacturer: Scubapro
• Diving fins
• Diving Accessories Features: Closed footboard
• Bungee Strap System
• Monprene Construction
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Scubapro Seawing Nova Gorilla
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SCUBAPRO Seawing Nova Gorilla Diving Fin (Army Green, Medium) B07D5N7YXG
SCUBAPRO's space-age Monprene elastomer construction includes a special additive to enhance stiffness, resulting in more power and control for divers that like a stiff fin with more feedback. The fin excels in both high-speed and low-speed maneuvering, including frog kicks and reverse kicks, with improved handling for small directional adjustments. With SCUBAPRO's Pivot Control Technology, you'll maintain the most efficient 45-degree angle of attack no matter how easy or hard you kick. A well-engineered foot plate with co-molded grip pads keeps your footing secure even on slippery boat decks or dive ladders. Driven to constantly innovate and improve the diving experience, SCUBAPRO builds high-quality equipment for the work, sport, and lifestyle of people whose passion is found below the surface. Pivot Control Technology ensures that the most efficient 45-degree angle of attack is maintained no matter how easy or hard you kick. Marine grade bungee strap is self-adjusting, comfortable, extremely durable, and makes easy work of donning and doffing the fin. Re-engineered footplate with co-molded Grip Pads provides an improved non-skid grip on wet surfaces.
prodImage
£148.81
Shipping: Free
SCUBAPRO Seawing Nova Gorilla Diving Fin (Army Green, Small) B07D5NTWFJ
prodImage
£148.81
Shipping: Free
More offers
SCUBAPRO Seawing Nova Gorilla Diving Fin (Army Green, Extra Large)
SCUBAPRO's space-age Monprene elastomer construction includes a special additive to enhance stiffness, resulting in more power and control for divers that like a stiff fin with more feedback. The fin excels in both high-speed and low-speed maneuvering, including frog kicks and reverse kicks, with improved handling for small directional adjustments. With SCUBAPRO's Pivot Control Technology, you'll maintain the most efficient 45-degree angle of attack no matter how easy or hard you kick. A well-engineered foot plate with co-molded grip pads keeps your footing secure even on slippery boat decks or dive ladders. Driven to constantly innovate and improve the diving experience, SCUBAPRO builds high-quality equipment for the work, sport, and lifestyle of people whose passion is found below the surface.
prodImage
£206.20
Shipping: Free
SCUBAPRO Seawing Nova Gorilla Diving Fin (Army Green, Large) 6599214
prodImage
£209.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Properties
Diving Accessories Features:Closed footboard
Bungee Strap System
Monprene Construction

Price History

1M 3M
Scubapro Seawing Nova Gorilla
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Scubapro

Scubapro Seawing Nova
£139.48
Scubapro Seawing NovaCompare 19 Prices
Scubapro Synergy Twin
£77.83
Scubapro Synergy TwinCompare 5 Prices
Scubapro Shorty Definition Men
£140.99
Scubapro Shorty Definition MenCompare 1 Prices
Scubapro Compass FS-2
£106.49
Scubapro Compass FS-2Compare 2 Prices
Scubapro T-One
£162.11
Scubapro T-OneCompare 1 Prices
Scubapro Spectra Mask
£58.11
Scubapro Spectra MaskCompare 1 Prices
Scubapro Dry Suit Boots
£87.49
Scubapro Dry Suit BootsCompare 7 Prices
Scubapro Spectra Dry
£37.28
Scubapro Spectra DryCompare 4 Prices
Scubapro Tropic Gloves
£49.98
Scubapro Tropic GlovesCompare 1 Prices
Scubapro Travel DIN Adapter
£63.00
Scubapro Travel DIN AdapterCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Cressi Castoro
£156.72
Compare Prices
17 offers
Intex Canopy Island
£112.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Mares Smart Apnea
£166.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Aqua Lung Wave
£129.49
Compare Prices
6 offers
Mares X-Stream BN
£122.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Scubapro Twin jet fins
£179.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mares Avanti Quattro Plus
£112.34
Compare Prices
6 offers
Scubapro Seawing Nova Gorilla
prodImage
£148.81
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£148.81
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£206.20
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£209.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel