Speedo Tech Paddle

Price History
• Hand paddle
• Material: Silicone
• For swim training
• Sizes: S - L
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Speedo Tech Paddle
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Speedo Unisex-Adult Tech Paddle Hand Paddles for Swimming | Training Aids, Arctic Glass, S B0D3TTXTX1
Hydrodynamic design for optimum contact with water Flow holes enhance aquatic sensitivity, and its unique air foil shape improves your hand lift motion Increases arm strength- Paddles increase resistance, making you work harder to pull your arms through the water,which strengthens your back, chest, shoulder and arm muscles Improve stroke - Tech Paddles help you to create the perfect pull. 0
prodImage
£16.99
£21.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Speedo Unisex-Adult Tech Paddle Hand Paddles for Swimming | Training Aids, Arctic Glass, L B0D3TQBCNL
Hydrodynamic design for optimum contact with water Flow holes enhance aquatic sensitivity, and its unique air foil shape improves your hand lift motion Increases arm strength- Paddles increase resistance, making you work harder to pull your arms through the water,which strengthens your back, chest, shoulder and arm muscles Improve stroke - Tech Paddles help you to create the perfect pull. 0
prodImage
£16.99
£21.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Lowest total price
SPEEDO FINGER PADDLES SWIMMING TRAINING AID UNISEX ONE SIZE FITS ALL TURQUOISE 8753036510210
SPEEDO FINGER PADDLES SWIMMING TRAINING AID UNISEX ONE SIZE FITS ALL TURQUOISE, Sporting Goods > Swimming > Goggles
prodImage
£19.50
Shipping: Free
Speedo Tech Paddle Competitive Swimming Hand Paddles - New Pair Blue Size LARGE
Speedo Tech Paddle Competitive Swimming Hand Paddles - New Pair Blue Size LARGE, Sporting Goods > Swimming > Other Swimming
prodImage
£19.95
Shipping: Free
Swimming brochure Speedo Tech Paddle MAG3977591
Featuring a hydrodynamic design for optimal contact with the water, Tech Pads improve your movement and help you create the best traction. The hand pads not only help improve your arm strength by increasing resistance, and accentuating the difficulty of arm movement in the water, but also strengthen back, chest and shoulder muscles. The flow holes improve aquatic awareness, and the unique aerodynamic profile allows for better hand mobility.
prodImage
£20.52
£37.51
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
More offers
Speedo Unisex-Adult Tech Paddle Hand Paddles for Swimming | Training Aids, Arctic Glass, M B0D3TTB615
Hydrodynamic design for optimum contact with water Flow holes enhance aquatic sensitivity, and its unique air foil shape improves your hand lift motion Increases arm strength- Paddles increase resistance, making you work harder to pull your arms through the water,which strengthens your back, chest, shoulder and arm muscles Improve stroke - Tech Paddles help you to create the perfect pull. 0
prodImage
£16.99
£21.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Speedo Unisex-Adult Swim Training I.M. Tech Paddles B0DJTQ4P7H
Gloves with webbed fingers Adjustable wrist closure Flexiblke webbing for water resistence training
prodImage
£23.76
Shipping: Free
Speedo Unisex-Adult Swim Training I.M. Tech Paddles B0DJTXTGJM
Gloves with webbed fingers Adjustable wrist closure Flexiblke webbing for water resistence training
prodImage
£24.75
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Properties
Material:Silicone
For swim training
Sizes: S - L

Price History

1M 3M
Speedo Tech Paddle
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Speedo

Speedo Endurance+ 7 cm Brief
£11.30
Speedo Endurance+ 7 cm BriefCompare 64 Prices
Speedo Hydrasuit
£30.00
Speedo HydrasuitCompare 26 Prices
Speedo Fastskin Speedsocket 2 Mirror
£25.56
Speedo Fastskin Speedsocket 2 MirrorCompare 12 Prices
Speedo Splashback
£11.99
Speedo SplashbackCompare 14 Prices
Speedo Biofuse Finger Paddle
£11.99
Speedo Biofuse Finger PaddleCompare 2 Prices
Speedo Rift
£24.78
Speedo RiftCompare 3 Prices
Speedo Mariner Mirror
£25.18
Speedo Mariner MirrorCompare 2 Prices
Speedo Speedsocket Mirror
£34.99
Speedo Speedsocket MirrorCompare 1 Prices
Speedo Boom Allover Muscleback
£22.50
Speedo Boom Allover MusclebackCompare 2 Prices
Speedo Endurance Jammer
£34.00
Speedo Endurance JammerCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Cressi Cobra
£16.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
Cressi Sub Tropical
£16.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Arena The One Plus Mirror
£13.70
Compare Prices
4 offers
Scubapro Escape
£16.58
Compare Prices
4 offers
Speedo Boom Splice Muscleback Women
£16.50
Compare Prices
8 offers
Adidas 3 Bar Logo Swimsuit
£15.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Zoggs Predator
£17.49
Compare Prices
43 offers
Cressi Perla
£17.49
Compare Prices
14 offers
Arena Vortex Evolution
£16.39
Compare Prices
13 offers
O'Neill Vert shorts
£16.18
Compare Prices
75 offers
Speedo Tech Paddle
prodImage
£16.99
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£16.99
Shipping: £4.49
aswimmersshopuk
prodImage
£19.50
Shipping: Free
discount-world-express
prodImage
£19.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel