Intex Challenger 2

Price History
• Inflatable Boat
• Max. Persons: 2
• Number of Air Chambers: 2
• Dimensions: W114 Centimetre x H33 Centimetre x L218 Millimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Intex Challenger 2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Intex Challenger Inflatable Boat Set with Oars + Inflator, 2-Person, yellow - blue, 236 cm x 114 cm x 41 cm B000Y22BBA
3 Air Chambers including inner auxiliary chamber inside hull 2 Quick Fill/Fast deflate Boston valves Inflatable floor for comfort and rigidity Welded on oar locks & oar holders, grab handle on bow with all around grab line. Motor mount fittings Set includes 48" oars and High Output Pump. Max weight: 440 lbs.3 Air Chambers including inner auxiliary chamber inside hull.2 Quick Fill/Fast deflate Boston valve.Inflatable floor for comfort and rigidity.welded on oar locks & oar holders, grab handle on bow with all around grab line. Motor mount fittings..Set includes 48" oars and High Output Pump
prodImage
£56.23
Shipping: Free
Intex Challenger 2 Boat Set 66312NP (Inflated 236 x 114 x 41cm)
Approximate inflated size: 236 x 114 x 41cm Persons capacity: 2 Weight capacity: 440 lb (200 kg) Accessories: 48" French Oars (59623) and High-Output Hand Pump (68612)
prodImage
£58.99
£72.98
Shipping: £13.99
with shipping: £13.99
Intex Challenger 2 Boat Set 66312NP (Inflated 236 x 114 x 41cm)
Approximate inflated size: 236 x 114 x 41cm Persons capacity: 2 Weight capacity: 440 lb (200 kg) Accessories: 48" French Oars (59623) and High-Output Hand Pump (68612)
prodImage
£82.00
Shipping: Free
Intex Challenger 2 Boat Set 66312NP (Inflated 236 x 114 x 41cm, Yellow & Grey 6941057430607
Intex Challenger 2 Boat Set 66312NP (Inflated 236 x 114 x 41cm, Yellow & Grey, Sporting Goods > Canoeing & Kayaking > Inflatables
prodImage
£117.32
Shipping: Free
Intex Challenger 2 Boat Set 66312NP (Inflated 236 x 114 x
Intex Challenger 2 Boat Set 66312NP (Inflated 236 x 114 x Product Highlights: • Approximate inflated size: 236 x 114 x 41cm • Persons...
prodImage
£120.59
Shipping: Free
Intex Challenger 2 Boat Set 66312NP (Inflated 236 x 114 x 41cm)
Intex Challenger 2 Boat Set 66312NP (Inflated 236 x 114 x 41cm) Approximate inflated size: 236 x 114 x 41cm Persons capacity: 2 Weight capacity: 440...
prodImage
£120.59
£124.58
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Intex Challenger 2 Boat Set 66312NP (Inflated 236 x 114 x 41cm)
prodImage
£125.41
£127.38
Shipping: £1.97
with shipping: £1.97
Intex Challenger 2 Boat Set 66312NP (Inflated 236 x 114 x 41cm)
prodImage
£125.41
£129.40
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Intex Challenger 2 Boat Set 66312NP (Inflated 236 x 114 x
prodImage
£125.41
£131.40
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Intex Challenger 2 Boat Set 66312NP (Inflated 236 x 114 x 41cm)
prodImage
£130.24
Shipping: Free
Intex Challenger 2 Boat Set 66312NP (Inflated 236 x 114 x
prodImage
£199.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W114 Centimetre x H33 Centimetre x L218 Millimetre
Properties
Max. Persons:2
Number of Air Chambers:2

Price History

1M 3M
Intex Challenger 2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Intex

Intex Excursion 5
£179.89
Intex Excursion 5Compare 2 Prices
Intex Seahawk 2
£61.74
Intex Seahawk 2Compare 2 Prices
Intex Challenger 3 Set
£97.27
Intex Challenger 3 SetCompare 2 Prices
Intex Challenger K2
£130.49
Intex Challenger K2Compare 9 Prices
Intex Excursion Pro K2 Set
£225.95
Intex Excursion Pro K2 SetCompare 3 Prices
Intex Armchair Lounge River Run I
£48.99
Intex Armchair Lounge River Run ICompare 2 Prices
Intex Canopy Island
£99.95
Intex Canopy IslandCompare 9 Prices
Intex Seahawk 3 Set (68380)
£82.92
Intex Seahawk 3 Set (68380)Compare 1 Prices
Intex Challenger 2
prodImage
£56.23
Shipping: Free
EFI Global Store UK
prodImage
£58.99
Shipping: £13.99
prodImage
£82.00
Shipping: Free
uk.primenest
prodImage
£117.32
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel