iiyama ProLite XUB2792QSU-W6

Manufacturer: iiyama
iiyama ProLite XUB2792QSU-W6
from £278.75to £332.002 offersManufacturer: iiyama
• Screen Size: 27 in"
• Power Consumption SDR: 22 kWh/1000h
• MPN: XUB2792QSU-W6
• EPREL: 1,684,330
• Energy Efficiency Class SDR: F (Scale A-G)
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
iiyama ProLite XUB2792QSU-W6
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
iiyama ProLite XUB2792QSU-W6 - LED monitor - QHD - 27"
iiyamaProLiteXUB2792QSU-W6-LEDmonitor-QHD-27"
prodImage
£278.75
Shipping: Free
iiyama XUB2792QSU-W6-27,IPS,2560x1440/100Hz,1H1DP,HAS
Monitor desktop 27" QHD LED IPS 100Hz
prodImage
£332.00
£357.52
Shipping: £25.52
with shipping: £25.52
Energy Rating: F
Product Details
Display
Screen Size:27 in"
Energy
MPN:XUB2792QSU-W6
EPREL:1,684,330
Energy Efficiency Class SDR:F (Scale A-G)
Power Consumption SDR:22 kWh/1000h

Price History

1M 3M
iiyama ProLite XUB2792QSU-W6
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from iiyama

iiyama ProLite XUB2595WSU-B5
£177.66
iiyama ProLite XUB2595WSU-B5Compare 7 Prices
iiyama ProLite LH9875UHS-B2AG
£3,782.02
iiyama ProLite LH9875UHS-B2AGCompare 1 Prices
iiyama ProLite LH4341UHS-B2
£429.99
iiyama ProLite LH4341UHS-B2Compare 4 Prices
iiyama ProLite T2755MSC-B1
£411.61
iiyama ProLite T2755MSC-B1Compare 4 Prices
iiyama ProLite LE4341S-B2
£375.99
iiyama ProLite LE4341S-B2Compare 4 Prices
iiyama ProLite LH5541UHS-B2
£641.28
iiyama ProLite LH5541UHS-B2Compare 3 Prices
iiyama ProLite XUB2497HSN-B2
£193.52
iiyama ProLite XUB2497HSN-B2Compare 2 Prices
iiyama ProLite LH3260HS-B1AG
£354.99
iiyama ProLite LH3260HS-B1AGCompare 3 Prices
iiyama ProLite LH10551UWS-B1AG
£5,250.66
iiyama ProLite LH10551UWS-B1AGCompare 4 Prices
iiyama G-Master GB2766HSU-B1
£148.77
iiyama G-Master GB2766HSU-B1Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

LG UltraGear 27GS85Q-B
£279.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
HP OMEN 32q (780K0AA)
£279.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
GIGABYTE M27UP
£298.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
iiyama ProLite XUB3297QSNP-B1
£279.29
Compare Prices
5 offers
Eizo FlexScan EV2360-BK
£279.29
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dell UltraSharp U2722D
£269.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
BenQ EW2790U
£279.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
iiyama ProLite XUB2790QSUH-B1
£280.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lenovo ThinkVision T27QD-40
£297.04
Compare Prices
4 offers
ASUS ROG Strix XG279CNS
£277.49
Compare Prices
11 offers
iiyama ProLite XUB2792QSU-W6
prodImage
£278.75
Shipping: Free
TECHNETIA
prodImage
£332.00
Shipping: £25.52
Energy Rating: F
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel