Intex Explorer K2 Kayak (68307)

Price History
• Canoe Kayak
• Material: Double-wall fabric, laminated PVC coating
• Boston valve for quick inflation/deflation
• Dimensions: 3.12 m x 91 cm x 1 cm, Max. load capacity: 160 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Intex Explorer K2 Kayak (68307)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Intex Explorer K2 Inflatable Kayak Set 312cm x 91cm x 51cm, 2 Person Kayak with Aluminium Oars, High Output Pump, Adjustable Seats and Removable Skeg Max 180kg
DESIGNED FOR TWO PEOPLE - Built as a 2 person inflatable kayak, the Explorer K2 is ideal for lakes and mild rivers, offering a practical and sporty option for shared paddling adventures. COMPLETE KAYAK SET - Includes 86 inch aluminium oars and a high output pump, giving you the essentials needed for quick setup and enjoyable time on the water. COMFORTABLE PADDLING EXPERIENCE - Features adjustable inflatable seats with backrests and an inflatable I beam floor, helping provide comfort, support and rigidity during use. STABLE AND EASY TO HANDLE - Designed with a streamlined low profile shape, grab lines on both ends and a removable skeg for improved directional stability and easier paddling. DURABLE OUTDOOR CONSTRUCTION - Made from rugged vinyl with an approximate inflated size of 312 x 91 x 51cm and a maximum weight limit of 180kg, making it a reliable choice for recreational kayaking.
prodImage
£146.28
£160.27
Shipping: £13.99
with shipping: £13.99
Lowest total price
Intex Explorer K2 Inflatable Kayak Set 312cm x 91cm x 51cm, 2 Person Kayak with Aluminium Oars, High Output Pump, Adjustable Seats and Removable Skeg Max 180kg INTX68307
prodImage
£146.95
Shipping: Free
Lowest total price
Intex Explorer K2 Inflatable Kayak Set 312cm x 91cm x 51cm, 2 Person Kayak with Aluminium Oars, High Output Pump, Adjustable Seats and Removable Skeg Max 180kg INTX68307
prodImage
£146.95
Shipping: Free
Intex Sierra K2, 2 Person Inflatable Kayak Set 68307EP
Intex Sierra K2, 2 Person Inflatable Kayak Set, Sporting Goods > Canoeing & Kayaking > Kayaks
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
Intex Explorer K2 Inflatable Kayak Set 312cm x 91cm x 51cm, 2 Person Kayak with Aluminium Oars, High Output Pump, Adjustable Seats and Removable Skeg Max 180kg B00AIQ8LGG
prodImage
£194.99
Shipping: Free
Intex 68307 Explorer K2 Inflatable Canoe for Two People
Intex 68307 Explorer K2 inflatable canoe withtwo seats. A high quality inflatable canoe with two seats meant forwatersport but comfortable and easy...
prodImage
£499.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Intex Explorer K2 Inflatable Kayak Set 312cm x 91cm x 51cm, 2 Person Kayak with Aluminium Oars, High Output Pump, Adjustable Seats and Removable Skeg Max 180kg
prodImage
£194.99
Shipping: Free
Intex Sport Related Product, Standard
Brand Sport Related Product Intex Colour: multi-coloured Dimensions: 35 x 59.4 x 42 cm Reference: S8901591 If you are looking for quality at the best price do not keep looking!
prodImage
£199.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Canoe Kayak
Material: Double-wall fabric, laminated PVC coating
Boston valve for quick inflation/deflation
Dimensions: 3.12 m x 91 cm x 1 cm, Max. load capacity: 160 kg

Price History

1M 3M
Intex Explorer K2 Kayak (68307)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Intex

Intex Excursion 5
£179.90
Intex Excursion 5Compare 5 Prices
Intex Seahawk 2
£62.56
Intex Seahawk 2Compare 4 Prices
Intex Challenger 3 Set
£97.27
Intex Challenger 3 SetCompare 2 Prices
Intex Excursion Pro K2 Set
£225.95
Intex Excursion Pro K2 SetCompare 3 Prices
Intex Challenger K2
£130.49
Intex Challenger K2Compare 13 Prices
Intex Challenger 2
£56.23
Intex Challenger 2Compare 10 Prices
Intex Armchair Lounge River Run I
£48.99
Intex Armchair Lounge River Run ICompare 2 Prices
Intex Canopy Island
£99.95
Intex Canopy IslandCompare 9 Prices
Intex Seahawk 3 Set (68380)
£82.92
Intex Seahawk 3 Set (68380)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Intex Excursion Pro K1 Set (68303NP)
£164.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Intex Seahawk 4
£117.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sevylor Adventure Plus
£180.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
EFI Global Store UK
prodImage
£146.28
Shipping: £13.99
prodImage
£146.95
Shipping: Free
Stack 'm High Ltd
prodImage
£146.95
Shipping: Free
ayishops
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel