be quiet! Pure Power 13 M 750W

• Form Factor: ATX
• Power: 750 W
• Power supply with 750 watts continuous output
• Efficiency: 80 PLUS Gold, up to 94.3%
• PCIe 5.1 and ATX 3.1 compatible
• Semi-passive cooling with 120mm fan
• Modular cables for easy installation and improved airflow
Show all product details
Best Prices
Best Price
Standard delivery in 3 working days
£70.25
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
Best Price
£88.66
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: 80 Plus Gold

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
be quiet! Pure Power 13 M | 750W power supply unit 20+4 pin ATX ATX Bl BP026EU
Exceptional quiet. superior featuresPure Power 13 M 750W is an ATX 3.1 compliant and PCIe 5.1 compatible power supply with semi-passive cooling. It offers peerless dependability with best-in-class features. Having both a PCIe 5.1 cable and PCIe 6+2 cables in the scope of delivery. this PSU offers outstanding compatibility with current-gen and next-gen graphics cards. Pure Power 13 M 750W offers the best combination of features with outstanding compatibility.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£70.25
Shipping: Free
Be Quiet! 750W Pure Power 13 M Psu Fully Modular Semi-Passive Fan 80+ Gold Atx 3 PSBEQ-BP026EU
Bequiet
prodImage
£88.66
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: 80 Plus Gold
Be Quiet! 750W Pure Power 13 M Psu Fully Modular Semi-Passive Fan 80+ Gold Atx 3 1C4X-4TLS-YDFO
Bequiet
prodImage
£89.22
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: 80 Plus Gold
be quiet! Pure Power 13 M 750W ATX 3.1 80 PLUS Gold PSU Power Supply BP026EU
750W Gold-certified modular power - be quiet! Pure Power 13 M 750W ATX 3.1 80 PLUS Gold PSU Power Supply BP026EU. Spread the cost with PayPal at Box.
prodImage
£91.47
£96.42
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
be quiet! Pure Power 13 M | 750W power supply unit 20+4 pin ATX ATX Black 406578
Exceptional quiet superior features   Pure Power 13 M 750W is an ATX 3.1 compliant and PCIe 5.1 compatible power supply with semi-passive cooling. It offers peerless dependability with best-in-class features. Pure Power 13 M 750W offers the best combination of features with outstanding compatibility.   80 PLUS® Gold efficiency (up to 94.3%) ATX 3.1 PSU with full support for PCIe 5.1 GPUs and GPUs with 6+2 pin connectors Exceptionally silent semi-passive 120mm be quiet! fan Semi-passive construction for quiet and energy-saving operation LLC technology for advanced stability and voltage regulation One massive high-performance 12V-rail One PCIe 5.1 12V-2x6 600W and 4 PCIe 6+2 connectors for overclocked high-end GPUs       80 PLUS® Gold Certified Very high operating efficiency Pure Power 13 M 750W is certified 80 PLUS Gold with an outstanding efficiency rating of up to 94.3%.  The most compelling benefit: lower power consumption consequently lower costs and above all a cooler as well as quieter operation. Pure Power 13 M 750W is always the correct choice for quiet systems and gaming PCs!     Future-Proof Your System Fulfills all ATX 3.1 specifications Pure Power 13 M 750W is an ATX 3.1 PSU and comes with both native integration of the 12V-2x6 connector for next-generation PCIe 5.1 graphics cards and 4 PCIe 6+2-pin connectors for support of current-gen GPUs. This makes the PSU extremely versatile and the perfect choice for powerful systems of today and the ones to come.     The New Standard of Power For massive transient loads Pure Power 13 M offers 750W of continuous power with one massive 12V rail. Even if the graphics card demands excessive power for a short time: Pure Power 13 M 750W handles power excursions up to double its rated power with ease. This ensures reliable operation with the next generation of processors and graphics cards.     Semi-Passive Zero-RPM Cooling Enjoy the silence While under low load the fan turns off completely until its services are needed again for more demanding operations. This feature combined with the reliable be quiet! fan and its airflow-optimized fan blades make Pure Power 13 M 750W exceptionally silent in all load scenarios.     High-Class  Technologies Rock-solid stability With its LLC topology Pure Power 13 M 750W provides best-in-class voltage regulation and efficiency. That makes it perfect for building very quiet systems or upgrading gaming and media creation PCs.     Modular Cables Utmost convenience and compatibility Thanks to their modularity all unnecessary cables in the system are left out. Pure Power 13 M 750W simplifies cable management and routing for a tidy-looking system. A smoother airflow results from the uncluttered layout of the system which means lower noise and temperatures inside the case.
prodImage
£93.16
Shipping: Free
Be Quiet! Pure Power 13 M | 750W Power Supply Unit 20+4 Pin ATX ATX Black BP026EU
Be Quiet! Pure Power 13 M | 750W Power Supply Unit 20+4 Pin ATX ATX Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Power Supplies
prodImage
£94.25
Shipping: Free
be quiet! Pure Power 13M 750W Power Supply Unit 20+4 pin ATX ATX Black (BP026EU)
be quiet! Pure Power 13M 750W Power Supply Unit 20+4 pin ATX ATX Black (BP026EU), Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Power Supplies
prodImage
£96.07
Shipping: Free
Base price: £96.07 / Unit
be quiet! Pure Power 13 M 750W Power Supply, 80 PLUS Gold Certification, ATX 3.1 PSU, Support For PCIe 5.1 GPUs, Semi-Passive 120mm be quiet! Fan, LL
Pure Power 13 M 750W is certified 80 PLUS Gold with an outstanding efficiency rating of up to 94.3%. The most compelling benefit: lower power...
prodImage
£113.09
Shipping: Free
More offers
Be Quiet! Pure Power 13 M 750W Power Supply, 80 PLUS® Gold Certification, ATX 3.
Be Quiet! Pure Power 13 M 750W Power Supply, 80 PLUS® Gold Certification, ATX 3., Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Power Supplies
prodImage
£107.61
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Power supply with 750 watts continuous output
Efficiency: 80 PLUS Gold, up to 94.3%
PCIe 5.1 and ATX 3.1 compatible
Semi-passive cooling with 120mm fan
Modular cables for easy installation and improved airflow
Performance
Power:750 W
Shape
Form Factor:ATX

Price History

1M 3M
be quiet! Pure Power 13 M 750W
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from be quiet!

be quiet! Pure Base 600
£62.59
be quiet! Pure Base 600Compare 13 Prices
be quiet! Pure Base 600 Window
£113.00
be quiet! Pure Base 600 WindowCompare 4 Prices
be quiet! Pure Base 501 Airflow
£66.40
be quiet! Pure Base 501 AirflowCompare 12 Prices
be quiet! Pure Base 500DX Black
£126.64
be quiet! Pure Base 500DX BlackCompare 2 Prices
be quiet! Pure Rock 3 Black
£27.94
be quiet! Pure Rock 3 BlackCompare 6 Prices
be quiet! Pure Base 501 DX
£84.45
be quiet! Pure Base 501 DXCompare 8 Prices
be quiet! Pure Power 12 1000W
£82.23
be quiet! Pure Power 12 1000WCompare 7 Prices
be quiet! Pure Wings 3 PWM 120 mm
£11.99
be quiet! Pure Wings 3 PWM 120 mmCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

FSP Group 85 Plus Everest 600W
£70.45
Compare Prices
4 offers
GIGABYTE UD750GM PG5 V2 750W
£69.73
Compare Prices
12 offers
Antec CSK1000 PRO 1000W
£70.87
Compare Prices
4 offers
be quiet! Pure Power 13 M 550W
£69.41
Compare Prices
6 offers
be quiet! Pure Power 12 750W
£66.22
Compare Prices
6 offers
Chieftec Value APB-600B8 600W
£71.33
Compare Prices
2 offers
SilverStone ST45SF
£71.71
Compare Prices
2 offers
FSP Group VITA GM 750W
£87.48
Compare Prices
4 offers
be quiet! System Power 9 500W
£72.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Xilence Gaming Gold XN320 XP650R12 650W
£72.08
Compare Prices
2 offers
be quiet! Pure Power 13 M 750W
prodImage
£70.25
Shipping: Free
KitUP Limited
prodImage
£88.66
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: 80 Plus Gold
Globoshop
prodImage
£89.22
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: 80 Plus Gold
prodImage
£91.47
Shipping: £4.95
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel