Aqua Lung Wave

Manufacturer: Aqua Lung
Aqua Lung Wave
from £129.49to £206.436 offersManufacturer: Aqua Lung
• Diving jacket
• Diving Accessories Features: D-rings, Quick Release/Overpressure Valve
• Material: Cordura
• Chest and hip strap
• UV resistance
• Inflator: Powerline
• Tank strap: Universal slotted tank strap
• Octopus pocket
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Aqua Lung Wave
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
AQUALUNG PHAZER - Adult Diving Fins for all levels with innovative Wave Rib Technology, Balanced, Powerful, Hydrodynamic Design, Ideal for Scuba Diving, Snorkelling B0CY2ZK2JQ
Wave Rib technology: The Phazer fin's side rails are designed with wave structures and elastomer rubber parts, providing exceptional balance and power with every stroke, whatever your level of diving experience. Design: With its advanced canopy channelling system, the Phazer optimises energy with every movement, improving efficiency, power and stability for all divers, whether beginners or experienced. Improved hydrodynamics: Thanks to its flexible membrane and water channelling system, the Phazer offers improved hydrodynamics, maximising propulsion and stability. PHAZER fins offer an unrivalled diving experience in terms of power, comfort and durability. Three-material construction: The three-material design optimises every part of the fin: the foot pocket, the blade and the side rails. The Phazer delivers optimum performance in every zone, ensuring unrivalled comfort and performance underwater. Comfort and performance: The Phazer flippers offers a perfect balance between comfort and performance, providing an exceptional scuba diving or snorkelling experience for all divers, whatever their needs or level of expertise. Aqualung is a scuba diving brand renowned for its expertise and commitment to quality, specialising in scuba diving equipment for 80 years.
prodImage
£129.49
Shipping: Free
AQUALUNG PHAZER - Adult Diving Fins for all levels with innovative Wave Rib Technology, Balanced, Powerful, Hydrodynamic Design, Ideal for Scuba Diving, Snorkelling 14777501
prodImage
£138.00
Shipping: Free
AQUALUNG PHAZER - Adult Diving Fins for all levels with innovative Wave Rib Technology, Balanced, Powerful, Hydrodynamic Design, Ideal for Scuba 225020
AQUALUNG PHAZER - Adult Diving Fins for all levels with innovative Wave Rib Technology, Balanced, Powerful, Hydrodynamic Design, Ideal for Scuba...
prodImage
£144.40
Shipping: Free
Aqua Lung Sport AQUALUNG PHAZER - Adult Diving Fins for all levels with innovative Wave Rib Technology, Balanced, Powerful, Hydrodynamic Design, Ideal for Scuba 225140
Features Wave Rib technology: The Phazer fin's side rails are designed with wave structures and elastomer rubber parts, providing balance and...
prodImage
£177.15
Shipping: Free
More offers
Aqua Lung Sport AQUALUNG PHAZER - Adult Diving Fins for all levels with innovative Wave Rib Technology, Balanced, Powerful, Hydrodynamic Design, Ideal for Scuba FA2499801L
Features Wave Rib technology: The Phazer fin's side rails are designed with wave structures and elastomer rubber parts, providing exceptional...
prodImage
£201.87
Shipping: Free
Aqua Lung Sport AQUALUNG PHAZER - Adult Diving Fins for all levels with innovative Wave Rib Technology, Balanced, Powerful, Hydrodynamic Design, Ideal for Scuba 225110
prodImage
£206.43
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Properties
Diving Accessories Features:D-rings, Quick Release/Overpressure Valve
Material:Cordura
Chest and hip strap
UV resistance
Inflator: Powerline
Tank strap: Universal slotted tank strap
Octopus pocket
Number of D-rings: 2, stainless steel
Max. weight trim lead: 2 pieces, each 2.25 kg

Price History

1M
Aqua Lung Wave
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Mares X-Stream BN
£122.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Scubapro Seawing Nova
£139.48
Compare Prices
19 offers
Scubapro Seawing Nova Gorilla
£148.81
Compare Prices
4 offers
Mares Avanti Quattro Plus
£112.34
Compare Prices
6 offers
Scubapro Compass FS-2
£106.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cressi Gorilla Pro
£98.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cressi Castoro
£156.72
Compare Prices
17 offers
Mares Reef Shorty
£101.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Intex Canopy Island
£112.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Scubapro Air 2
£98.67
Compare Prices
2 offers
Aqua Lung Wave
prodImage
£129.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£138.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£144.40
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£177.15
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel