Cressi Clio

• Diving fins
• Swim fin
• Material: Plastic
• Foot pocket: Closed, anatomically shaped
• Streamlined channels for efficient propulsion
• Integrated donning and doffing aid
Show all product details
Best Price
£18.99
Shipping: £4.49
Lowest total price
£22.99
Shipping: Free

23 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Cressi Unisex Clio Full Foot Pocket, Blue, 30 32 - 11 13 UK B00J5SOZMM
The blade makes each kick powerful and stable. Comfortable rubber foot pocket Small size and light weight is ideal for travel Eva composite material for increased performance and long life Made in Italy
prodImage
£18.99
£23.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Cressi Clio Snorkeling and Diving Fins -Blue, 33/34 - 1/1.5 B0014EXKU8
The blade makes each kick powerful and stable. Comfortable rubber foot pocket Small size and light weight is ideal for travel Eva composite material for increased performance and long life Made in Italy
prodImage
£18.99
£23.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Lowest total price
Cressi Clio Snorkelling and Diving Fins, YELLOW, Kids Size UK 11.5/13 (EU 30/32)
Cressi Clio Snorkelling and Diving Fins, YELLOW, Kids Size UK 11.5/13 (EU 30/32), Sporting Goods > SCUBA & Snorkelling > Fins & Flippers
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
Cressi Clio Black 43/44 CA105043
...
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Cressi Clio Black 47/48 CA105047
...
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Cressi Unisex Clio Full Foot Pocket, Blue, 39 40 - 5 6 UK B00J5SOZKE
The blade makes each kick powerful and stable. Comfortable rubber foot pocket Small size and light weight is ideal for travel Eva composite material for increased performance and long life Made in Italy
prodImage
£18.99
£23.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Cressi Clio Snorkeling and Diving Fins -Blue, 27/29 - 8.5/10.5 B0014F36KG
The blade makes each kick powerful and stable. Comfortable rubber foot pocket Small size and light weight is ideal for travel Eva composite material for increased performance and long life Made in Italy
prodImage
£18.99
£23.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Cressi Clio Snorkeling and Diving Fins -Blue, 37/38 - 4/5 B0014F4R18
The blade makes each kick powerful and stable. Comfortable rubber foot pocket Small size and light weight is ideal for travel Eva composite material for increased performance and long life Made in Italy
prodImage
£18.99
£23.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Cressi Clio Fins Diving Fins - Blue, Size 47/Size 48 B01M5BVTDC
The blade makes each kick powerful and stable. Comfortable rubber foot pocket Light weight is ideal for travel Eva composite material for increased performance and long life Made in Italy
prodImage
£18.99
£23.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Cressi Clio Snorkeling and Diving Fins -Yellow, 33/34 - 1/1.5 B0014F6GYO
The blade makes each kick powerful and stable. Comfortable rubber foot pocket Small size and light weight is ideal for travel Eva composite material for increased performance and long life Made in Italy
prodImage
£19.49
£23.98
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Cressi Clio Snorkeling and Diving Fins -Yellow, 30/32 - 11/13 B00J5SOXT2
The blade makes each kick powerful and stable. Comfortable rubber foot pocket Small size and light weight is ideal for travel Eva composite material for increased performance and long life Made in Italy
prodImage
£19.49
£23.98
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Cressi Clio Snorkeling and Diving Fins -Yellow, 39/40 - 5/6 B00J5SOXZ6
The blade makes each kick powerful and stable. Comfortable rubber foot pocket Small size and light weight is ideal for travel Eva composite material for increased performance and long life Made in Italy
prodImage
£19.49
£23.98
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Cressi Clio Snorkeling and Diving Fins -Yellow, 41/42 - 6.5/7.5 B0014F4R5E
The blade makes each kick powerful and stable. Comfortable rubber foot pocket Small size and light weight is ideal for travel Eva composite material for increased performance and long life Made in Italy
prodImage
£19.49
£23.98
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Cressi Clio Snorkeling and Diving Fins -Yellow, 45/46 - 9.5/10.5 B00J5SOZOU
The blade makes each kick powerful and stable. Comfortable rubber foot pocket Small size and light weight is ideal for travel Eva composite material for increased performance and long life Made in Italy
prodImage
£19.49
£23.98
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Cressi Clio Snorkeling and Diving Fins -Yellow, 35/36 - 2/3 B00J5SOXX8
The blade makes each kick powerful and stable. Comfortable rubber foot pocket Small size and light weight is ideal for travel Eva composite material for increased performance and long life Made in Italy
prodImage
£19.49
£23.98
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Cressi Clio Snorkeling and Diving Fins -Black, 45/46 - 9.5/10.5 B000NSJT4M
The blade makes each kick powerful and stable. Comfortable rubber foot pocket Small size and light weight is ideal for travel Eva composite material for increased performance and long life Made in Italy
prodImage
£23.99
Shipping: Free
Cressi Clio Snorkeling and Diving Fins -Black, 43/44 - 8/9 B00BLF7FCE
The blade makes each kick powerful and stable. Comfortable rubber foot pocket Small size and light weight is ideal for travel Eva composite material for increased performance and long life Made in Italy
prodImage
£23.99
Shipping: Free
Cressi Clio Snorkeling and Diving Fins -Black, 41/42 - 6.5/7.5 B000NSNRV8
The blade makes each kick powerful and stable. Comfortable rubber foot pocket Small size and light weight is ideal for travel Eva composite material for increased performance and long life Made in Italy
prodImage
£23.99
Shipping: Free
Cressi Clio Snorkeling and Diving Fins -Black, 37/38 - 4/5 B000NSNRQ8
The blade makes each kick powerful and stable. Comfortable rubber foot pocket Small size and light weight is ideal for travel Eva composite material for increased performance and long life Made in Italy
prodImage
£23.99
Shipping: Free
Cressi Clio Fins - Ultralight Fins for Swimming, Apnea and Snorkeling B07YVVW69M
A light and elastic fin, which however boasts all the features of the most famous Cressi fins of a superior range. Liner, side stringers, inserts in soft rubber The blade, made of EVA, is cast in the molding phase. Computer designed shoe. Made in Italy
prodImage
£23.99
Shipping: Free
Cressi Clio Snorkeling and Diving Fins -Black, 39/40 - 5/6 B000NSJT9C
The blade makes each kick powerful and stable. Comfortable rubber foot pocket Small size and light weight is ideal for travel Eva composite material for increased performance and long life Made in Italy
prodImage
£23.99
Shipping: Free
Cressi Clio Fins Diving Fins - Black, Size 47/Size 48 B01M64KX7L
The blade makes each kick powerful and stable. Comfortable rubber foot pocket Light weight is ideal for travel Eva composite material for increased performance and long life Made in Italy
prodImage
£23.99
Shipping: Free
Cressi Clio Snorkeling and Diving Fins -Blue, 45/46 - 9.5/10.5 B0014F4R0Y
The blade makes each kick powerful and stable. Comfortable rubber foot pocket Small size and light weight is ideal for travel Eva composite material for increased performance and long life Made in Italy
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Swim fin
Material: Plastic
Foot pocket: Closed, anatomically shaped
Streamlined channels for efficient propulsion
Integrated donning and doffing aid

Price History

1M 3M
Cressi Clio
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Cressi

Cressi Gamma
£15.49
Cressi GammaCompare 7 Prices
Cressi Pluma
£28.49
Cressi PlumaCompare 12 Prices
Cressi Perla
£17.49
Cressi PerlaCompare 14 Prices
Cressi Frog Plus
£45.19
Cressi Frog PlusCompare 33 Prices
Cressi Big Eyes Evolution
£38.99
Cressi Big Eyes EvolutionCompare 17 Prices
Cressi Moon Kid
£14.77
Cressi Moon KidCompare 9 Prices
Cressi Crystal Big Eyes Evo
£45.99
Cressi Crystal Big Eyes EvoCompare 7 Prices
Cressi Gorilla Pro
£108.72
Cressi Gorilla ProCompare 1 Prices
Cressi Matrix
£38.49
Cressi MatrixCompare 22 Prices
Cressi Castoro
£151.90
Cressi CastoroCompare 10 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Cressi Sub Onda
£18.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Zoggs Reef Explorer
£19.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Protest Prtevi JR swim shorts
£19.54
Compare Prices
46 offers
Speedo Blossom
£18.09
Compare Prices
3 offers
Adidas Logo C-Back swimsuit girl
£17.99
Compare Prices
19 offers
Speedo Boom Splice Muscleback Women
£16.50
Compare Prices
8 offers
Zoggs Fusion Air
£17.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Speedo Glacier
£20.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
BECO-Beermann Aqua Jogging Belt up to 80 kg
£15.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cressi Clio
prodImage
£18.99
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£18.99
Shipping: £4.49
buzzsalesuk
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel