iiyama ProLite TE8613A-B2AG

Manufacturer: iiyama
iiyama ProLite TE8613A-B2AG
from £2,036.62to £2,783.093 offersManufacturer: iiyama
• Screen Size: 86 in"
• EPREL: 2,563,352
• MPN: TE8613A-B2AG
• Energy Efficiency Class SDR: G (Scale A-G)
• Power Consumption SDR: 260 kWh/1000h
Show all product details

Price History

1M
iiyama ProLite TE8613A-B2AG
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
iiyama TE8613A-B2AG Signage Display Kiosk design 2.17 m (85.6") W
The TE8613A-B2AG is a cutting-edge 4K UHD Google EDLA Certified interactive display that redefines performance and precision. Featuring a Zero-Gap Air Bonding LCD screen to eliminate parallax and with PureTouch-IR+ with Palm Rejection. it ensures smooth. accurate interaction. Powered by iiWare 21E with Android 14-EDLA. WiFi-6 with Bluetooth 5.0 connectivity. iiControl (DMS). iiShare and integrated EShare app (wireless screen sharing). it integrates seamlessly into your ecosystem. Enjoy added features like a PIR motion sensor for energy efficiency; perfect for workplaces and educational spaces. it fosters collaboration. communication. and progress.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£2,036.62
Shipping: Free
iiyama Prolite TE8613A-B2AG 217cm 86" IPS LED 4K UHD 40 Touch Touch Screen PureTouch-IR HDMI DP USB-C DP-Alt USB2.0/3.2 RJ45 WiFi OPS Android 14 Google EDLA PIR NFC Anti-Glare 7H 24/7 6590731
iiyama ProLite TE8613A-B2AG 86" 86" IPS LED 4K UHD 40 Touch Touch Touch Screen PureTouch-IR HDMI DP USB-C DP-Alt USB2.0/3.2 RJ45 WiFi OPS Android 14 Google EDLA PIR NFC Anti-Glare 7H 24/7 An 85.6" Google EDLA Certified IFP - An interactive display for seamless integration and collaboration in education and business The TE8613A-B2AG is a cutting-edge interactive 4K UHD display with Google EDLA certification that redefines performance and accuracy Equipped with Zero-Gap Air Bonding LCD display to eliminate motion parallax and PureTouch-IR+ with palm recognition, it ensures smooth and accurate interaction Powered by iiWare 21E with Android 14-EDLA, WiFi-6 with Bluetooth 5.0, iiControl (DMS), iiShare and EShare (wireless screen sharing), it integrates seamlessly into your ecosystem
prodImage
£2,307.12
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: G
iiyama Prolite TE8613A-B2AG 217cm 86" IPS LED 4K UHD 40 Touch Touch Screen PureTouch-IR HDMI DP USB-C DP-Alt USB2.0/3.2 RJ45 WiFi OPS Android 14 Google EDLA PIR NFC Anti-Glare 7H 24/7 ITEL-MIDW-IIYTE8613AB2AG
iiyama ProLite TE8613A-B2AG 86" 86" IPS LED 4K UHD 40 Touch Touch Touch Screen PureTouch-IR HDMI DP USB-C DP-Alt USB2.0/3.2 RJ45 WiFi OPS Android 14 Google EDLA PIR NFC Anti-Glare 7H 24/7 An 85.6" Google EDLA Certified IFP - An interactive display for seamless integration and collaboration in education and business The TE8613A-B2AG is a cutting-edge interactive 4K UHD display with Google EDLA certification that redefines performance and accuracy Equipped with Zero-Gap Air Bonding LCD display to eliminate motion parallax and PureTouch-IR+ with palm recognition, it ensures smooth and accurate interaction Powered by iiWare 21E with Android 14-EDLA, WiFi-6 with Bluetooth 5.0, iiControl (DMS), iiShare and EShare (wireless screen sharing), it integrates seamlessly into your ecosystem
prodImage
£2,783.09
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: G
Product Details
Display
Screen Size:86 in"
Energy
EPREL:2,563,352
MPN:TE8613A-B2AG
Energy Efficiency Class SDR:G (Scale A-G)
Power Consumption SDR:260 kWh/1000h

Price History

1M
iiyama ProLite TE8613A-B2AG
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from iiyama

iiyama ProLite LH4341UHS-B2
£432.24
iiyama ProLite LH4341UHS-B2Compare 3 Prices
iiyama ProLite LE4341S-B2
£379.97
iiyama ProLite LE4341S-B2Compare 3 Prices
iiyama ProLite XUB2492HSU-B6
£148.47
iiyama ProLite XUB2492HSU-B6Compare 3 Prices
iiyama ProLite XUB2497HSN-B2
£178.09
iiyama ProLite XUB2497HSN-B2Compare 2 Prices
iiyama ProLite LH3260HS-B1AG
£354.99
iiyama ProLite LH3260HS-B1AGCompare 3 Prices
iiyama ProLite LH5541UHS-B2
£641.28
iiyama ProLite LH5541UHS-B2Compare 2 Prices
iiyama ProLite LH10551UWS-B1AG
£5,250.66
iiyama ProLite LH10551UWS-B1AGCompare 4 Prices
iiyama G-Master GB2766HSU-B1
£148.77
iiyama G-Master GB2766HSU-B1Compare 4 Prices
iiyama ProGraphic HB2701UHSNP-B1
£327.58
iiyama ProGraphic HB2701UHSNP-B1Compare 6 Prices
iiyama ProLite LH6541UHS-B1AG
£841.34
iiyama ProLite LH6541UHS-B1AGCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

iiyama ProLite TF5539AS-B1AG
£2,007.53
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsung WA86F (LH86WAFWLGCXEN)
£2,075.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
iiyama ProLite TN8605A-B1AG
£2,044.46
Compare Prices
3 offers
ViewSonic ViewBoard IFP5551
£1,993.20
Compare Prices
3 offers
ViewSonic ViewBoard IFP6553
£1,942.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
ViewSonic ViewBoard IFP7534
£2,168.77
Compare Prices
2 offers
Avocor E-Series AVE-7540
£2,142.60
Compare Prices
3 offers
ViewSonic IFP6550-5F
£1,911.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung Flip Pro WM75B
£1,799.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Optoma Creative Touch 5653RK
£2,170.08
Compare Prices
3 offers
iiyama ProLite TE8613A-B2AG
prodImage
£2,036.62
Shipping: Free
Stuff-uk
prodImage
£2,307.12
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: G
iTelico UK ⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
prodImage
£2,783.09
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: G
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel