Cressi Playa

Manufacturer: Cressi
Cressi Playa
from £42.20to £103.6725 offersManufacturer: Cressi
• Wetsuit
• Material: Neoprene
• Dimensions: W2.5 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Cressi Playa
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

25 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Cressi Playa Man Shorty Wetsuit - Shorty Men's 2.5mm High Elasticity Neoprene Wetsuit, Black/Red, XXL B003ZYEMNE
Hoodless one-piece, with short pants and sleeves Made from 2.5 mm thick double lined neoprene It zips up at the front to make it easier to put on and take off Playa is perfect for snorkelling, for diving in tropical water, for swimming, sailing and all water sports in general Men's sizes: I-VI , Women's sizes: I-IV , Children's sizes: I-IV
prodImage
£42.20
Shipping: Free
Cressi Playa Man Shorty Wetsuit - Shorty Men's 2.5mm High Elasticity Neoprene Wetsuit, Black/Red, XS B003ZYEMM0
Hoodless one-piece, with short pants and sleeves Made from 2.5 mm thick double lined neoprene It zips up at the front to make it easier to put on and take off Playa is perfect for snorkelling, for diving in tropical water, for swimming, sailing and all water sports in general Men's sizes: I-VI , Women's sizes: I-IV , Children's sizes: I-IV
prodImage
£42.24
Shipping: Free
Cressi Playa Man Shorty Wetsuit - Shorty Men's 2.5mm High Elasticity Neoprene Wetsuit, Black/Lime, XL B06XKP1VSK
Nylon II 2.5 mm Neoprene Construction Suit Ideal for Very Warm, Tropical Waters and Variety of Water Sports Heavy-Duty YKK Front Zipper, Glued and Sewn Seams High-Stretch Ultra-Span Neoprene Seals on Legs and Arms Protection from Cold, Wind, Sun or Water Spray
prodImage
£78.37
Shipping: Free
More offers
Cressi Playa Man Shorty Wetsuit - Shorty Men's 2.5mm High Elasticity Neoprene Wetsuit, Black/Yellow, M B06XRBHXL4
Nylon II 2.5 mm Neoprene Construction Suit Ideal for Very Warm, Tropical Waters and Variety of Water Sports Heavy-Duty YKK Front Zipper, Glued and Sewn Seams High-Stretch Ultra-Span Neoprene Seals on Legs and Arms Protection from Cold, Wind, Sun or Water Spray
prodImage
£57.80
Shipping: Free
Cressi Playa Man Shorty Wetsuit - Shorty Men's 2.5mm High Elasticity Neoprene Wetsuit, Black/Lime, S B06XNRQ9QF
Nylon II 2.5 mm Neoprene Construction Suit Ideal for Very Warm, Tropical Waters and Variety of Water Sports Heavy-Duty YKK Front Zipper, Glued and Sewn Seams High-Stretch Ultra-Span Neoprene Seals on Legs and Arms Protection from Cold, Wind, Sun or Water Spray
prodImage
£66.06
Shipping: Free
Cressi Playa Man Shorty Wetsuit - Shorty Men's 2.5mm High Elasticity Neoprene Wetsuit, Black/Blue, XXL B07XDW45L7
2. 5 mm neoprene Construction Suit Ideal for Very Warm, Tropical Waters and Variety of Water sports Heavy-duty front zipper, Glued and Sewn Seams High-stretch Ultra-Span Neoprene Seals on Legs and Arms Protection from Cold, Wind, Sun or Water Spray
prodImage
£67.41
Shipping: Free
Cressi Playa Man Shorty Wetsuit - Shorty Men's 2.5mm High Elasticity Neoprene Wetsuit, Black/Blue, M B07XFQ3NW6
2. 5 mm neoprene Construction Suit Ideal for Very Warm, Tropical Waters and Variety of Water sports Heavy-duty front zipper, Glued and Sewn Seams High-stretch Ultra-Span Neoprene Seals on Legs and Arms Protection from Cold, Wind, Sun or Water Spray
prodImage
£67.89
Shipping: Free
Cressi Playa Man Shorty Wetsuit - Shorty Men's 2.5mm High Elasticity Neoprene Wetsuit, Black/Yellow, XXXXL B086BFHRM4
Short wetsuit great for hot and tropical waters, suitable for snorkeling, swimming, light diving and water sports; Offers comfort, lightness and freedom of movement for an optimal water experience Made of high quality 2mm neoprene, ensures good thermal protection and a comfortable fit; Optimal for prolonged activities at sea or pool during the warmer months Heavy duty front zipper and glued and stitched flat seams for durability, comfort and effective seal against water ingress during water activities Super elastic ultra-span neoprene seals on arms and legs for an ergonomic fit, superior comfort and increased thermal insulation during sports Protects against cold, wind, sun and splashes of water; Optimal for those looking for a versatile wetsuit for beach holidays, boat trips, snorkeling or any water sports in hot climates
prodImage
£68.06
Shipping: Free
Cressi Playa Man Shorty Wetsuit - Shorty Men's 2.5mm High Elasticity Neoprene Wetsuit, Black/Blue, XXXL B086C1C62B
Short wetsuit great for hot and tropical waters, suitable for snorkeling, swimming, light diving and water sports; Offers comfort, lightness and freedom of movement for an optimal water experience Made of high quality 2mm neoprene, ensures good thermal protection and a comfortable fit; Optimal for prolonged activities at sea or pool during the warmer months Heavy duty front zipper and glued and stitched flat seams for durability, comfort and effective seal against water ingress during water activities Super elastic ultra-span neoprene seals on arms and legs for an ergonomic fit, superior comfort and increased thermal insulation during sports Protects against cold, wind, sun and splashes of water; Optimal for those looking for a versatile wetsuit for beach holidays, boat trips, snorkeling or any water sports in hot climates
prodImage
£68.16
Shipping: Free
Cressi Playa Man Shorty Wetsuit - Shorty Men's 2.5mm High Elasticity Neoprene Wetsuit, Black/Blue, XXXXL B086BSPVLW
Short wetsuit great for hot and tropical waters, suitable for snorkeling, swimming, light diving and water sports; Offers comfort, lightness and freedom of movement for an optimal water experience Made of high quality 2mm neoprene, ensures good thermal protection and a comfortable fit; Optimal for prolonged activities at sea or pool during the warmer months Heavy duty front zipper and glued and stitched flat seams for durability, comfort and effective seal against water ingress during water activities Super elastic ultra-span neoprene seals on arms and legs for an ergonomic fit, superior comfort and increased thermal insulation during sports Protects against cold, wind, sun and splashes of water; Optimal for those looking for a versatile wetsuit for beach holidays, boat trips, snorkeling or any water sports in hot climates
prodImage
£68.16
Shipping: Free
Cressi Playa Man Shorty Wetsuit - Shorty Men's 2.5mm High Elasticity Neoprene Wetsuit, Black/Blue, L B07XFQQ1QB
2. 5 mm neoprene Construction Suit Ideal for Very Warm, Tropical Waters and Variety of Water sports Heavy-duty front zipper, Glued and Sewn Seams High-stretch Ultra-Span Neoprene Seals on Legs and Arms Protection from Cold, Wind, Sun or Water Spray
prodImage
£68.48
Shipping: Free
Cressi Playa Man Shorty Wetsuit 2.5mm - Wetsuit Shorty for Snorkeling, Diving, Swimming Men's B07XCSD2ZJ
2. 5 mm neoprene Construction Suit Ideal for Very Warm, Tropical Waters and Variety of Water sports Heavy-duty front zipper, Glued and Sewn Seams High-stretch Ultra-Span Neoprene Seals on Legs and Arms Protection from Cold, Wind, Sun or Water Spray
prodImage
£71.67
Shipping: Free
Cressi Playa Man Shorty Wetsuit 2.5mm - Stretch Neoprene Men's Shorty Wetsuits B08DG3VMXC
Monoshort without hook, with short pants and sleeves in double fodder neoprene 2.5mm It’s ideal to snorkeling, swimming, tropical seas and any kind of water sport Flat neoprene on the chest area to obtain more elasticity There are insertions in flat neoprene on wrists and legs to minimize water filtrations YKK 8 pitch frontal zip with Velcro closing
prodImage
£71.97
Shipping: Free
CRESSI Playa Man Shorty Wetsuit 2.5mm - Stretch Neoprene Men's Shorty Wetsuits B08DG2Q5F7
Monoshort without hook, with short pants and sleeves in double fodder neoprene 2.5mm It’s ideal to snorkeling, swimming, tropical seas and any kind of water sport Flat neoprene on the chest area to obtain more elasticity There are insertions in flat neoprene on wrists and legs to minimize water filtrations YKK 8 pitch frontal zip with Velcro closing
prodImage
£72.18
Shipping: Free
Cressi Playa Man Shorty Wetsuit 2.5mm - Wetsuit Shorty for Snorkeling, Diving, Swimming Men's B07XBP5Q19
2. 5 mm neoprene Construction Suit Ideal for Very Warm, Tropical Waters and Variety of Water sports Heavy-duty front zipper, Glued and Sewn Seams High-stretch Ultra-Span Neoprene Seals on Legs and Arms Protection from Cold, Wind, Sun or Water Spray
prodImage
£73.31
Shipping: Free
Cressi Playa Man Shorty Wetsuit - Shorty Men's 2.5mm High Elasticity Neoprene Wetsuit, Black/Yellow, S B06XRLGQ3J
Nylon II 2.5 mm Neoprene Construction Suit Ideal for Very Warm, Tropical Waters and Variety of Water Sports Heavy-Duty YKK Front Zipper, Glued and Sewn Seams High-Stretch Ultra-Span Neoprene Seals on Legs and Arms Protection from Cold, Wind, Sun or Water Spray
prodImage
£76.48
Shipping: Free
Cressi Playa Man Shorty Wetsuit - Shorty Men's 2.5mm High Elasticity Neoprene Wetsuit, Black/Lime, XL B06XKP1VSK
Nylon II 2.5 mm Neoprene Construction Suit Ideal for Very Warm, Tropical Waters and Variety of Water Sports Heavy-Duty YKK Front Zipper, Glued and Sewn Seams High-Stretch Ultra-Span Neoprene Seals on Legs and Arms Protection from Cold, Wind, Sun or Water Spray
prodImage
£77.24
Shipping: Free
Cressi Playa Man Shorty Wetsuit - Shorty Men's 2.5mm High Elasticity Neoprene Wetsuit, Black/Lime, XXL B06XKXTXVX
Nylon II 2.5 mm Neoprene Construction Suit Ideal for Very Warm, Tropical Waters and Variety of Water Sports Heavy-Duty YKK Front Zipper, Glued and Sewn Seams High-Stretch Ultra-Span Neoprene Seals on Legs and Arms Protection from Cold, Wind, Sun or Water Spray
prodImage
£78.81
Shipping: Free
Cressi Playa Man Shorty Wetsuit 2.5mm - Wetsuit Shorty for Snorkeling, Diving, Swimming Men's B07XFQ3NW9
2. 5 mm neoprene Construction Suit Ideal for Very Warm, Tropical Waters and Variety of Water sports Heavy-duty front zipper, Glued and Sewn Seams High-stretch Ultra-Span Neoprene Seals on Legs and Arms Protection from Cold, Wind, Sun or Water Spray
prodImage
£79.30
Shipping: Free
Cressi Playa Man Shorty Wetsuit - Shorty Men's 2.5mm High Elasticity Neoprene Wetsuit, Black/Yellow, XXL B06XRLFC12
Nylon II 2.5 mm Neoprene Construction Suit Ideal for Very Warm, Tropical Waters and Variety of Water Sports Heavy-Duty YKK Front Zipper, Glued and Sewn Seams High-Stretch Ultra-Span Neoprene Seals on Legs and Arms Protection from Cold, Wind, Sun or Water Spray
prodImage
£84.18
Shipping: Free
Cressi Playa Man Shorty Wetsuit - Shorty Men's 2.5mm High Elasticity Neoprene Wetsuit, Black/Lime, L B06XL1BGCP
Nylon II 2.5 mm Neoprene Construction Suit Ideal for Very Warm, Tropical Waters and Variety of Water Sports Heavy-Duty YKK Front Zipper, Glued and Sewn Seams High-Stretch Ultra-Span Neoprene Seals on Legs and Arms Protection from Cold, Wind, Sun or Water Spray
prodImage
£89.96
Shipping: Free
Cressi Playa Man Shorty Wetsuit - Shorty Men's 2.5mm High Elasticity Neoprene Wetsuit, Black/Lime, XXXL B086BLRTZ1
Short wetsuit great for hot and tropical waters, suitable for snorkeling, swimming, light diving and water sports; Offers comfort, lightness and freedom of movement for an optimal water experience Made of high quality 2mm neoprene, ensures good thermal protection and a comfortable fit; Optimal for prolonged activities at sea or pool during the warmer months Heavy duty front zipper and glued and stitched flat seams for durability, comfort and effective seal against water ingress during water activities Super elastic ultra-span neoprene seals on arms and legs for an ergonomic fit, superior comfort and increased thermal insulation during sports Protects against cold, wind, sun and splashes of water; Optimal for those looking for a versatile wetsuit for beach holidays, boat trips, snorkeling or any water sports in hot climates
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Cressi Playa Man Shorty Wetsuit - Shorty Men's 2.5mm High Elasticity Neoprene Wetsuit, Black/Yellow, XL B06XRK96JZ
Nylon II 2.5 mm Neoprene Construction Suit Ideal for Very Warm, Tropical Waters and Variety of Water Sports Heavy-Duty YKK Front Zipper, Glued and Sewn Seams High-Stretch Ultra-Span Neoprene Seals on Legs and Arms Protection from Cold, Wind, Sun or Water Spray
prodImage
£90.54
Shipping: Free
Cressi Playa Man Shorty Wetsuit - Shorty Men's 2.5mm High Elasticity Neoprene Wetsuit, Black/Yellow, XXXL B086BSPVLT
Short wetsuit suitable for hot and tropical waters, suitable for snorkeling, swimming, light diving and water sports. Offers comfort, lightness and freedom of movement for an optimal water experience Made of high quality 2mm neoprene material, it ensures good thermal protection and a comfortable fit. Great for extended activities at sea or pool during the warmer months Heavy duty front zipper and flat, glued and stitched seams for durability, comfort and protection against water ingress during activities Super elastic ultra-span neoprene seals on arms and legs for an ergonomic fit, maximum comfort and better thermal insulation during use Protects against cold, wind, sun and splashes. Suitable for beach holidays, boat trips, snorkeling and other water sports in hot climates
prodImage
£102.75
Shipping: Free
Cressi Playa Man Shorty Wetsuit - Shorty Men's 2.5mm High Elasticity Neoprene Wetsuit, Black/Blue, XL B07X9PMJ75
2. 5 mm neoprene Construction Suit Ideal for Very Warm, Tropical Waters and Variety of Water sports Heavy-duty front zipper, Glued and Sewn Seams High-stretch Ultra-Span Neoprene Seals on Legs and Arms Protection from Cold, Wind, Sun or Water Spray
prodImage
£103.67
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W2.5 mm
Properties
Material:Neoprene

Price History

1M
Cressi Playa
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Cressi

Cressi Gorilla Pro
£98.49
Cressi Gorilla ProCompare 2 Prices
Cressi Gamma
£18.26
Cressi GammaCompare 3 Prices
Cressi Frog Plus
£68.99
Cressi Frog PlusCompare 29 Prices
Cressi Focus
£26.30
Cressi FocusCompare 7 Prices
Cressi Nano
£50.26
Cressi NanoCompare 11 Prices
Cressi Reaction Pro
£41.29
Cressi Reaction ProCompare 16 Prices
Cressi Gorilla
£74.99
Cressi GorillaCompare 2 Prices
Cressi Pluma
£27.79
Cressi PlumaCompare 9 Prices
Cressi Sub Ocean Eyes
£27.96
Cressi Sub Ocean EyesCompare 5 Prices
Cressi Castoro
£156.72
Cressi CastoroCompare 17 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Cressi Matrix
£42.49
Compare Prices
27 offers
Scubapro Spectra Dry
£37.28
Compare Prices
4 offers
Cressi Lince
£41.23
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mares Bungee Strap
£43.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Intex Air mattress angel wings (58786EU)
£38.39
Compare Prices
3 offers
Mares Ergo Dry
£40.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Arena Cobra Tri Swipe Mirror
£46.25
Compare Prices
20 offers
Intex Armchair Lounge River Run I
£46.79
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cressi Big Eyes
£43.54
Compare Prices
18 offers
Cressi Sub Med Shorty Man
£46.81
Compare Prices
11 offers
Cressi Playa
prodImage
£42.20
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£42.24
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£78.37
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£57.80
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel