Inter-Tech Argus RGB-650CM II 650W

Manufacturer: Inter-Tech
Inter-Tech Argus RGB-650CM II 650W
from £99.991 offerManufacturer: Inter-Tech
• Power Supply
• Form Factor: ATX
• Power: 650 W
• Operating Noise: 19 dB - 35 dB
• Cooling: Active
• Fan Size: 140 mm
• 80 Plus: Yes
• 80 Plus Certification: Gold
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Inter-Tech Argus RGB-650CM II 650W
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
INTER TECH 650W Argus RGB-650W CM II PD-4260455644945
Argus RGB-650W CM II - the powerful RGB power supply Over 87 Percent efficiency RGB LEDs can be controlled via button or 3 pin 5 V RGB
prodImage
£99.99
£108.99
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Product Details
Connections
24/20-Pin (Motherboard) Connector:1x
4-Pin (ATX12V) Connector:1x
4-Pin (Peripheral) Connector :3x
8-Pin (EPS12V) Connector:1x
Floppy Disk Connector:1x
PCI-E (6+2 Pin) Connector:2x
S-ATA Connection:6x
Dimensions
Dimensions:W150 mm x H86 mm x D160 mm
Other
Modular Cable Management:Yes
Lighting:RGB LED
Performance
Power:650 W
Operating Noise:19 dB - 35 dB
Cooling:Active
Fan Size:140 mm
80 Plus:Yes
80 Plus Certification:Gold
Shape
Form Factor:ATX

Price History

1M
Inter-Tech Argus RGB-650CM II 650W
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Inter-Tech

Inter-Tech B-120
£75.33
Inter-Tech B-120Compare 2 Prices
Inter-Tech IPC 4088
£123.28
Inter-Tech IPC 4088Compare 1 Prices
Inter-Tech X-3531 (88884061)
£45.75
Inter-Tech X-3531 (88884061)Compare 1 Prices
Inter-Tech IPC SC-4100
£104.86
Inter-Tech IPC SC-4100Compare 2 Prices
Inter-Tech IPC 4U-40240
£210.99
Inter-Tech IPC 4U-40240Compare 1 Prices
Inter-Tech Argus RGB CM II 750W
£105.00
Inter-Tech Argus RGB CM II 750WCompare 1 Prices
Inter-Tech IPC 2U-2404S
£142.92
Inter-Tech IPC 2U-2404SCompare 2 Prices
Inter-Tech X-908 Infini2
£173.99
Inter-Tech X-908 Infini2Compare 1 Prices
Inter-Tech SL-500 Plus
£60.38
Inter-Tech SL-500 PlusCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Corsair RM750x Shift 750W
£99.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Aerocool Integrator Gold 1000W
£100.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
GIGABYTE AORUS Elite Platinum P850W ICE 850W
£123.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Thermaltake ToughPower GF A3 Gold 650W
£98.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cooler Master MWE Gold V2 ATX 3.1 850W
£92.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
be quiet! Pure Power 13 M 750W
£102.59
Compare Prices
12 offers
QNAP PWR-ADAPTER-120W-A01
£118.86
Compare Prices
2 offers
ENDORFY Supremo FM6 750W
£102.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Thermalright TG-850-W 850W
£94.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Inter-Tech Argus RGB-650CM II 650W
Semantic UK
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: £9.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel