Scubapro Spectra Dry

Price History
• Snorkel
• Waterproof
• Drop Away corrugated hose
• Replaceable mouthpiece
• Exhaust valve
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Scubapro Spectra Dry
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SCUBAPRO Spectra Dry Snorkel - Colour - Red 26.722.300
New design of Dry Top seals the tube nearly 99.9% when dipped under water Flex hose the middle part for ideal comfort Bleed at the bottom to empty the additional device, one if water has penetrated Can be fixed, as right to left on the headband Interchangeable Pin Airbag Comfort Silicone Spout
prodImage
£33.29
£37.28
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Lowest total price
Scubapro Spectra Dry Snorkel, BLK/YEL Unisex Adult Cold Water Regulator Kit, Black Yellow, One Size B01H4852XU
Dry top design: seals the tube when the snorkel is submerged, so you don't need to clean the snorkel when resurfacing Efficient Purge Valve: expels water from the respiratory tract, avoiding the feeling of gluck when breathing a wet snorkel Flexible corrugated tube section: easy to use and falls away from the face when not needed Regulator style mouthpiece: bite tabs create a comfortable fit that's ideal for extended snorkeling adventures Quick Connect Clip: easily attach or remove the snorkel from the mask strap; designed to be the perfect companion to the Spectra masks from Scubapro (sold separately)
prodImage
£35.40
Shipping: Free
SCUBAPRO Spectra Dry Snorkel - Colour - Red 26.722.300
New design of Dry Top seals the tube nearly 99.9% when dipped under water Flex hose the middle part for ideal comfort Bleed at the bottom to empty the additional device, one if water has penetrated Can be fixed, as right to left on the headband Interchangeable Pin Airbag Comfort Silicone Spout
prodImage
£37.28
Shipping: Free
Scubapro SEPCTRA Dry Blue Snorkel Regulator Kit for Cold Water Diving Unisex-Adult, Clear/Blue, One Size 26.722.200
Compatible with various types of diving bottles. Light weight for increased manoeuvrability under water. Availability of spare parts that are easy to maintain.
prodImage
£44.91
£48.90
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Scubapro TUBA SPECTRA 'DRY' -ROUGE/NOIR 26.722.310
Ergonomic Design: Engineered for comfort with easy-to-use adjustments, catering to diverse diving preferences and needs. High-End Aesthetic: The carbon construction not only reduces weight but also provides a sleek, modern look.
prodImage
£44.91
£48.90
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
SCUBAPRO Spectra Dry Snorkel with Valve (New Edition) (Colour: Bronze/Black) 26.722.810
Dry top design seals the pipe almost 99.9% when submerged under water Flex tube on the middle section for ideal wearing comfort Purge valve at the bottom for additional, easier emptying if water has penetrated Can be attached to the mask strap on the left or right Replaceable jaw relieving comfort silicone mouthpiece
prodImage
£44.91
£48.90
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Scubapro Spectra Dry Snorkel, BLK/PNK Unisex Adult Cold Water Regulator Set, Black/Pink, One Size 26.722.710
prodImage
£44.91
£48.90
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Scubapro TUBA SPECTRA 'DRY' -ROUGE/NOIR 26.722.310
prodImage
£48.90
Shipping: Free
Scubapro Spectra Dry Snorkel, BLK/PNK Unisex Adult Cold Water Regulator Set, Black/Pink, One Size 26.722.710
prodImage
£48.90
Shipping: Free
Scubapro SEPCTRA Dry Blue Snorkel Regulator Kit for Cold Water Diving Unisex-Adult, Clear/Blue, One Size 26.722.200
prodImage
£50.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Properties
Waterproof
Drop Away corrugated hose
Replaceable mouthpiece
Exhaust valve

Price History

1M 3M
Scubapro Spectra Dry
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Scubapro

Scubapro Spectra Snorkel
£27.87
Scubapro Spectra SnorkelCompare 5 Prices
Scubapro Seawing Nova
£139.48
Scubapro Seawing NovaCompare 17 Prices
Scubapro Tropic Gloves
£50.31
Scubapro Tropic GlovesCompare 1 Prices
Scubapro Synergy Twin
£96.06
Scubapro Synergy TwinCompare 3 Prices
Scubapro Compass FS-2
£85.94
Scubapro Compass FS-2Compare 1 Prices
Scubapro Dry Suit Boots
£102.09
Scubapro Dry Suit BootsCompare 2 Prices
Scubapro Shorty Definition Men
£156.99
Scubapro Shorty Definition MenCompare 1 Prices
Scubapro Escape
£16.58
Scubapro EscapeCompare 4 Prices
Scubapro Synergy 2
£79.03
Scubapro Synergy 2Compare 4 Prices
Scubapro Everflex 5.0 glove
£62.10
Scubapro Everflex 5.0 gloveCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Cressi Focus
£33.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Intex Air mattress angel wings (58786EU)
£32.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cressi Reaction Pro
£34.69
Compare Prices
18 offers
Aqua Sphere Kayenne
£34.74
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mares Ergo Dry
£39.26
Compare Prices
13 offers
Quiksilver Original Arch 17"
£34.91
Compare Prices
12 offers
BECO-Beermann Sealife swimming learning vest
£35.22
Compare Prices
6 offers
Cressi Big Eyes
£31.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
BeCo SwimFin Swim Fin
£31.03
Compare Prices
3 offers
Arena Cobra Core Swipe Mirror Swimming Goggle
£36.11
Compare Prices
27 offers
Scubapro Spectra Dry
Mikes Dive Store
prodImage
£33.29
Shipping: £3.99
prodImage
£35.40
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£37.28
Shipping: Free
Mikes Dive Store
prodImage
£44.91
Shipping: £3.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel