Inter-Tech IPC 4088

Manufacturer: Inter-Tech
Inter-Tech IPC 4088
from £163.061 offerManufacturer: Inter-Tech
• Rack case
• Form Factor: ATX
• Drive Bays: 1x external 3.5-inch, 3x external 5.25-inch, 7x internal 3.5-inch
• USB 2.0 Ports: 2x
• Dimensions: W485 mm x D525 mm x H178 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Inter-Tech IPC 4088
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Inter-Tech IPC 4088 45cm 4HE IPC GE –
Package dimensions (L x W x H): 58.0 x 54.0 x 26.0 cm Package weight: 12.0 kg Country of origin: China High quality
prodImage
£163.06
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W485 mm x D525 mm x H178 mm
Specification
Form Factor:ATX
Drive Bays:1x external 3.5-inch, 3x external 5.25-inch, 7x internal 3.5-inch
USB 2.0 Ports:2x

Price History

1M 3M
Inter-Tech IPC 4088
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Inter-Tech

Inter-Tech B-120
£75.33
Inter-Tech B-120Compare 2 Prices
Inter-Tech X-3531 (88884061)
£45.75
Inter-Tech X-3531 (88884061)Compare 1 Prices
Inter-Tech IPC SC-4100
£104.86
Inter-Tech IPC SC-4100Compare 2 Prices
Inter-Tech Argus RGB-650CM II 650W
£99.99
Inter-Tech Argus RGB-650CM II 650WCompare 1 Prices
Inter-Tech IPC 4U-40240
£210.99
Inter-Tech IPC 4U-40240Compare 1 Prices
Inter-Tech HiPower SP-650 650W
£71.99
Inter-Tech HiPower SP-650 650WCompare 1 Prices
Inter-Tech Argus RGB CM II 750W
£105.00
Inter-Tech Argus RGB CM II 750WCompare 1 Prices
Inter-Tech IPC 2U-2404S
£142.92
Inter-Tech IPC 2U-2404SCompare 2 Prices
Inter-Tech SL-500 Plus
£60.38
Inter-Tech SL-500 PlusCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fractal Design Torrent Black Solid
£163.30
Compare Prices
7 offers
Fractal Design Terra
£163.96
Compare Prices
16 offers
Deepcool CL6600
£155.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jonsbo TK-4
£164.54
Compare Prices
2 offers
be quiet! Shadow Base 800 FX Black
£164.84
Compare Prices
11 offers
Fractal Design Meshify 3 XL TG
£141.30
Compare Prices
7 offers
Hyte Y60 (CS-HYTE-Y60-B)
£164.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
be quiet! Shadow Base 800 FX White
£164.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
SilverStone Grandia GD11B
£144.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Thermaltake CTE C750 Air
£165.01
Compare Prices
3 offers
Inter-Tech IPC 4088
coseon-de
prodImage
£163.06
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel