Pro Swim Swimsafe Flipper

Manufacturer: Pro Swim
Pro Swim Swimsafe Flipper
from £31.19to £36.862 offersManufacturer: Pro Swim
• Swimming aid
• Material: Polyethylene
• Recommended age: 1 to 6 years
• Weight class: 11 to 30 kg
• Anti-slip film in the armhole area
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Pro Swim Swimsafe Flipper
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Flipper Swimsafe 1010 - Armbands for babies from 12 months, safe swimming aid with unbreakable PE foam core for learning to swim B000JWJDXY
2 armbands in the signal colour orange, free from harmful plasticisers, according to EN 13138 and TÜV-GS tested Floating aid with optimal buoyancy in the water, unbreakable PE foam core and individually adjustable air chamber with safety valve For children and toddlers - from one year / 11 kg (from an arm circumference of 13.5 cm) up to 6 years / 30 kg - one size for all ages No chafing in the armhole area thanks to the use of anti-slip film, blue comfort valve for quick inflation Designed to stabilise the body and relax the neck and back muscles with unrestricted freedom of movement
prodImage
£31.19
Shipping: Free
Flipper Swimsafe 1010 - Armbands for babies from 12 months, safe swimming aid wi ‎NC_426
Flipper Swimsafe 1010 - Armbands for babies from 12 months, safe swimming aid wi, Toys & Games > Outdoor Toys & Activities > Bouncy Castles & Inflatables > Swimming Inflatables
prodImage
£36.86
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Properties
Material:Polyethylene
Recommended age: 1 to 6 years
Weight class: 11 to 30 kg
Anti-slip film in the armhole area

Price History

1M
Pro Swim Swimsafe Flipper
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Scubapro Spider
£30.17
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mares Avanti Tre
£37.48
Compare Prices
13 offers
O'Neill Vert shorts
£29.40
Compare Prices
24 offers
BECO-Beermann AquaTwin II
£28.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Scubapro Snapper
£26.46
Compare Prices
2 offers
Speedo Hydrasuit
£34.29
Compare Prices
21 offers
Cressi Sub Ocean Eyes
£28.08
Compare Prices
5 offers
Mares Ergo Splash
£24.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cressi Pluma
£27.79
Compare Prices
9 offers
Speedo Fastskin Speedsocket 2 Mirror
£27.49
Compare Prices
17 offers
Pro Swim Swimsafe Flipper
Amazon EU
prodImage
£31.19
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£36.86
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel