Cressi Pluma

Price History
• Diving fins
• Material: Plastic, Rubber
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Cressi Pluma
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Cressi Adult Pluma Fins - Fluid Flutter Swimming Fins - Polypropylene Flippers - Snorkelling & Freediving Use - Dark - 35/36 B0061QE2GK
Durable and Flexible Build: Cressi Adult Pluma Fins combine lightweight polypropylene with flexible rubber, providing durability and fluid flutter for diving and snorkelling. Enjoy effortless swimming with these reliable diving fins Stylish Dual-Colour Design: The innovative technology used in these swim fins for adults features a two-tone injection process, creating an appealing aesthetic. Experience both style and functionality in your diving and swimming fins Enhanced Foot Protection: Designed with a unique flap structure, these fins protect your foot housing from bumps and scrapes. Swim confidently with extended blade surface, perfect for freediving and swimming training Versatile Size and Colour Options: These full foot fins are available in multiple sizes and colours, catering to both men and women. Perfect for adults seeking dependable swimming fins for training and leisure Premium Rubber Composition: Crafted with 20% rubber, these fins provide comfort and flexibility. Suitable for scuba diving equipment, they ensure a comfortable fit during prolonged underwater activities
prodImage
£28.99
Shipping: Free
Cressi Adult Pluma Fins - Fluid Flutter Swimming Fins - Polypropylene Flippers - Snorkelling & Freediving Use - Dark - 39/40 B001P4FVEA
Durable and Flexible Build: Cressi Adult Pluma Fins combine lightweight polypropylene with flexible rubber, providing durability and fluid flutter for diving and snorkelling. Enjoy effortless swimming with these reliable diving fins Stylish Dual-Colour Design: The innovative technology used in these swim fins for adults features a two-tone injection process, creating an appealing aesthetic. Experience both style and functionality in your diving and swimming fins Enhanced Foot Protection: Designed with a unique flap structure, these fins protect your foot housing from bumps and scrapes. Swim confidently with extended blade surface, perfect for freediving and swimming training Versatile Size and Colour Options: These full foot fins are available in multiple sizes and colours, catering to both men and women. Perfect for adults seeking dependable swimming fins for training and leisure Premium Rubber Composition: Crafted with 20% rubber, these fins provide comfort and flexibility. Suitable for scuba diving equipment, they ensure a comfortable fit during prolonged underwater activities
prodImage
£28.99
Shipping: Free
Cressi Pluma Blue/Azure 41/42 CA172041
...
prodImage
£35.61
Shipping: Free
Cressi Pluma Blue/Azure 39/40 CA172039
...
prodImage
£35.61
Shipping: Free
More offers
Cressi Pluma - Fin for Diving, Freediving, Snorkeling with Protection, Blue, UK 8.5/9.5 B0014F6HPC
Durable and Flexible Build: Cressi Adult Pluma Fins combine lightweight polypropylene with flexible rubber, providing durability and fluid flutter for diving and snorkelling. Enjoy effortless swimming with these reliable diving fins Stylish Dual-Colour Design: The innovative technology used in these swim fins for adults features a two-tone injection process, creating an appealing aesthetic. Experience both style and functionality in your diving and swimming fins Enhanced Foot Protection: Designed with a unique flap structure, these fins protect your foot housing from bumps and scrapes. Swim confidently with extended blade surface, perfect for freediving and swimming training Versatile Size and Colour Options: These full foot fins are available in multiple sizes and colours, catering to both men and women. Perfect for adults seeking dependable swimming fins for training and leisure Premium Rubber Composition: Crafted with 20% rubber, these fins provide comfort and flexibility. Suitable for scuba diving equipment, they ensure a comfortable fit during prolonged underwater activities
prodImage
£28.99
Shipping: Free
Cressi Adult Pluma Fins - Fluid Flutter Swimming Fins - Polypropylene Flippers - Snorkelling & Freediving Use - Blue - UK 2/3 B0014EXLZM
Durable and Flexible Build: Cressi Adult Pluma Fins combine lightweight polypropylene with flexible rubber, providing durability and fluid flutter for diving and snorkelling. Enjoy effortless swimming with these reliable diving fins Stylish Dual-Colour Design: The innovative technology used in these swim fins for adults features a two-tone injection process, creating an appealing aesthetic. Experience both style and functionality in your diving and swimming fins Enhanced Foot Protection: Designed with a unique flap structure, these fins protect your foot housing from bumps and scrapes. Swim confidently with extended blade surface, perfect for freediving and swimming training Versatile Size and Colour Options: These full foot fins are available in multiple sizes and colours, catering to both men and women. Perfect for adults seeking dependable swimming fins for training and leisure Premium Rubber Composition: Crafted with 20% rubber, these fins provide comfort and flexibility. Suitable for scuba diving equipment, they ensure a comfortable fit during prolonged underwater activities
prodImage
£28.99
Shipping: Free
Cressi Adult Pluma Fins - Fluid Flutter Swimming Fins - Polypropylene Flippers - Snorkelling & Freediving Use - Blue - UK 5/6 B0014F4RRW
Durable and Flexible Build: Cressi Adult Pluma Fins combine lightweight polypropylene with flexible rubber, providing durability and fluid flutter for diving and snorkelling. Enjoy effortless swimming with these reliable diving fins Stylish Dual-Colour Design: The innovative technology used in these swim fins for adults features a two-tone injection process, creating an appealing aesthetic. Experience both style and functionality in your diving and swimming fins Enhanced Foot Protection: Designed with a unique flap structure, these fins protect your foot housing from bumps and scrapes. Swim confidently with extended blade surface, perfect for freediving and swimming training Versatile Size and Colour Options: These full foot fins are available in multiple sizes and colours, catering to both men and women. Perfect for adults seeking dependable swimming fins for training and leisure Premium Rubber Composition: Crafted with 20% rubber, these fins provide comfort and flexibility. Suitable for scuba diving equipment, they ensure a comfortable fit during prolonged underwater activities
prodImage
£28.99
Shipping: Free
Cressi Adult Pluma Fins - Fluid Flutter Swimming Fins - Polypropylene Flippers - Snorkelling & Freediving Use - Dark - UK 4/4.5 B001P4FVC2
Durable and Flexible Build: Cressi Adult Pluma Fins combine lightweight polypropylene with flexible rubber, providing durability and fluid flutter for diving and snorkelling. Enjoy effortless swimming with these reliable diving fins Stylish Dual-Colour Design: The innovative technology used in these swim fins for adults features a two-tone injection process, creating an appealing aesthetic. Experience both style and functionality in your diving and swimming fins Enhanced Foot Protection: Designed with a unique flap structure, these fins protect your foot housing from bumps and scrapes. Swim confidently with extended blade surface, perfect for freediving and swimming training Versatile Size and Colour Options: These full foot fins are available in multiple sizes and colours, catering to both men and women. Perfect for adults seeking dependable swimming fins for training and leisure Premium Rubber Composition: Crafted with 20% rubber, these fins provide comfort and flexibility. Suitable for scuba diving equipment, they ensure a comfortable fit during prolonged underwater activities
prodImage
£35.78
Shipping: Free
Cressi Adult Pluma Fins - Fluid Flutter Swimming Fins - Polypropylene Flippers - Snorkelling & Freediving Use - Dark - 10-11 B0061QB0DI
Durable and Flexible Build: Cressi Adult Pluma Fins combine lightweight polypropylene with flexible rubber, providing durability and fluid flutter for diving and snorkelling. Enjoy effortless swimming with these reliable diving fins Stylish Dual-Colour Design: The innovative technology used in these swim fins for adults features a two-tone injection process, creating an appealing aesthetic. Experience both style and functionality in your diving and swimming fins Enhanced Foot Protection: Designed with a unique flap structure, these fins protect your foot housing from bumps and scrapes. Swim confidently with extended blade surface, perfect for freediving and swimming training Versatile Size and Colour Options: These full foot fins are available in multiple sizes and colours, catering to both men and women. Perfect for adults seeking dependable swimming fins for training and leisure Premium Rubber Composition: Crafted with 20% rubber, these fins provide comfort and flexibility. Suitable for scuba diving equipment, they ensure a comfortable fit during prolonged underwater activities
prodImage
£38.00
Shipping: Free
Cressi Adult Pluma Fins - Fluid Flutter Swimming Fins - Polypropylene Flippers - Snorkelling & Freediving Use - Dark - 7/8 B0061QAKKC
Durable and Flexible Build: Cressi Adult Pluma Fins combine lightweight polypropylene with flexible rubber, providing durability and fluid flutter for diving and snorkelling. Enjoy effortless swimming with these reliable diving fins Stylish Dual-Colour Design: The innovative technology used in these swim fins for adults features a two-tone injection process, creating an appealing aesthetic. Experience both style and functionality in your diving and swimming fins Enhanced Foot Protection: Designed with a unique flap structure, these fins protect your foot housing from bumps and scrapes. Swim confidently with extended blade surface, perfect for freediving and swimming training Versatile Size and Colour Options: These full foot fins are available in multiple sizes and colours, catering to both men and women. Perfect for adults seeking dependable swimming fins for training and leisure Premium Rubber Composition: Crafted with 20% rubber, these fins provide comfort and flexibility. Suitable for scuba diving equipment, they ensure a comfortable fit during prolonged underwater activities
prodImage
£39.67
Shipping: Free
Cressi Pluma Fins for Diving / Freediving / Snorkeling B001P4K000
Durable and Flexible Build: Cressi Adult Pluma Fins combine lightweight polypropylene with flexible rubber, providing durability and fluid flutter for diving and snorkelling. Enjoy effortless swimming with these reliable diving fins Stylish Dual-Colour Design: The innovative technology used in these swim fins for adults features a two-tone injection process, creating an appealing aesthetic. Experience both style and functionality in your diving and swimming fins Enhanced Foot Protection: Designed with a unique flap structure, these fins protect your foot housing from bumps and scrapes. Swim confidently with extended blade surface, perfect for freediving and swimming training Versatile Size and Colour Options: These full foot fins are available in multiple sizes and colours, catering to both men and women. Perfect for adults seeking dependable swimming fins for training and leisure Premium Rubber Composition: Crafted with 20% rubber, these fins provide comfort and flexibility. Suitable for scuba diving equipment, they ensure a comfortable fit during prolonged underwater activities
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Cressi Adult Pluma Fins - Fluid Flutter Swimming Fins - Polypropylene Flippers - Snorkelling & Freediving Use - Blue - 37/38 B0014F4RRM
Durable and Flexible Build: Cressi Adult Pluma Fins combine lightweight polypropylene with flexible rubber, providing durability and fluid flutter for diving and snorkelling. Enjoy effortless swimming with these reliable diving fins Stylish Dual-Colour Design: The innovative technology used in these swim fins for adults features a two-tone injection process, creating an appealing aesthetic. Experience both style and functionality in your diving and swimming fins Enhanced Foot Protection: Designed with a unique flap structure, these fins protect your foot housing from bumps and scrapes. Swim confidently with extended blade surface, perfect for freediving and swimming training Versatile Size and Colour Options: These full foot fins are available in multiple sizes and colours, catering to both men and women. Perfect for adults seeking dependable swimming fins for training and leisure Premium Rubber Composition: Crafted with 20% rubber, these fins provide comfort and flexibility. Suitable for scuba diving equipment, they ensure a comfortable fit during prolonged underwater activities
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Properties
Material:Plastic, Rubber

Price History

1M 3M
Cressi Pluma
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Cressi

Cressi Gamma
£15.49
Cressi GammaCompare 7 Prices
Cressi Perla
£17.49
Cressi PerlaCompare 14 Prices
Cressi Frog Plus
£45.19
Cressi Frog PlusCompare 35 Prices
Cressi Big Eyes Evolution
£38.99
Cressi Big Eyes EvolutionCompare 17 Prices
Cressi Clio
£18.99
Cressi ClioCompare 23 Prices
Cressi Moon Kid
£14.77
Cressi Moon KidCompare 9 Prices
Cressi Crystal Big Eyes Evo
£45.99
Cressi Crystal Big Eyes EvoCompare 7 Prices
Cressi Gorilla Pro
£108.72
Cressi Gorilla ProCompare 1 Prices
Cressi Matrix
£38.49
Cressi MatrixCompare 22 Prices
Cressi Castoro
£151.90
Cressi CastoroCompare 10 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Bestway Rapid Rider Floating Island (43113)
£29.93
Compare Prices
2 offers
Scubapro Fish hook
£26.91
Compare Prices
2 offers
Speedo Hydrasuit
£30.00
Compare Prices
26 offers
Scubapro Spectra Snorkel
£27.87
Compare Prices
5 offers
Mares Opera
£32.52
Compare Prices
4 offers
Intex Mega Swan Island
£27.05
Compare Prices
2 offers
Speedo Boom Allover Muscleback
£22.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
BeCo SwimFin Swim Fin
£31.03
Compare Prices
3 offers
Helly Hansen Sport II Life Jacket
£26.08
Compare Prices
6 offers
Mares Ergo Splash
£24.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Cressi Pluma
prodImage
£28.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£28.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£35.61
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£35.61
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel