Intex Excursion Pro K2 Set

Manufacturer: Intex
Intex Excursion Pro K2 Set
from £225.95to £349.005 offersManufacturer: Intex
• Inflatable Boat
• Set Consisting of: Kayak, 2 x aluminum paddles 218 cm, air pump
• Payload: 180 kg
• Max. Persons: 2
• Material: Polyvinyl chloride (PVC)
• Inflatable floor
• Streamlined design
• Backrest
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Intex Excursion Pro K2 Set
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Intex Excursion Pro Kayak, Super Tough Laminate with Oars and Pump, 384x94x46cm, Multi-Coloured INTX68309
Inflated size 12' 7" x 3' 1" x 1' 6" (384cm x 94cm x 46cm Includes a high-output pump and 86" aluminium oars Capacity 2 persons maximum weight 180kgs (400lbs) TUV approved, ISO 6185-1 3 Ply Super-Tough Laminate construction (0 Adjustable foot rests Directional and shallow water skeg
prodImage
£225.95
Shipping: Free
Intex Explorer K2 Kayak, 2-Person Inflatable Kayak Set with Aluminum Oars and High Output Air Pump, Capacity 2 persons maximum weight 180kgs, 384cm x 94cm x 46cm INTX68309A
Colour: red and grey Material: PVC Inflated Dimensions: 384 x 94 x 46 cm (L x W x H) Maximum load: 180 kg UV and abrasion resistant
prodImage
£225.95
Shipping: Free
Intex Excursion Pro Kayak, Super Tough Laminate with Oars and Pump, 384x94x46cm, Multi-Coloured INTX68309
Inflated size 12' 7" x 3' 1" x 1' 6" (384cm x 94cm x 46cm Includes a high-output pump and 86" aluminium oars Capacity 2 persons maximum weight 180kgs (400lbs) TUV approved, ISO 6185-1 3 Ply Super-Tough Laminate construction (0 Adjustable foot rests Directional and shallow water skeg
prodImage
£229.99
Shipping: Free
Intex Inflatable Kayak Inflatable Boat Dinghy Canoe Excursion Pro 68309NP
This Intex inflatable kayak Excursion Pro 68309NP will be ideal for having a recreational trip in the pool or on a quiet lake. This inflatable boat...
prodImage
£229.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Intex Excursion Pro Kayak, Professional Series Inflatable Fishing Kayak, K2: 2-Person, Red
Super tough laminate PVC with polyester core: Light weight and highly resistant to damage from abrasion, impact and sunlight High pressure inflation provides extra rigidity and stability, with high pressure spring loaded valves for easy inflation and fast deflation Includes 2 removable skegs for deep and shallow water, 2 floor mounted footrests, 2 integrated recessed fishing rod holders, 2 adjustable bucket seats Storage space in bow and Stern with stainless steel d rings for tying down Dry bags and gear; Kayak total weight capacity: 400 pounds.3-ply super tough construction employs a high molecular PVC that is unaffected by gasoline, oil and salt water. It is highly resistant to damage from abrasion, impact and sunlight. It also permits more air pressure for rigidity..Includes 86 inch Aluminum Oars and High-output pump International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions.
prodImage
£349.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W94 Centimetre x H46 Centimetre x L384 cm
Properties
Set Consisting of:Kayak, 2 x aluminum paddles 218 cm, air pump
Payload:180 kg
Max. Persons:2
Material:Polyvinyl chloride (PVC)
Inflatable floor
Streamlined design
Backrest
Boston valve
Directional fin
Side handles

Price History

1M
Intex Excursion Pro K2 Set
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Intex

Intex Excursion 5
£134.39
Intex Excursion 5Compare 4 Prices
Intex Seahawk 2
£66.35
Intex Seahawk 2Compare 6 Prices
Intex Challenger 2
£39.17
Intex Challenger 2Compare 3 Prices
Intex Seahawk 3 Set (68380)
£132.99
Intex Seahawk 3 Set (68380)Compare 5 Prices
Intex Challenger 3 Set
£71.99
Intex Challenger 3 SetCompare 8 Prices
Intex Canopy Island
£112.99
Intex Canopy IslandCompare 7 Prices
Intex Seahawk 4
£155.22
Intex Seahawk 4Compare 3 Prices
Intex Challenger K2
£103.99
Intex Challenger K2Compare 9 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Minn Kota Endura C2 34
£212.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Minn Kota Endura C2 50
£259.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sevylor Madison Kit
£250.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Sevylor Adventure Plus
£199.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Intex Excursion Pro K2 Set
Stack 'm High Ltd
prodImage
£225.95
Shipping: Free
Stack 'm High Ltd
prodImage
£225.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£229.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£229.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel