Intex Relax Pool Lounge Deluxe

Manufacturer: Intex
Intex Relax Pool Lounge Deluxe
from £23.997 offersManufacturer: IntexPrice History
• air mattress
• Material: Vinyl
• Material Thickness: 0.45 mm
• Incl. repair patch
• With handles
• 2 air chambers
• 2 integrated cup holders
• Load capacity: approx. 80 kg
Show all product details
Best Prices
£23.99
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£24.99
Shipping: Free

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
INTEX Floating Recliner Inflatable Lounge Chair with 2 Cup Holders 180x135 Cm 58868
INTEX Floating Recliner Inflatable Lounge Chair with 2 Cup Holders 180x135 Cm, Toys & Games > Outdoor Toys & Activities > Floats & Rafts
prodImage
£23.99
Shipping: Free
INTEX 58868EU - Aufblasbare Schwimmliege Recliner Lounge, 71 x 53 cm 1001103
Arm and backrest 2 solid handles 2 drink holders
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
Intex Floating Recliner Lounge 180 x 135 cm 58868NP INTX58868C
Relax on the water on a hot summer day with this Intex inflatable floating lounge 58868NP! Dimensions: 180 x 135 cm (L x W) Material: Vinyl Contoured design for added comfort With 2 cup holders 2 air chambers 2 heavy-duty handles
prodImage
£28.96
Shipping: Free
Intex Floating Recliner Lounger #58868
Intex Floating Recliner Lounger #58868, Toys & Games > Outdoor Toys & Activities > Floats & Rafts
prodImage
£36.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
INTEX Floating Ring Lounge Pool Float River Run 1 58825EU vidaXL 90807
INTEX Floating Ring Lounge Pool Float River Run 1 58825EU vidaXL, Sporting Goods > Swimming > Floats & Inflatables
prodImage
£49.19
Shipping: Free
INTEX Floating Recliner Lounge Chair Pool Float 58868EU vidaXL
INTEX Floating Recliner Lounge Chair Pool Float 58868EU vidaXL, Sporting Goods > Swimming > Floats & Inflatables
prodImage
£49.19
Shipping: Free
INTEX Floating Recliner Lounge Chair Pool Float 58868EU vidaXL 90809
INTEX Floating Recliner Lounge Chair Pool Float 58868EU vidaXL, Sporting Goods > Swimming > Floats & Inflatables
prodImage
£49.19
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W135 Centimetre x L180 Millimetre
Weight:3.8 kg
Properties
Material:Vinyl
Material Thickness:0.45 mm
Incl. repair patch
With handles
2 air chambers
2 integrated cup holders
Load capacity: approx. 80 kg
Suitable for ages: from 14 years

Price History

1M 3M
Intex Relax Pool Lounge Deluxe
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Intex

Intex Excursion 4
£124.79
Intex Excursion 4Compare 6 Prices
Intex Excursion 5
£134.39
Intex Excursion 5Compare 4 Prices
Intex Seahawk 2
£66.35
Intex Seahawk 2Compare 7 Prices
Intex Excursion Pro K2 Set
£225.95
Intex Excursion Pro K2 SetCompare 5 Prices
Intex Challenger 2
£39.15
Intex Challenger 2Compare 3 Prices
Intex Challenger 3 Set
£71.99
Intex Challenger 3 SetCompare 6 Prices
Intex Seahawk 3 Set (68380)
£132.99
Intex Seahawk 3 Set (68380)Compare 5 Prices
Intex Canopy Island
£112.99
Intex Canopy IslandCompare 7 Prices
Intex Challenger K2
£103.99
Intex Challenger K2Compare 9 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Cressi Sub Onda
£23.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Cressi Corsica
£23.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
Speedo Solid Leisure 16"
£21.84
Compare Prices
11 offers
Speedo Rift
£24.78
Compare Prices
2 offers
Speedo Boom Splice Muscleback Women
£22.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
BECO-Beermann AquaTwin II
£28.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Arena Vortex Evolution
£22.80
Compare Prices
7 offers
Cressi Sub Tropical
£25.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zoggs Predator
£25.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
Jobe Rash Guard
£21.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
Intex Relax Pool Lounge Deluxe
spreetail_uk
prodImage
£23.99
Shipping: Free
Spreetail.
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
Stack 'm High Ltd
prodImage
£28.96
Shipping: Free
discountleisureproducts
prodImage
£36.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel