Inter-Tech R2A-DV0550-N

Manufacturer: Inter-Tech
Inter-Tech R2A-DV0550-N
from £227.76to £236.462 offersManufacturer: Inter-Tech
• Power Supply
• Total Power: 550 W
• Input Voltage: 115 230 V
• Number of Fans: 2
• Dimensions: Width 10 cm, Depth 27 cm, Height 8.4 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Inter-Tech R2A-DV0550-N
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Inter-Tech 99997231 550W Stainless Steel Power Supply Unit 157217
Inter-Tech Aspower R2A-DV0550-N Total power: 550 W. Input voltage (AC): 115 – 230 V. Efficiency: 92 %. Fan diameter: 4 cm. Number of fans: 2 fan(s). Motherboard Connector: 20+4pin ATX Usage: Server. Average time between failures: 100000 hours. Product colour: Stainless steel.
prodImage
£227.76
Shipping: Free
550W Inter-Tech IPC ASPOWER R2A-DV0550-N Power Supply, 2U, Redundant, Single Rai 99997231
550W Inter-Tech IPC ASPOWER R2A-DV0550-N Power Supply, 2U, Redundant, Single Rai, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Power Supplies
prodImage
£236.46
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Power Supply
Total Power: 550 W
Input Voltage: 115 230 V
Number of Fans: 2
Dimensions: Width 10 cm, Depth 27 cm, Height 8.4 cm

Price History

1M
Inter-Tech R2A-DV0550-N
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Inter-Tech

Inter-Tech B-120
£75.33
Inter-Tech B-120Compare 2 Prices
Inter-Tech IPC 4088
£123.28
Inter-Tech IPC 4088Compare 1 Prices
Inter-Tech X-3531 (88884061)
£45.75
Inter-Tech X-3531 (88884061)Compare 1 Prices
Inter-Tech IPC SC-4100
£104.86
Inter-Tech IPC SC-4100Compare 2 Prices
Inter-Tech HiPower SP-650 650W
£71.99
Inter-Tech HiPower SP-650 650WCompare 1 Prices
Inter-Tech IPC 4U-40240
£210.99
Inter-Tech IPC 4U-40240Compare 1 Prices
Inter-Tech Argus RGB CM II 750W
£105.00
Inter-Tech Argus RGB CM II 750WCompare 1 Prices
Inter-Tech IPC 2U-2404S
£142.92
Inter-Tech IPC 2U-2404SCompare 2 Prices
Inter-Tech Aspower R1A-KH0400
£340.45
Inter-Tech Aspower R1A-KH0400Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Sharkoon Rebel P30 Gold 1000W
£227.61
Compare Prices
2 offers
SilverStone SST-ST1300-TI
£229.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Thermaltake ToughPower TF3 1300W
£277.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Raijintek Cratos 1200W
£221.48
Compare Prices
2 offers
be quiet! Dark Power 14 1200W
£220.79
Compare Prices
12 offers
ASUS ROG Loki Platinum 850W
£184.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
Phanteks Revolt Platinum 1200W
£218.69
Compare Prices
3 offers
SilverStone SST-EX850R-PM 850W
£217.79
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS ROG Strix 750W Gold Aura Edition
£176.41
Compare Prices
2 offers
SilverStone SST-SX1000-LPT 1000W
£214.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Inter-Tech R2A-DV0550-N
Scan Computers Intl Ltd
prodImage
£227.76
Shipping: Free
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£236.46
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel