BECO-Beermann Sealife swimming learning vest

Price History
• Children's swim learning vest
• DIN EN 13138-1:2014
• Adjustable leg strap
• Variable buoyancy elements
• TÜV and GS certified
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
BECO-Beermann Sealife swimming learning vest
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Baby swim vest BECO Sealife MAG9759594
BECO® Sealife Swimming Vest. Have fun and play safely in the water with the Sealife swimming vest. Its great comfort and freedom of movement make this vest the perfect swimming aid for kids. The bright colours and playful design add to its appeal. - Size S for toddlers aged 1 to 3 years and weighing 15 to 18 kg: W2429-07 (green), W2429-12 (pink) - Size M for children aged 3 to 6 years and weighing 8 to 30 kg: W2430-07 (green), W2430-12 (pink) Features - Material: 80% chlorinated rubber (neoprene) 20% polyester - Complies with the safety standard EN13138-1:2014 - Adjustable buoyancy element - Adjustable leg strap Benefits - Provides optimal freedom of movement - Zip and quick closure for easy wear Swimming aids for kids and adults, including life jackets, foam floaters, swimming belts, and more for children of all ages and adults can be found in the Kübler Sport® online shop.
prodImage
£35.22
£52.21
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Children's swimming vest BECO Sealife MAG9759597
prodImage
£35.22
£52.21
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Lowest total price
Rarewaves SEALIFE Schwimmweste blau/grun Gro?e S ACC NEW 9639
SEALIFE Schwimmweste blau/grun Gro?e S ACC NEW, Toys & Games > Creative Toys & Activities
prodImage
£45.16
Shipping: Free
Rarewaves SEALIFE Schwimmweste blau/pink Gro?e S ACC NEW
SEALIFE Schwimmweste blau/pink Gro?e S ACC NEW, Toys & Games > Creative Toys & Activities
prodImage
£45.27
Shipping: Free
More offers
Children's swimming vest BECO Sealife MAG9759596
prodImage
£35.22
£52.21
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Swimming vest BECO Sealife MAG11378471
BECO® Swim Vest SealifeHave fun in the water safely with the Sealife swim vest. Its great comfort and freedom of movement make it the perfect swimming aid for children. The playful colours and design add to its appeal.Available in two sizes:- Size S for toddlers aged 1 to 3 years and weighing 15 to 18 kg: W2429-07 (green), W2429-12 (pink)- Size M for children aged 3 to 6 years and weighing 8 to 30 kg: W2430-07 (green), W2430-12 (pink)Please note that this swim vest is not a life jacket.Features- Available in different sizes- Material: 80% chloroprene rubber (neoprene) 20% polyester- Complies with safety standard EN13138-1:2014- Adjustable buoyancy element- Adjustable leg strapBenefits- Offers optimal freedom of movement- Zipper and quick closure for easy onSwimming aids for children and adultsLife jackets, foam arm floats, swimming belts, and much more for children of all ages and adults can be found in the Kübler Sport® online shop.
prodImage
£35.22
£52.21
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Properties
DIN EN 13138-1:2014
Adjustable leg strap
Variable buoyancy elements
TÜV and GS certified

Price History

1M 3M
BECO-Beermann Sealife swimming learning vest
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from BECO-Beermann

BECO-Beermann AquaTwin II
£44.41
BECO-Beermann AquaTwin IICompare 2 Prices
BECO-Beermann Leg float
£31.66
BECO-Beermann Leg floatCompare 1 Prices
BECO-Beermann Sindbad
£40.02
BECO-Beermann SindbadCompare 2 Prices
BECO-Beermann Swim belt
£15.89
BECO-Beermann Swim beltCompare 2 Prices
BECO-Beermann Leg float XL
£36.73
BECO-Beermann Leg float XLCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Quiksilver Original Arch 17"
£34.91
Compare Prices
13 offers
Intex Mega Swan Island
£27.05
Compare Prices
2 offers
Scubapro Spider
£33.97
Compare Prices
3 offers
Pro Swim Swimsafe Flipper
£36.96
Compare Prices
2 offers
Intex Air mattress angel wings (58786EU)
£32.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Billabong Jump
£37.05
Compare Prices
4 offers
Mares Opera
£32.52
Compare Prices
4 offers
Arena Cobra Core Swipe Mirror Swimming Goggle
£36.11
Compare Prices
26 offers
Cressi Big Eyes
£31.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
Cressi Matrix
£38.49
Compare Prices
22 offers
BECO-Beermann Sealife swimming learning vest
prodImage
£35.22
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£35.22
Shipping: £16.99
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£45.16
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£45.27
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel