Intex Excursion 4

Manufacturer: Intex
Intex Excursion 4
from £124.79to £179.996 offersManufacturer: Intex
• Inflatable Boat
• Permissible Motorization: 1 kW
• Payload: 400 kg
• Max. Persons: 4
• Number of Air Chambers: 3
• 2 oars, 1 pump, repair kit
• TÜV/GS tested
• Seat with backrest
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Intex Excursion 4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Inflatable Boat Intex Excursion 4 Boat Set 66324NP Inflated 315 x 165 x 43cm
Inflatable Boat Intex Excursion 4 Boat Set 66324NP Inflated 315 x 165 x 43cm, Sporting Goods > Canoeing & Kayaking > Inflatables
prodImage
£124.79
Shipping: Free
Intex Excursion 4 Boat Set 66324NP (Inflated: 315 x 165 x 43cm) B0FPBHMS5C
Approximate inflated size: 315 x 165 x 43cm Persons capacity: 4 Weight capacity: 1,100 lb (500kg) Accessories: 54" Aluminum Oars and Hand Pump
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
Intex Excursion 4 Boat Set 66324NP (Inflated: 315 x 165 x 43cm) 1003723
Approximate inflated size: 315 x 165 x 43cm Persons capacity: 4 Weight capacity: 1,100 lb (500kg) Accessories: 54" Aluminum Oars and Hand Pump
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
Intex Excursion 4 Boat Set 66324NP (Inflated: 315 x 165 x 43cm) 1003723
Approximate inflated size: 315 x 165 x 43cm Persons capacity: 4 Weight capacity: 1,100 lb (500kg) Accessories: 54" Aluminum Oars and Hand Pump
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
(4 Person Boat Set) Intex Inflatable Boat Canoe with Oars and Pump Dinghy Challenger Kayak Raft
TheIntex4-personinflatableboat68324NPislightweightandcompact,easytoassemble,andreadytotaketothewaterinnotime.Takeitalongwhereveryougothissummer!
prodImage
£179.99
Shipping: Free
Intex Inflatable Boat Canoe with Oars and Pump Dinghy Excursion 4 Set 68324NP 3202726
The Intex 4-person inflatable boat 68324NP is lightweight and compact, easy to assemble, and ready to take to the water in no time. Take it along...
prodImage
£179.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:23 kg
Properties
Permissible Motorization:1 kW
Payload:400 kg
Max. Persons:4
Number of Air Chambers:3
2 oars, 1 pump, repair kit
TÜV/GS tested
Seat with backrest

Price History

1M
Intex Excursion 4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Intex

Intex Seahawk 2
£66.35
Intex Seahawk 2Compare 6 Prices
Intex Excursion Pro K2 Set
£225.95
Intex Excursion Pro K2 SetCompare 5 Prices
Intex Challenger 2
£39.17
Intex Challenger 2Compare 3 Prices
Intex Seahawk 3 Set (68380)
£132.99
Intex Seahawk 3 Set (68380)Compare 5 Prices
Intex Challenger 3 Set
£71.99
Intex Challenger 3 SetCompare 8 Prices
Intex Canopy Island
£112.99
Intex Canopy IslandCompare 7 Prices
Intex Seahawk 4
£155.22
Intex Seahawk 4Compare 3 Prices
Intex Challenger K2
£103.99
Intex Challenger K2Compare 9 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Sevylor Tahiti Plus
£132.92
Compare Prices
7 offers
Bestway Hydro-Force Voyager 300
£94.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bestway Hydro Force Kayak (3202702)
£141.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Intex Excursion 4
spreetail_uk
prodImage
£124.79
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
Spreetail.
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel