Cressi Frog Plus

Manufacturer: Cressi
Cressi Frog Plus
from £68.99to £93.2629 offersManufacturer: Cressi
• Fins
• Fin Type: Open heel fins
• Diving Accessories Features: Heel strap adjustable, Open footrest
• Material: Elastomers, Plastic
• Protective profile on the fin blade edge
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Cressi Frog Plus
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

29 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Cressi Men's Cressi Frog Plus Open Heel Scuba Fins, Black Yellow, S M UK 7 8 - EU 38 41 84500
Soft and Comfortable blade Bi-material Footpocket for an increased comfort Made in Italy Made with Premium High Quality Materials Made by Cressi: manufacturer of watersports equipment since 1946
prodImage
£68.99
Shipping: Free
Cressi Frog Plus Open Heel Scuba Dive Fins (Made in Italy), Black/Silver, XS/S-4.5/5.5 84503
Soft and Comfortable blade Bi-material Footpocket for an increased comfort Made in Italy Made with Premium High Quality Materials Made by Cressi: manufacturer of watersports equipment since 1968 Care instructions: rinse with water use and let dry.
prodImage
£68.99
Shipping: Free
Cressi Frog Plus Fins - Blue / SM BF202040/S-M
Cressi Frog Plus Fins - Blue / SM, Sporting Goods > SCUBA & Snorkelling > Fins & Flippers
prodImage
£69.99
£73.49
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Cressi Men's Cressi Frog Plus diving swim fins, Blue/Silver, M L UK 9 10 - EU 41 44 B0039ODAEC
Soft and Comfortable blade Bi-material Footpocket for an increased comfort Made in Italy Made with Premium High Quality Materials Made by Cressi: manufacturer of watersports equipment since 1978
prodImage
£71.47
Shipping: Free
Cressi Frog Plus Open Heel Scuba Dive Fins (Made in Italy), Blue/Pink, XS/S-4.5/5.5 B004CRR3U2
Soft and Comfortable blade Bi-material Footpocket for an increased comfort Made in Italy Made with Premium High Quality Materials Made by Cressi: manufacturer of watersports equipment since 1980
prodImage
£71.65
Shipping: Free
Cressi Frog Plus Open Heel Scuba Dive Fins (Made in Italy), Blue/Pink, XS/S-4.5/5.5 BF205438
Cressi Frog Plus Open Heel Scuba Dive Fins (Made in Italy), Blue/Pink, XS/S-4.5/5.5
prodImage
£91.31
Shipping: Free
Cressi Men's Cressi Frog Plus Open Heel, Black/Silver, M L UK 9 10 - EU 41 44 BF205542
Cressi Men's Cressi Frog Plus Open Heel, Black/Silver, M L UK 9 10 - EU 41 44
prodImage
£93.26
Shipping: Free
More offers
Cressi Men's Cressi Frog Plus Open Heel, Black/Silver, S M UK 7 8 - EU 38 41 84504
Soft and Comfortable blade Bi-material Footpocket for an increased comfort Made in Italy Made with Premium High Quality Materials Made by Cressi: manufacturer of watersports equipment since 1969
prodImage
£68.99
Shipping: Free
Cressi Men's Cressi Frog Plus Open Heel, Blue/Silver, L XL UK 10 11 -EU 44 47 B0039OK1I0
Soft and Comfortable blade Bi-material Footpocket for an increased comfort Made in Italy Made with Premium High Quality Materials Made by Cressi: manufacturer of watersports equipment since 1979
prodImage
£71.75
Shipping: Free
Cressi Frog Plus Open Heel Scuba Dive Fins (Made in Italy), Black/white, S/M-6.5/7.5
Soft and Comfortable blade Bi-material Footpocket for an increased comfort Made in Italy Made with Premium High Quality Materials Made by Cressi: manufacturer of watersports equipment since 1983
prodImage
£72.22
Shipping: Free
Cressi Frog Plus Open Heel Scuba Dive Fins (Made in Italy), Black/Yellow, M/L (UK 9/10 - EU 41/44) B0039OEVZ4
Soft and Comfortable blade Bi-material Footpocket for an increased comfort Made in Italy Made with Premium High Quality Materials Made by Cressi: manufacturer of watersports equipment since 1974
prodImage
£72.79
Shipping: Free
Cressi Men's Cressi Frog Plus Open Heel, Black/Silver, M L UK 9 10 - EU 41 44 B0039OK1GC
Soft and Comfortable blade Bi-material Footpocket for an increased comfort Made in Italy Made with Premium High Quality Materials Made by Cressi: manufacturer of watersports equipment since 1970
prodImage
£73.18
Shipping: Free
Cressi Frog Plus Open Heel Scuba Dive Fins (Made in Italy), Blue/Silver, XS/S-4.5/5.5 B003ZDM1HE
Soft and Comfortable blade Bi-material Footpocket for an increased comfort Made in Italy Made with Premium High Quality Materials Made by Cressi: manufacturer of watersports equipment since 1976
prodImage
£73.63
Shipping: Free
Cressi Frog Plus Open Heel Scuba Dive Fins (Made in Italy), Black/Yellow, XS/S (UK 5/7 - EU 35/38) B003ZDIEVG
Soft and Comfortable blade Bi-material Footpocket for an increased comfort Made in Italy Made with Premium High Quality Materials Made by Cressi: manufacturer of watersports equipment since 1972 Care instructions: rinse with water use and let dry.
prodImage
£73.63
Shipping: Free
Cressi Men's Cressi Frog Plus Open Heel, Black/Silver, S M UK 7 8 - EU 38 41 B0039OEVYA
Soft and Comfortable blade Bi-material Footpocket for an increased comfort Made in Italy Made with Premium High Quality Materials Made by Cressi: manufacturer of watersports equipment since 1969
prodImage
£73.64
Shipping: Free
Cressi Frog Plus Open Heel Scuba Dive Fins (Made in Italy), Black/white, XS/S-2/5 B00BCLMB1C
Soft and Comfortable blade Bi-material Footpocket for an increased comfort Made in Italy Made with Premium High Quality Materials Made by Cressi: manufacturer of watersports equipment since 1982
prodImage
£73.64
Shipping: Free
Cressi Men's Cressi Frog Plus Open Heel Scuba Fins, Blue/Silver, S M UK 7 8 - EU 38 41 B003BUKUYC
Soft and Comfortable blade Bi-material Footpocket for an increased comfort Made in Italy Made with Premium High Quality Materials Made by Cressi: manufacturer of watersports equipment since 1977 Care instructions: rinse with water use and let dry.
prodImage
£73.87
Shipping: Free
Cressi Frog Plus Open Heel Scuba Dive Fins (Made in Italy), Black/Yellow, L/XL-9.5/10.5 84502
Soft and Comfortable blade Bi-material Footpocket for an increased comfort Made in Italy Made with Premium High Quality Materials Made by Cressi: manufacturer of watersports equipment since 1975
prodImage
£73.99
Shipping: Free
Cressi Men's Cressi Frog Plus Open Heel, Black/Silver, L XL UK 10 11 -EU 44 47 84506
Soft and Comfortable blade Bi-material Footpocket for an increased comfort Made in Italy Made with Premium High Quality Materials Made by Cressi: manufacturer of watersports equipment since 1971
prodImage
£73.99
Shipping: Free
Cressi Men's Cressi Frog Plus Open Heel, Black/Silver, S M UK 7 8 - EU 38 41 84504
Soft and Comfortable blade Bi-material Footpocket for an increased comfort Made in Italy Made with Premium High Quality Materials Made by Cressi: manufacturer of watersports equipment since 1969
prodImage
£74.54
Shipping: Free
Cressi Frog Plus Open Heel Scuba Dive Fins (Made in Italy), Black/white, XS/S-2/5 307537
Soft and Comfortable blade Bi-material Footpocket for an increased comfort Made in Italy Made with Premium High Quality Materials Made by Cressi: manufacturer of watersports equipment since 1982
prodImage
£74.55
Shipping: Free
Cressi Frog Plus Open Heel Scuba Dive Fins (Made in Italy), Black/white, L/XL-9.5/10.5 B00BCLMDHE
Soft and Comfortable blade Bi-material Footpocket for an increased comfort Made in Italy Made with Premium High Quality Materials Made by Cressi: manufacturer of watersports equipment since 1985
prodImage
£78.63
Shipping: Free
Cressi Men's Cressi Frog Plus Open Heel, Black/Silver, L XL UK 10 11 -EU 44 47 84506
Soft and Comfortable blade Bi-material Footpocket for an increased comfort Made in Italy Made with Premium High Quality Materials Made by Cressi: manufacturer of watersports equipment since 1971
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Cressi Frog Plus Open Heel Scuba Dive Fins (Made in Italy), Black/Yellow, L/XL-9.5/10.5 84502
Soft and Comfortable blade Bi-material Footpocket for an increased comfort Made in Italy Made with Premium High Quality Materials Made by Cressi: manufacturer of watersports equipment since 1975
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Cressi Frog Plus Open Heel Scuba Dive Fins (Made in Italy), Black/Silver, XS/S-4.5/5.5 84503
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
CRESSI Frog Plus Fins White/Pink XS/S (35/38 EU) - Diving Fins with Adjustable Strap, White/Pink, XS/S (35/38 EU), Woman B095L2KB5S
Very easy and pleasant fin to use, regardless of training status, perfect for beginners but also for those who have been practising the sport for some time and prefer a fin that is not overly demanding The side members have a differentiated structure that ensures progressive and controlled flexibility of the blade at every stage of the stride The bootie, made of soft elastomers, is extraordinarily comfortable and allows easy donning and doffing of the fin even in the water The blade length is generous and specially designed to achieve an optimal effort/propulsion ratio Cressi a family-owned company that has been passionately developing water sports products since 1946.
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Cressi Men's Cressi Frog Plus Open Heel, Black/White, M L UK 9 10 - EU 41 44 307539
Soft and Comfortable blade Bi-material Footpocket for an increased comfort Made in Italy Made with Premium High Quality Materials Made by Cressi: manufacturer of watersports equipment since 1984
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Cressi Men's Cressi Frog Plus Open Heel Scuba Fins, Black Yellow, S M UK 7 8 - EU 38 41 84500
Soft and Comfortable blade Bi-material Footpocket for an increased comfort Made in Italy Made with Premium High Quality Materials Made by Cressi: manufacturer of watersports equipment since 1946
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Cressi Men's Cressi Frog Plus Open Heel, Black Pink, S M UK 7 8 - EU 38 41 95354
Soft and Comfortable blade Bi-material Footpocket for an increased comfort Made in Italy Made with Premium High Quality Materials Made by Cressi: manufacturer of watersports equipment since 1981 Care instructions: rinse with water use and let dry.
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Properties
Fin Type:Open heel fins
Diving Accessories Features:Heel strap adjustable, Open footrest
Material:Elastomers, Plastic
Protective profile on the fin blade edge

Price History

1M
Cressi Frog Plus
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Cressi

Cressi Gorilla Pro
£98.49
Cressi Gorilla ProCompare 2 Prices
Cressi Gamma
£18.26
Cressi GammaCompare 3 Prices
Cressi Focus
£26.30
Cressi FocusCompare 7 Prices
Cressi Nano
£54.83
Cressi NanoCompare 11 Prices
Cressi Reaction Pro
£41.29
Cressi Reaction ProCompare 16 Prices
Cressi Playa
£42.20
Cressi PlayaCompare 25 Prices
Cressi Gorilla
£74.99
Cressi GorillaCompare 2 Prices
Cressi Pluma
£27.79
Cressi PlumaCompare 9 Prices
Cressi Sub Ocean Eyes
£27.96
Cressi Sub Ocean EyesCompare 5 Prices
Cressi Castoro
£156.72
Cressi CastoroCompare 17 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Mares Mobile phone compass
£69.71
Compare Prices
2 offers
Scubapro Frameless
£66.32
Compare Prices
3 offers
Cressi Fins Bag
£64.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Scubapro Synergy 2
£73.74
Compare Prices
7 offers
Cressi Sub Summer
£80.04
Compare Prices
7 offers
Scubapro Everflex 5.0 glove
£62.10
Compare Prices
5 offers
Scubapro Synergy Twin
£77.83
Compare Prices
5 offers
Cressi Frog
£53.89
Compare Prices
7 offers
Helly Hansen Rider Stealth Zip
£58.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cressi Sub Minima
£52.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cressi Frog Plus
TradeINN
prodImage
£68.99
Shipping: Free
TradeINN
prodImage
£68.99
Shipping: Free
underseaadventuresltd
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: £3.50
prodImage
£71.47
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel