Insta360 AcePro 2 Standard Bundle

Manufacturer: Insta360
Insta360 AcePro 2 Standard Bundle
from £329.001 offerManufacturer: Insta360

Price History

1M
Insta360 AcePro 2 Standard Bundle
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Insta360 Ace Pro 2 Standard Bundle - 8K Waterproof Action Camera Co-Engineered with Leica, 1/1.3" Sensor, Dual AI Chip, Leading Low Light, Superior Audio, Flip Screen & AI Editing for Vlogs SS-ACEPRO2-S-XKP-EU
NEW 1/1.3" 8K SENSOR AND LEICA SUMMARIT LENS: Unmatched quality with a dynamic range of 13.5 stops and pixel size of 2.4μm. Leica's legendary optics and Insta360 innovation set a new benchmark in image quality, with Active HDR 4K at 60fps and 8K video at 30fps. Dual AI Chip: The first action camera with a professional chip dedicated to noise reduction and image processing, and a 5nm AI chip for additional processing and powerful performance. A revolutionary setup with incredible results. LOW LIGHT EXCELLENCE: The PureVideo mode redefines low light capture for an action camera, now supporting up to 4K at 60 fps. AI noise reduction ensures crisp detail, while enhanced brightness brings your footage to life in low light. NEW WINDSHIELD FOR PREMIUM AUDIO: Innovative hardware meets advanced algorithms. The brand new wind shield minimizes wind noise, ready to be clipped or unclipped as needed. Enhanced audio algorithms bring clarity to your content for a unique experience. ACTIVE HDR 4K AT 60 IPS AND COLOR PROFILES: Now up to 4K at 60fps, Active HDR unlocks a powerful dynamic range, enhancing light and shadows through all your adventures. Leica's signature exclusive color profiles add a touch of elegance to your footage. DESIGNED FOR ADVENTURE: Perfect for diving, motorcycling, vlogs, winter sports, and more. Get ultra-stable shots with FlowState stabilization, and see your surroundings with a 157° wide-angle lens and MegaView FOV. Water resistant to 12 m and resistant to -20 °C. 2.5" Fold-out Touch Screen: Maintain control with the robust 2.5" fold-out touch screen. With a 70% increase in pixel density, a 6% increase in brightness, and a 100% increase in flap durability, it makes previewing your shots easier, even in direct sunlight. EASY TURNING AND SHARING: Quickly switch accessories with effortless magnetic mounting, zoom in without losing detail with 4K clarity zoom and overlay stats from your devices. Equipped with features like gesture control, timecode and pre-registration. AUTO AI EDITION: Create dynamic videos with AI-advanced editing tools. The AI assistant finds and merges your best moments directly in the camera, sending you a video ready to be shared in the Insta360 app. Let your imagination run wild IN THE BOX: The standard pack includes 1x Insta360 Ace Pro 2, 1x Windshield (pre-installed by default), 1x Battery, 1x Standard Stand, 1x Mic Cap and 1x USB-C cable.
prodImage
£329.00
Shipping: Free

Price History

1M
Insta360 AcePro 2 Standard Bundle
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Insta360

Insta360 X4 Air Starter Bundle
£386.60
Insta360 X4 Air Starter BundleCompare 9 Prices
Insta360 X3 Standard Bundle
£69.73
Insta360 X3 Standard BundleCompare 24 Prices
Insta360 Ace Pro
£310.00
Insta360 Ace ProCompare 2 Prices
Insta360 One X2
£309.00
Insta360 One X2Compare 5 Prices
Insta360 X4
£278.99
Insta360 X4Compare 5 Prices
Insta360 Go 3S 128GB
£259.00
Insta360 Go 3S 128GBCompare 11 Prices
Insta360 Ace Pro 2 Standard Bundle
£325.00
Insta360 Ace Pro 2 Standard BundleCompare 6 Prices
Insta360 Go 3 64GB
£260.00
Insta360 Go 3 64GBCompare 1 Prices
Insta360 Go
£379.90
Insta360 GoCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Oakley Meta HSTN
£319.99
Compare Prices
31 offers
DJI Pocket 2
£338.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
DJI Osmo Action 5 Pro Adventure Combo
£339.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
DJI Osmo Action 4 Adventure Combo
£294.16
Compare Prices
11 offers
GoPro Hero11 Black
£349.97
Compare Prices
4 offers
GoPro Hero12 Black Creator Edition
£399.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ricoh Theta SC2
£299.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
DJI Osmo 360 Standard Combo
£297.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
DJI Osmo Action 5 Pro Essential Combo
£295.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Insta360 AcePro 2 Standard Bundle
Insta360 Official Store UK
prodImage
£329.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel