SilverStone SST-SX1000-LPT 1000W

Manufacturer: SilverStone
SilverStone SST-SX1000-LPT 1000W
from £214.98to £224.802 offersManufacturer: SilverStone
• Form Factor: SFX-L
• Power: 1,000 W
• Power supply
• Power: 1,000 watts, 80 PLUS Platinum
• Form factor: SFX-L, aluminum housing
• Cable management: Fully modular, flat design
• Connectors: 6x PCIe, 83.3A single-rail output
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
SilverStone SST-SX1000-LPT 1000W
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SilverStone SX1000 Platinum, 80 PLUS Platinum 1000W fully modular SFX-L power supply, SST-SX1000-LPT V1.1 PSU-SFXL-002
SFX-L form factor for use in small form factor computers; Class-leading single +12V rail with 83.3A 1000W continuous power output rated for 24/7 operation; High efficiency with 80 PLUS Platinum certification Silent running 120mm dual ball bearing fan with advanced semi-fanless operation 100% modular short cables with flexible flat arrays; Strict ±3% voltage regulation and low ripple & noise 24/7 continuous power output with 50℃ operating temperature; High quality construction with all Japanese capacitors
prodImage
£214.98
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: 80 Plus Platinum
Silverstone 1000w SFXL Modular 80Plus Platinum PSU SST-SX1000-LPT UK v1.1
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£224.80
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Power supply
Power: 1,000 watts, 80 PLUS Platinum
Form factor: SFX-L, aluminum housing
Cable management: Fully modular, flat design
Connectors: 6x PCIe, 83.3A single-rail output
Performance
Power:1,000 W
Shape
Form Factor:SFX-L

Price History

1M 3M
SilverStone SST-SX1000-LPT 1000W
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from SilverStone

SilverStone Sugo 14
£90.76
SilverStone Sugo 14Compare 4 Prices
SilverStone SST-RM44
£354.36
SilverStone SST-RM44Compare 3 Prices
SilverStone SUGO 16
£74.99
SilverStone SUGO 16Compare 3 Prices
SilverStone SST-ML03
£92.56
SilverStone SST-ML03Compare 1 Prices
SilverStone SST-AP181
£20.58
SilverStone SST-AP181Compare 1 Prices
SilverStone ST50F-ES230
£45.37
SilverStone ST50F-ES230Compare 2 Prices
SilverStone Grandia GD07
£222.98
SilverStone Grandia GD07Compare 2 Prices
SilverStone DS380
£178.99
SilverStone DS380Compare 2 Prices
SilverStone CS383
£329.99
SilverStone CS383Compare 3 Prices
SilverStone Milo ML11
£98.23
SilverStone Milo ML11Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

ASUS ROG Strix 1200G Gold Aura Edition
£214.28
Compare Prices
2 offers
SilverStone SST-EX850R-PM 850W
£217.79
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS ROG-STRIX-1000G 1000W
£212.54
Compare Prices
4 offers
Phanteks Revolt Platinum 1200W
£218.69
Compare Prices
3 offers
be quiet! Straight Power 12 1200W
£219.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS TUF Gaming 1200W Gold
£209.62
Compare Prices
4 offers
be quiet! Dark Power 14 1200W
£220.79
Compare Prices
12 offers
Corsair HX1000i Shift 1000W
£261.53
Compare Prices
2 offers
Raijintek Cratos 1200W
£221.48
Compare Prices
2 offers
SilverStone SST-SX1000-LPT 1000W
Bosse Direct
prodImage
£214.98
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: 80 Plus Platinum
prodImage
£224.80
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel