Cressi Focus

Manufacturer: Cressi
Cressi Focus
from £26.30to £49.997 offersManufacturer: Cressi
• Diving mask
• Material: Silicone
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Cressi Focus
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
CRESSI Focus Mask Black/Spectra Silver Mirrored Lens - Unisex Adjustable Diving and Snorkeling Mask, Black/Spectra Silver Mirrored Lens, One Size B0DQ2M5W53
Unisex Mask for Every Kind of Underwater Activity, Lightweight and compact in silicone, thermoplastic and tempered glass with dimensions of 15.75x7.11x9.91 cm unisex, easy to clean and carry. Ideal for diving, spearfishing, freediving, snorkelling and any underwater activity. Special lens design increases visibility in different directions Compatible with dedicated and easy-to-fit Graduated Lenses: The mask offers the possibility to fit graduated optical lenses from - 1. 0 to -8. 0, including half diopters 0. 5, for easy fitting Soft Silicone Facemask Anti-Water Leakage: The high-quality soft silicone facemask provides a water-resistant seal, fitting excellently on even the smallest faces. Easily adjustable, ideal for every type of faceI: This model has a new pivoting buckle that makes it easy to adjust the strap, even with the mask in place and gloves on, perfect for adapting to every type of face Cressi, a pioneering Italian brand in scuba diving, apnea and snorkelling equipment since 1946
prodImage
£26.30
Shipping: Free
Cressi Focus, clear B0014F36PG
The Focus is one of the first dive masks with inclined glasses, a patented technology of Cressi (US6272693) Lightweight and compact, made with soft hypoallergenic silicone skirt, complete with a double feathered edge seal that provides an excellent fit Low volume with minimum eye-lens distance for ensuring excellent field of view in all directions Revolving strap buckles for instant adjustment The Focus is designed and manufactured in Italy by Cressi, an Italian brand pioneer in scuba diving, snorkeling, and swimming equipment since 1949.Sport type: Outdoor Lifestyle
prodImage
£42.46
Shipping: Free
More offers
Cressi Focus, light nlue B0014F4R90
The Focus is one of the first dive masks with inclined glasses, a patented technology of Cressi (US6272693) Lightweight and compact, made with soft hypoallergenic silicone skirt, complete with a double feathered edge seal that provides an excellent fit Low volume with minimum eye-lens distance for ensuring excellent field of view in all directions Revolving strap buckles for instant adjustment The Focus is designed and manufactured in Italy by Cressi, an Italian brand pioneer in scuba diving, snorkeling, and swimming equipment since 1951 Sport type: Outdoor Lifestyle
prodImage
£42.86
Shipping: Free
Cressi Focus, blue B0014F36P6
Two-lens diving mask with a good fit; mask body made from a dimensionally stable and anti-allergic silicone Soft and comfortable sealing lips prevent water from entering; low inner volume ensures easier blowing out of the diving mask underwater Easily adjustable mask strap system with wide silicone mask strap Size: ideal for men or women, for any hobby and scuba diver International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions.
prodImage
£45.48
Shipping: Free
Cressi Focus Scuba Diving Optical Lenses Available Mask - Blue B00B5AGDSW
High Quality Silicone Skirt Optical Lenses available Made in Italy Made with Premium High Quality Materials Made by Cressi: manufacturer of watersports equipment since 2100
prodImage
£45.49
Shipping: Free
Cressi Focus Scuba Diving Optical Lenses Available Mask - Yellow B002T92LHU
High Quality Silicone Skirt Optical Lenses available Made in Italy Made with Premium High Quality Materials Made by Cressi: manufacturer of watersports equipment since 2095
prodImage
£47.51
Shipping: Free
Cressi Focus Scuba Diving Optical Lenses Available Mask - Pink B004NIG8TW
High Quality Silicone Skirt Optical Lenses available Made in Italy Made with Premium High Quality Materials Made by Cressi: manufacturer of watersports equipment since 2094
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Properties
Material:Silicone

Price History

1M
Cressi Focus
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Cressi

Cressi Gorilla Pro
£98.49
Cressi Gorilla ProCompare 2 Prices
Cressi Gamma
£18.26
Cressi GammaCompare 3 Prices
Cressi Frog Plus
£68.99
Cressi Frog PlusCompare 29 Prices
Cressi Nano
£54.83
Cressi NanoCompare 11 Prices
Cressi Reaction Pro
£41.29
Cressi Reaction ProCompare 16 Prices
Cressi Playa
£42.20
Cressi PlayaCompare 25 Prices
Cressi Gorilla
£74.99
Cressi GorillaCompare 2 Prices
Cressi Pluma
£27.79
Cressi PlumaCompare 9 Prices
Cressi Sub Ocean Eyes
£27.96
Cressi Sub Ocean EyesCompare 5 Prices
Cressi Castoro
£156.72
Cressi CastoroCompare 17 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Scubapro Spectra Snorkel
£26.63
Compare Prices
5 offers
Quiksilver Everyday Deluxe 15"
£27.00
Compare Prices
34 offers
Arena Python Mirror
£25.50
Compare Prices
17 offers
Speedo Glacier
£27.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
Scubapro Snapper
£26.46
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zoggs Predator Flex Polarized
£25.21
Compare Prices
21 offers
Speedo Fastskin Speedsocket 2 Mirror
£27.49
Compare Prices
17 offers
Mares Ergo Splash
£24.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Intex Relax Pool Lounge Deluxe
£23.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Cressi Clio
£22.99
Compare Prices
20 offers
Cressi Focus
prodImage
£26.30
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£42.46
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£42.86
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£45.48
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel