Sevylor Tahiti Plus

Manufacturer: Sevylor
Sevylor Tahiti Plus
from £132.92to £203.097 offersManufacturer: Sevylor
• Kayak
• Set Consisting of: Kayak and repair kit
• Max. Persons: 3
• Material: Polyvinyl chloride (PVC)
• Side chamber: 2
• Air pressure: 0.06 bar
• With spray cover
• Seat: Removable, adjustable, and inflatable
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Sevylor Tahiti Plus
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Sevylor Tahiti Plus Kayak, Inflatable Canoe for 2/3 persons, Inflatable Boat, Paddle Boat with Robust PVC Outer Shell, Straps for Fastening Luggage, Bar Construction for High Stability on the Water B004I9YX8E
Sturdy kayak for two adults and one child, ideal for lakes, fishing and sea shores, broad shape combines stability and comfort when out on the water, integrated spray deck at bow and stern Canoe comes with enhanced backpack system for increased portability The two inflatable kayak seats are easy to adjust and remove, offering much comfort while paddling; integrated pressure gauge for accurate inflation The compact Canadian canoe comes with a durable PVC hull, two PVC side chambers, floor chamber with i-beam construction for high stability and safety on the water Kayak size inflated: 361 x 90 cm, maximum load capacity: 200 kg; boat repair set included; Note: Please make sure to only inflate the Kayak with caution and on even surfaces
prodImage
£132.92
Shipping: Free
Sevylor Tahiti Plus Kayak 205516 Inflatable Canoe For 2/3 Persons New ‎205516
Sevylor Tahiti Plus Kayak 205516 Inflatable Canoe For 2/3 Persons New, Sporting Goods > Canoeing & Kayaking > Kayaks
prodImage
£144.99
Shipping: Free
Sevylor Tahiti 2 Plus 1 Kayak
Ideal for lakes and rivers, with an innovative backpack system for easy carrying.
prodImage
£144.99
Shipping: Free
Sevylor Tahiti Plus Kayak, Inflatable Canoe for 2/3 persons, Inflatable Boat, Paddle Boat with Robust PVC Outer Shell, Straps for Fastening Luggage, Bar Construction for High Stability on the Water 0014209
Sturdy kayak for two adults and one child, ideal for lakes, fishing and sea shores, broad shape combines stability and comfort when out on the water, integrated spray deck at bow and stern Canoe comes with enhanced backpack system for increased portability The two inflatable kayak seats are easy to adjust and remove, offering much comfort while paddling; integrated pressure gauge for accurate inflation The compact Canadian canoe comes with a durable PVC hull, two PVC side chambers, floor chamber with i-beam construction for high stability and safety on the water Kayak size inflated: 361 x 90 cm, maximum load capacity: 200 kg; boat repair set included; Note: Please make sure to only inflate the Kayak with caution and on even surfaces
prodImage
£147.69
Shipping: Free
Meridian Zero Sevylor Tahiti Plus Kayak (3 Person)
Sevylor Tahiti Plus Kayak (3 Person), Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£194.46
£200.41
Shipping: £5.95
with shipping: £5.95
More offers
Coleman Sevylor Inflatable Kayak Tahiti 3 Person Backpack System Watersports Water Sea ‎205516
Sevylor Inflatable Kayak Tahiti 3 Person Backpack System Watersports Water Sea, Sporting Goods > Canoeing & Kayaking > Kayaks
prodImage
£199.99
Shipping: Free
Sevylor Tahiti Plus Two + One Man Canadian Canoe Inflatable Sea Kayak, Blow Up Kayak Incuding Electric Air Pump, Pressure Gauge and Repair Set B07NR1SK6Q
Sturdy kayak for two adults and one child, ideal for lakes, fishing and sea shores, broad shape combines stability and comfort when out on the water, integrated spray deck at bow and stern Canoe comes with enhanced backpack system for increased portability, you can simply wear the canoe as a backpack, making it easily mobile for your next adventure The two inflatable kayak seats are easy to adjust and remove, offering much comfort while paddling; included in this bundle is a 12 V portable electric air pump that inflates the Kayak in no time The compact canadian canoe comes with a durable PVC hull, two pvc side chambers, floor chamber with i-beam construction for high stability and safety on the water and an integrated pressure gauge Kayak size inflated: 361 x 90 cm, maximum load capacity: 200 kg; electric air pump and boat repair set included; equipped with BPS backpack system for easy transportability
prodImage
£203.09
£207.58
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Properties
Set Consisting of:Kayak and repair kit
Max. Persons:3
Material:Polyvinyl chloride (PVC)
Side chamber: 2
Air pressure: 0.06 bar
With spray cover
Seat: Removable, adjustable, and inflatable

Price History

1M
Sevylor Tahiti Plus
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Sevylor

Sevylor Alameda
£299.00
Sevylor AlamedaCompare 2 Prices
Sevylor Madison
£281.26
Sevylor MadisonCompare 2 Prices
Sevylor Colorado
£165.00
Sevylor ColoradoCompare 6 Prices
Sevylor Adventure Kit
£199.00
Sevylor Adventure KitCompare 10 Prices
Sevylor Adventure Plus
£199.00
Sevylor Adventure PlusCompare 2 Prices
Sevylor K-Pro 220
£27.30
Sevylor K-Pro 220Compare 1 Prices
Sevylor Madison Kit
£250.00
Sevylor Madison KitCompare 4 Prices
Sevylor K-Perf 230
£28.69
Sevylor K-Perf 230Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Bestway Hydro Force Kayak (3202702)
£141.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Intex Excursion Pro K1 Set (68303NP)
£164.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Intex Seahawk 4
£155.28
Compare Prices
3 offers
Intex Challenger K2
£103.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Sevylor Tahiti Plus
prodImage
£132.92
Shipping: Free
fone-central
prodImage
£144.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£144.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£147.69
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel