Helly Hansen Sport II Life Jacket

Price History
• Swim vest
• Material: Polyester
• DIN EN ISO 12402-5
• Buoyancy force: 50 N
• Closure with buckle at the waistband
• Weight: 525 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Helly Hansen Sport II Life Jacket
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Helly Hansen Unisex Sport II, Navy, S B0072E5XUE
Our most straightforward and simple flotation vest Easy to use, safe and secure, our basic flotation vest has a simple front-buckle closure It’s a trustworthy buoyancy aid – certified at EN ISO 124025 Shell: 100% Polyamide - Shell 2: 100% Polyamide Items delivered: 1x Helly Hansen Unisex Sport II Buoyancy Aid,50/60,Navy
prodImage
£26.08
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Unisex Sport II, Red, M B0072E5TM6
Our most straightforward and simple flotation vest Easy to use, safe and secure, our basic flotation vest has a simple front-buckle closure It’s a trustworthy buoyancy aid – certified at EN ISO 124025 Shell: 100% Polyamide - Shell 2: 100% Polyamide Items delivered: 1x Helly Hansen Unisex Sport II Buoyancy Aid,60/70,Red
prodImage
£28.99
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sport II - Navy, 60 to 70 Kg B0072E61GE
Our most straightforward and simple flotation vest Easy to use, safe and secure, our basic flotation vest has a simple front-buckle closure It’s a trustworthy buoyancy aid – certified at EN ISO 124025 Shell: 100% Polyamide - Shell 2: 100% Polyamide Items delivered: 1x Helly Hansen Unisex Sport II Buoyancy Aid,60/70,Navy
prodImage
£40.96
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sport II Buoyancy Aid Unisex Yellow 30-40KG
HellyHansenSportIIBuoyancyAidUnisexYellow30-40KG...
prodImage
£60.44
Shipping: Free
More offers
Helly Hansen Unisex Sport II, Red, XS, 40/50 kg B0072E5TN0
Our most straightforward and simple flotation vest Easy to use, safe and secure, our basic flotation vest has a simple front-buckle closure It’s a trustworthy buoyancy aid – certified at EN ISO 124025 Shell: 100% Polyamide - Shell 2: 100% Polyamide Items delivered: 1x Helly Hansen Unisex Sport II Buoyancy Aid,40/50,Red
prodImage
£29.48
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Unisex Sport II, Red, S, 50/60 kg B0072E5TNK
Our most straightforward and simple flotation vest Easy to use, safe and secure, our basic flotation vest has a simple front-buckle closure It’s a trustworthy buoyancy aid – certified at EN ISO 124025 Shell: 100% Polyamide - Shell 2: 100% Polyamide Items delivered: 1x Helly Hansen Unisex Sport II Buoyancy Aid,50/60,Red
prodImage
£29.97
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Unisex Sport II, Navy, XS B0072E5XX6
Our most straightforward and simple flotation vest Easy to use, safe and secure, our basic flotation vest has a simple front-buckle closure It’s a trustworthy buoyancy aid – certified at EN ISO 124025 Shell: 100% Polyamide - Shell 2: 100% Polyamide Items delivered: 1x Helly Hansen Unisex Sport II Buoyancy Aid,40/50,Navy
prodImage
£32.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Unisex Sport II, Red, L B0072E5XS6
Our most straightforward and simple flotation vest Easy to use, safe and secure, our basic flotation vest has a simple front-buckle closure It’s a trustworthy buoyancy aid – certified at EN ISO 124025 Shell: 100% Polyamide - Shell 2: 100% Polyamide Items delivered: 1x Helly Hansen Unisex Sport II Buoyancy Aid,70/90,Red
prodImage
£32.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Unisex Sport II, Red, XL B0072E5XSQ
Our most straightforward and simple flotation vest Easy to use, safe and secure, our basic flotation vest has a simple front-buckle closure It’s a trustworthy buoyancy aid – certified at EN ISO 124025 Shell: 100% Polyamide - Shell 2: 100% Polyamide Items delivered: 1x Helly Hansen Unisex Sport II Buoyancy Aid,90+,Red
prodImage
£38.67
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:525 g
Properties
Material:Polyester
DIN EN ISO 12402-5
Buoyancy force: 50 N
Closure with buckle at the waistband

Price History

1M 3M
Helly Hansen Sport II Life Jacket
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

203 Reviews

Latest
Autor: Amazon.es Customer
|
29/08/2019
|
Love it
Autor: Amazon.es Customer
|
26/08/2019
|
brought these for my kids when paddle boarding fit really well and don't rise up when in water.
Autor: Amazon.es Customer
|
21/07/2019
|
Does the job!
Autor: Amazon.es Customer
|
18/07/2019
|
As described and quick delivery, will order again thank you
Lo importante es que cumple las normas de calidad
Autor: Amazon.es Customer
|
07/07/2019
|
Apto
With reviews from

Helly Hansen Sport II Life Jacket Review Summary

4.6out of 5
Based on 203 reviews
5
151
4
37
3
10
2
1
3

Similar Priced Products

Mares Rash Guard Short Sleeve Trilastic Men
£26.36
Compare Prices
5 offers
Aqua Sphere Microfin
£25.52
Compare Prices
19 offers
Scubapro Spectra Snorkel
£27.87
Compare Prices
8 offers
Mares Pure Vision
£25.22
Compare Prices
3 offers
Cressi Big Eyes
£31.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
Speedo Mariner Mirror
£25.18
Compare Prices
2 offers
Intex Mega Swan Island
£27.05
Compare Prices
4 offers
Cressi Pluma
£28.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Speedo Rift
£24.78
Compare Prices
3 offers
Arena Byor
£23.88
Compare Prices
2 offers
Helly Hansen Sport II Life Jacket
prodImage
£26.08
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£28.99
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£40.96
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£60.44
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel