Sevylor Adventure Kit

Manufacturer: Sevylor
Sevylor Adventure Kit
from £199.00to £336.7210 offersManufacturer: Sevylor
• Kayak
• Set Consisting of: Kayak, paddle, foot pump, carrying bag, pressure gauge, fin, and repair kit
• Payload: 165 kg
• Max. Persons: 2
• Number of Air Chambers: 3
• Material: Polyester, Polyvinyl chloride (PVC)
• Air pressure: 0.1 bar
• Adjustable seats
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Sevylor Adventure Kit
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Sevylor inflatable canoe Adventure Kit - robust 2 person folding kayak incl. 2 paddles, foot pump, 314 x 88 cm TA-GNXI-L6U9
Sturdy two man kayak, ideal for lakes, fishing and sea shores; broad shape combines stability and comfort when out on the water, bungee cords at bow and stern Two person canoe comes with boston valves for easy inflation and fast deflation, manometer for pressure control included The two inflatable kayak seats are easy to adjust and remove, offering much comfort while paddling. Working Temperature ranging between 18°C - 22°C The compact Canadian canoe comes with a durable polyester hull, two PVC side chambers, floor chamber with i-beam construction for high stability and safety on the water Kayak size inflated: 314 x 88 cm, weight: 12 kg, maximum load capacity: 165 kg; aluminium paddles, foot pump, manometer, fin, kayak carry bag, boat repair set are included
prodImage
£199.00
Shipping: Free
Sevylor inflatable canoe Adventure Kit - robust 2 person folding kayak incl. 2 paddles, foot pump, 314 x 88 cm
Brand: Sevylor Color: AdventureKit Features: ...
prodImage
£199.95
£206.90
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
Coleman Sevylor Colorado Kayak Canoe Inflatable Kit Outdoor Adventure Watersports 2000016743
Sevylor Colorado Kayak Canoe Inflatable Kit Outdoor Adventure Watersports, Sporting Goods > Canoeing & Kayaking > Inflatables
prodImage
£199.99
Shipping: Free
Coleman Adventure Canoe Kayak Kit Family Outdoors River Rafting 2000009548
Coleman Adventure Canoe Kayak Kit Family Outdoors River Rafting, Sporting Goods > Canoeing & Kayaking > Inflatables
prodImage
£239.79
Shipping: Free
More offers
Coleman Adventure Canoe Kayak Kit Family Outdoors River Rafting 2000009548
Coleman Adventure Canoe Kayak Kit Family Outdoors River Rafting, Sporting Goods > Canoeing & Kayaking > Inflatables
prodImage
£239.79
Shipping: Free
Sevylor Adventure Kit 2 Person Inflatable Canoe Kayak inc Pump Paddles & Bag B/N 2000009548
Sevylor Adventure Kit 2 Person Inflatable Canoe Kayak inc Pump Paddles & Bag B/N, Sporting Goods > Canoeing & Kayaking > Inflatables
prodImage
£269.95
Shipping: Free
Sevylor Adventure Kit 2 Person Inflatable Canoe Kayak inc Pump Paddles & Bag NEW 2000009548
Sevylor Adventure Kit 2 Person Inflatable Canoe Kayak inc Pump Paddles & Bag NEW, Sporting Goods > Canoeing & Kayaking > Kayaks
prodImage
£269.95
Shipping: Free
Sevylor Adventure Kit 2 Person Inflatable Canoe Kayak inc Pump Paddles & Bag 2000009548
Sevylor Adventure Kit 2 Person Inflatable Canoe Kayak inc Pump Paddles & Bag, Sporting Goods > Canoeing & Kayaking > Inflatables
prodImage
£294.95
Shipping: Free
Sevylor Adventure Kit 2 Person Inflatable Canoe Kayak inc Pump Paddles & Bag 2000009548
Sevylor Adventure Kit 2 Person Inflatable Canoe Kayak inc Pump Paddles & Bag, Sporting Goods > Canoeing & Kayaking > Inflatables
prodImage
£294.95
Shipping: Free
Adventure Sevylor Kit 2000009548
Adventure Sevylor Kit, Sporting Goods > Canoeing & Kayaking > Inflatables
prodImage
£336.72
£342.67
Shipping: £5.95
with shipping: £5.95
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W88 Centimetre x L314 cm
Weight:11.5 kg
Properties
Set Consisting of:Kayak, paddle, foot pump, carrying bag, pressure gauge, fin, and repair kit
Payload:165 kg
Max. Persons:2
Number of Air Chambers:3
Material:Polyester, Polyvinyl chloride (PVC)
Air pressure: 0.1 bar
Adjustable seats
Removable fin
Number of carrying handles: 2

Price History

1M 3M
Sevylor Adventure Kit
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Sevylor

Sevylor Alameda
£299.00
Sevylor AlamedaCompare 2 Prices
Sevylor Madison
£281.26
Sevylor MadisonCompare 2 Prices
Sevylor Colorado
£165.00
Sevylor ColoradoCompare 6 Prices
Sevylor Adventure Plus
£199.00
Sevylor Adventure PlusCompare 2 Prices
Sevylor Tahiti Plus
£132.92
Sevylor Tahiti PlusCompare 7 Prices
Sevylor K-Pro 220
£27.30
Sevylor K-Pro 220Compare 1 Prices
Sevylor Madison Kit
£250.00
Sevylor Madison KitCompare 4 Prices
Sevylor K-Perf 230
£28.69
Sevylor K-Perf 230Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Bestway Hydro-Force Kayak Set Ventura (65118)
£212.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Intex Excursion Pro K1 Set (68303NP)
£164.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Minn Kota Endura C2 34
£212.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Intex Seahawk 4
£155.28
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sevylor Adventure Kit
If not now?
prodImage
£199.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£199.95
Shipping: £6.95
leisure-depot-247
prodImage
£199.99
Shipping: Free
leisure-depot-247
prodImage
£239.79
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel