Insta360 X3 Starter Bundle

Manufacturer: Insta360
Insta360 X3 Starter Bundle
from £359.991 offerManufacturer: Insta360

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Insta360 X3 Starter Bundle - Waterproof 360° Action Camera with 1/2 Inch Sensor, 5.7K 360°, 72MP 360° Photos, Stabilisation, 2.29" Touch Screen, Vibration Feedback, AI Editing, Live Streaming SS-X3-L-EU-XKP
In the Box: 1x Insta360 X3, 1x Standard Lens Guards, 1x Additional Battery and 1x 114cm Invisible Selfie Stick. 360 Capture & Reframing: X3 captures 5.7K 360 Active HDR video, so you'll never miss the action. Choose your favorite angle after the fact with easy reframing tools in the AI-powered Insta360 app. Dual 1/2" 48MP Sensors: X3's new sensors pack in more pixels for greater clarity and detail, even in low light. Capture 72MP photos, 8K timelapses and more. 4K Single-Lens Mode: Select a lens to shoot wide-angle footage just like a single-lens action cam. Get maximum resolution with 4K30fps or an extremely wide 170° field of view with 2.7K MaxView. Your first-person view footage has never looked so good. FlowState Stabilization & 360 Horizon Lock: FlowState Stabilization and horizon leveling algorithms come together to deliver incredibly smooth videos.
prodImage
£359.99
Shipping: Free

More from Insta360

Insta360 X4 Air Starter Bundle
£386.60
Insta360 X4 Air Starter BundleCompare 9 Prices
Insta360 X3 Standard Bundle
£69.73
Insta360 X3 Standard BundleCompare 24 Prices
Insta360 Ace Pro
£310.00
Insta360 Ace ProCompare 2 Prices
Insta360 One X2
£309.00
Insta360 One X2Compare 4 Prices
Insta360 X4
£278.99
Insta360 X4Compare 5 Prices
Insta360 Go 3S 128GB
£259.00
Insta360 Go 3S 128GBCompare 11 Prices
Insta360 Ace Pro 2 Standard Bundle
£325.00
Insta360 Ace Pro 2 Standard BundleCompare 6 Prices
Insta360 Go 3 64GB
£260.00
Insta360 Go 3 64GBCompare 1 Prices
Insta360 Go
£379.90
Insta360 GoCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

GoPro Hero11 Black
£349.97
Compare Prices
4 offers
DJI Osmo Pocket 4 Standard Combo
£434.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
DJI Osmo Action 5 Pro Adventure Combo
£339.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
DJI Pocket 2
£338.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ray Ban Meta Skyler RW4014
£334.00
Compare Prices
19 offers
GoPro Max2
£435.46
Compare Prices
11 offers
DJI Osmo Action 4 Adventure Combo
£294.16
Compare Prices
11 offers
Oakley Meta HSTN
£319.99
Compare Prices
31 offers
GoPro Hero12 Black Creator Edition
£399.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel