Inter-Tech IPC 4U-40255

Manufacturer: Inter-Tech
Inter-Tech IPC 4U-40255
from £226.991 offerManufacturer: Inter-Tech
• Inter-Tech 88887304 4U 40255 Rack
• Removable HDD cage, without ATX power supply
• Dimensions: 48.5 cm x 59.5 cm x 17.78 cm
• 2 x USB 3.0, black, 4U
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Inter-Tech IPC 4U-40255
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Inter-Tech IPC Server 4U-40255 Server Enclosure
Two easy-to-reach USB 3.0 front ports in the front and the lid with two snap-in closures complete the package. Mini ITX, mATX, μATX, ATX, SSI CEB, SSI EEB, eATX
prodImage
£226.99
£235.99
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Product Details
Inter-Tech 88887304 4U 40255 Rack
Removable HDD cage, without ATX power supply
Dimensions: 48.5 cm x 59.5 cm x 17.78 cm
2 x USB 3.0, black, 4U

Price History

1M 3M
Inter-Tech IPC 4U-40255
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Inter-Tech

Inter-Tech B-120
£75.33
Inter-Tech B-120Compare 2 Prices
Inter-Tech IPC 4088
£123.28
Inter-Tech IPC 4088Compare 1 Prices
Inter-Tech X-3531 (88884061)
£45.75
Inter-Tech X-3531 (88884061)Compare 1 Prices
Inter-Tech Argus RGB-650CM II 650W
£99.99
Inter-Tech Argus RGB-650CM II 650WCompare 1 Prices
Inter-Tech HiPower SP-650 650W
£71.99
Inter-Tech HiPower SP-650 650WCompare 1 Prices
Inter-Tech IPC 4U-40240
£210.99
Inter-Tech IPC 4U-40240Compare 1 Prices
Inter-Tech Argus RGB CM II 750W
£105.00
Inter-Tech Argus RGB CM II 750WCompare 1 Prices
Inter-Tech IPC 2U-2404S
£142.92
Inter-Tech IPC 2U-2404SCompare 2 Prices
Inter-Tech Aspower R1A-KH0400
£340.45
Inter-Tech Aspower R1A-KH0400Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

StarTech.com RK9WALM
£227.69
Compare Prices
10 offers
SilverStone SST-RM41-506
£221.53
Compare Prices
2 offers
StarTech.com UNISLDSHF19M
£174.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
StarTech.com RK616WALM
£195.61
Compare Prices
11 offers
SilverStone SST-RM42-502B
£261.48
Compare Prices
2 offers
Digitus DN-19 20U-6/6
£279.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Digitus DN-19 12U-6/6
£190.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
StarTech.com UNISLDSHF192
£174.97
Compare Prices
5 offers
Inter-Tech IPC 4U-40255
Semantic UK
prodImage
£226.99
Shipping: £9.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel