iiyama ProLite TE7515A-B1AG

Price History
• EPREL: 2,293,772
• MPN: TE7515A-B1AG
• Energy Efficiency Class SDR: G (Scale A-G)
• Digital signage flat screen with a display size of 189.2 cm diagonal
• Display resolution of 3840 x 2160 pixels
• Brightness of 550 cd/m²
• HD type: 4K Ultra HD
• Touchscreen with 40-point bonded technology
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
iiyama ProLite TE7515A-B1AG
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
iiyama TE7515A-B1AG Signage Display Interactive flat panel 190.5 cm (75") Wi-Fi 550 cd/m 4K Ultra HD Black Touchscreen Built-in processor Android 405000
75 Black Interactive Display 550cd/m2 HDMI x2 Comes with a wall mount included in the box* Elegance and functionality come together in the ProLite TE7515A-B1AG. This 75” 4K UHD panel not only delivers precision and performance but also brings a premium look to modern classrooms and collaborative business environments. With its button-free front panel (only a discreet power button) integrated pen holders and a stylish fabric-covered bottom bezel that subtly houses high-quality front-facing speakers the TE7515A elevates the visual experience of any room. It’s more than a tool—it’s part of your space. A built-in camera enhances remote collaboration and hybrid meetings ensuring you're always seen clearly without extra hardware. Coupled with PureTouch-IR+ technology and Palm Rejection it offers fluid and natural writing on the Zero Airgap LCD eliminating parallax for an intuitive feel. Powered by iiWare 21E with Android 14 (EDLA Certified) the display integrates effortlessly into Google environments. Features like WiFi 6 Bluetooth 5.0 NFC reader and PIR motion sensor add a layer of connectivity energy efficiency and access control. With iiControl (DMS) iiShare and integrated EShare app (wireless screen sharing) the TE7515A-B1AG promotes seamless teamwork—whether you're presenting teaching or brainstorming. The TE7515A-B1AG isn’t just an interactive display—it’s a centerpiece for connection creativity and collaboration all wrapped in a refined modern design. Google EDLA Certified Google Enterprise Device License Agreement allows Google apps accounts files and collaborative tools to be easily accessed directly from the Google EDLA certified iiyama displays offering seamless integration with the Google ecosystem and the entire Microsoft 365 suite for enhanced user experience productivity and collaboration in all environments especially the education and enterprise sectors alike. iiWare 21E (Android 14 OS) Empower your presentations with iiWare 2a1E featuring featuring Google EDLA iiControl (DMS) iiShare (Wireless Presentation) WhiteBoard Cloud Drives iiBrowser and file manager via an intuitive and user-friendly software that allows you to effortlessly manage customize and access various applications with ease. Quick Radial Menu This feature provides a quick way to operate the interactive display. Long press with five fingers to bring up the Quick Radial Menu. Users can directly select the frequently used apps in the apps menu and place them in the Quick Radial Menu. iiControl - DMS iiControl provides organizations with a convenient and fast unified management solution for terminal equipment builds an efficient and real-time equipment management system helps digitize the campus/office estate environment and makes device management ultra convenient. iiyama DMS is committed to maintaining compliance with GDPR. PURETOUCH-IR+ The state-of-the-art PureTouch-IR+ technology ensures accurate and precise touch responses enabling effortless interaction and annotation. PIR Motion Sensor The PIR motion sensor enhances energy efficiency by detecting movement and automatically adjusting display settings. It reduces power consumption when no activity is detected extending device lifespan. Ideal for offices and classrooms it ensures a smart hands-free operation while optimizing performance and sustainability. Pen PickUp Sensor The Stylus Pen Pick-Up Sensor detects when the pen is lifted from its holder ensuring instant responsiveness and seamless transitions between touch and stylus input. Ideal for interactive displays it enhances workflow efficiency by automatically activating writing mode reducing delays and improving the overall user experience. Standalone Solution & Connectivity The OPS PC Slot offers a convenient standalone solution allowing easy integration without the need for additional devices. The USB-C connection provides seamless connectivity enabling quick data transfer video output and power through a single cable for enhanced versatili
prodImage
£1,811.98
Shipping: Free
iiyama ProLite TE7515A-B1AG 75' 4K UHD Google EDLA-zertifiziertes interaktives Display
The ProLite TE7515A-B1AG combines elegance with performance. The 75-inch 4K UHD display brings modern style to classrooms and meeting rooms and convinces with its precision and high-quality design With a button-free front, built-in pen holders, and a sleek fabric frame and speakers, the display becomes a central part of any environment DeepContrast-IR+ technology ensures sharp image and smooth writing. Thanks to excellent palm recognition, typing remains accurate - ideal for productive work and creative ideas With iiWare 21E, Android 14 (EDLA), WiFi 6, Bluetooth 5.0, NFC and PIR sensor, the screen is perfectly connected and particularly energy-efficient. Ideal for upcoming modern environments Features like iiControl, iiShare, and EShare enable seamless collaboration, whether for presentations, classes, or creative sessions. The TE7515A is more than a screen: it's a smart team player
prodImage
£3,648.45
£3,662.44
Shipping: £13.99
with shipping: £13.99
Energy Rating: G
Product Details
Additional features
Digital signage flat screen with a display size of 189.2 cm diagonal
Display resolution of 3840 x 2160 pixels
Brightness of 550 cd/m²
HD type: 4K Ultra HD
Touchscreen with 40-point bonded technology
Wi-Fi enabled
Material: black
Energy
EPREL:2,293,772
MPN:TE7515A-B1AG
Energy Efficiency Class SDR:G (Scale A-G)

Price History

1M 3M
iiyama ProLite TE7515A-B1AG
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from iiyama

iiyama ProLite LH5541UHS-B2
£530.02
iiyama ProLite LH5541UHS-B2Compare 3 Prices
iiyama ProLite XB2793QSU-B1
£118.56
iiyama ProLite XB2793QSU-B1Compare 6 Prices
iiyama ProLite XB2495WSU-B1
£144.86
iiyama ProLite XB2495WSU-B1Compare 6 Prices
iiyama ProLite T2755MSC-B1
£303.46
iiyama ProLite T2755MSC-B1Compare 5 Prices
iiyama ProLite XCB4594DQSN-B1
£506.32
iiyama ProLite XCB4594DQSN-B1Compare 5 Prices
iiyama ProLite TF1534MC-B7X
£310.05
iiyama ProLite TF1534MC-B7XCompare 4 Prices
iiyama ProLite LH4341UHS-B2
£355.82
iiyama ProLite LH4341UHS-B2Compare 3 Prices
iiyama ProLite XCB3497WQSNP-B1
£265.84
iiyama ProLite XCB3497WQSNP-B1Compare 9 Prices
iiyama ProLite LH10551UWS-B1AG
£4,371.19
iiyama ProLite LH10551UWS-B1AGCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Avocor E-Series AVE-7540
£1,781.13
Compare Prices
5 offers
Samsung Flip WM65FX (LH65WMFWBGCXEN)
£1,847.65
Compare Prices
5 offers
Optoma Creative Touch 5653RK
£1,804.03
Compare Prices
4 offers
ViewSonic ViewBoard IFP7534
£1,760.42
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsung Flip Pro WM75B
£1,728.80
Compare Prices
3 offers
iiyama ProLite TF5539AS-B1AG
£1,736.43
Compare Prices
3 offers
iiyama ProLite TN8605A-B1AG
£1,699.36
Compare Prices
5 offers
ViewSonic ViewBoard IFP86G1
£1,697.18
Compare Prices
4 offers
ViewSonic ViewBoard IFP5551
£1,645.02
Compare Prices
5 offers
Samsung WA86D (LH86WADWLGCXEN)
£1,977.57
Compare Prices
4 offers
iiyama ProLite TE7515A-B1AG
prodImage
£1,811.98
Shipping: Free
ADI Global Store UK
prodImage
£3,648.45
Shipping: £13.99
Energy Rating: G
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel