iiyama ProLite TE7513A-B1AG

Price History
• EPREL: 2,239,841
• MPN: TE7513A-B1AG
• Energy Efficiency Class SDR: G (Scale A-G)
• Flat-screen with a diagonal of 189.3 cm
• Resolution of 3,840 x 2,160 4K
• Aspect ratio 16:9
• Anti-glare with a response time of 8 ms
• Brightness of 450 nits
Show all product details
Best Prices
Best Price
£1,569.05
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: G

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
iiyama Prolite TE7513A-B1AG 189cm 75" IPS LED Large 4K UHD 40 Touch Screen PureTouch-IR HDMI DP USB-C USB3.2 RS-232c RJ45 HDMI-Out 7H OPS WiFi Android 14 OS iiControl NFC Anti-Glare 1000035885_mfn
The 75" TE7513A-B1AG is a cutting-edge interactive 4K UHD display with Google EDLA certification that redefines performance and accuracy Equipped with a Zero Airgap LCD screen to eliminate motion parallax and PureTouch-IR+ with Palm Rejection, it ensures smooth and accurate interaction Powered by iiWare 21E with Android 14-EDLA, WiFi-6 with Bluetooth 5.0 and iiControl DMS connectivity, it integrates seamlessly into your ecosystem Enjoy wireless content sharing and distribution with intuitive iiShare apps that drive productive brainstorming and effective collaboration across your business or educational institution Thanks to the PIR motion detector, you also save energy. Thus, this screen becomes an indispensable cornerstone that rethinks the progress, communication and collaboration of your company or educational institution
prodImage
£1,569.05
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: G
iiyama TE7513A-B1AG Signage Display Interactive flat panel 190.5 cm (75") Wi-Fi 500 cd/m 4K Ultra HD Black Touchscreen Built-in processor Android 18/7 402147
The TE7513A-B1AG is a cutting-edge 4K UHD Google EDLA Certified interactive display that redefines performance and precision. Featuring a Zero Airgap LCD screen to eliminate parallax and with PureTouch-IR+ with Palm Rejection it ensures smooth accurate interaction. Powered by iiWare 21E with Android 14-EDLA WiFi-6 with Bluetooth 5.0 connectivity and iiControl (DMS) it integrates seamlessly into your ecosystem. Enjoy advanced wireless sharing with the intuitive iiShare app for streamlined collaboration and enjoy added features like a PIR motion sensor for energy efficiency and NFC Reader for security. Perfect for workplaces and educational spaces it fosters collaboration communication and progress. Google EDLA Certified Google Enterprise Device License Agreement allows Google apps accounts files and collaborative tools to be easily accessed directly from the Google EDLA certified iiyama displays offering seamless integration with the Google ecosystem and the entire Microsoft 365 suite for enhanced user experience productivity and collaboration in all environments especially the education and enterprise sectors alike. iiWare 21E (Android 14 OS) Empower your presentations with iiWare 2a1E featuring featuring Google EDLA iiControl (DMS) iiShare (Wireless Presentation) WhiteBoard Cloud Drives iiBrowser and file manager via an intuitive and user-friendly software that allows you to effortlessly manage customize and access various applications with ease. Quick Radial Menu This feature provides a quick way to operate the interactive display. Long press with five fingers to bring up the Quick Radial Menu. Users can directly select the frequently used apps in the apps menu and place them in the Quick Radial Menu. iiControl - DMS iiControl provides organizations with a convenient and fast unified management solution for terminal equipment builds an efficient and real-time equipment management system helps digitize the campus/office estate environment and makes device management ultra convenient. iiyama DMS is committed to maintaining compliance with GDPR. PURETOUCH-IR+ The state-of-the-art PureTouch-IR+ technology ensures accurate and precise touch responses enabling effortless interaction and annotation. PIR Motion Sensor The PIR motion sensor enhances energy efficiency by detecting movement and automatically adjusting display settings. It reduces power consumption when no activity is detected extending device lifespan. Ideal for offices and classrooms it ensures a smart hands-free operation while optimizing performance and sustainability. Pen PickUp Sensor The Stylus Pen Pick-Up Sensor detects when the pen is lifted from its holder ensuring instant responsiveness and seamless transitions between touch and stylus input. Ideal for interactive displays it enhances workflow efficiency by automatically activating writing mode reducing delays and improving the overall user experience. NFC Reader The built-in NFC reader enables secure and fast authentication allowing users to log in with a simple tap. Ideal for business and education it enhances security and access control while streamlining user management. Perfect for seamless integration into modern workflows. Standalone Solution & Connectivity The OPS PC Slot offers a convenient standalone solution allowing easy integration without the need for additional devices. The USB-C connection provides seamless connectivity enabling quick data transfer video output and power through a single cable for enhanced versatility and ease of use. Wall Mount The included wall mount bracket ensures secure and stable installation of your display. Designed for easy setup it supports VESA compatibility and offers a sleek space-saving solution. Its durable construction guarantees reliability making it ideal for classrooms offices and meeting rooms. Speakers Subwoover and Webcam Bracket The built-in front-facing speakers with an integrated subwoofer support conferencing configurations with ultra clear sound. The
prodImage
£1,652.66
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Flat-screen with a diagonal of 189.3 cm
Resolution of 3,840 x 2,160 4K
Aspect ratio 16:9
Anti-glare with a response time of 8 ms
Brightness of 450 nits
Touchscreen functionality
Connections: HDMI 2.0, DisplayPort, DisplayPort via Type-C, RS232
Energy
EPREL:2,239,841
MPN:TE7513A-B1AG
Energy Efficiency Class SDR:G (Scale A-G)

Price History

1M 3M
iiyama ProLite TE7513A-B1AG
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from iiyama

iiyama ProLite XB2793QSU-B1
£118.56
iiyama ProLite XB2793QSU-B1Compare 6 Prices
iiyama ProLite LH5541UHS-B2
£530.02
iiyama ProLite LH5541UHS-B2Compare 3 Prices
iiyama ProLite XB2495WSU-B1
£144.86
iiyama ProLite XB2495WSU-B1Compare 6 Prices
iiyama ProLite XCB4594DQSN-B1
£506.32
iiyama ProLite XCB4594DQSN-B1Compare 4 Prices
iiyama ProLite T2755MSC-B1
£303.46
iiyama ProLite T2755MSC-B1Compare 5 Prices
iiyama ProLite TF1534MC-B7X
£310.05
iiyama ProLite TF1534MC-B7XCompare 4 Prices
iiyama ProLite XCB3497WQSNP-B1
£265.84
iiyama ProLite XCB3497WQSNP-B1Compare 8 Prices
iiyama ProLite LH4341UHS-B2
£355.82
iiyama ProLite LH4341UHS-B2Compare 3 Prices
iiyama ProLite LH6541UHS-B1AG
£680.35
iiyama ProLite LH6541UHS-B1AGCompare 4 Prices
iiyama ProLite LH10551UWS-B1AG
£4,371.19
iiyama ProLite LH10551UWS-B1AGCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

ViewSonic ViewBoard IFP6553
£1,571.42
Compare Prices
3 offers
ViewSonic ViewBoard IFP6551
£1,573.61
Compare Prices
6 offers
iiyama ProLite TE7515A-B1AG
£1,811.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung WE86FX (LH86WEFWLGCXEN)
£1,555.06
Compare Prices
3 offers
ViewSonic ViewBoard IFP7551
£1,544.16
Compare Prices
4 offers
Optoma Creative Touch 5653RK
£1,804.03
Compare Prices
4 offers
ViewSonic IFP6550-5F
£1,537.61
Compare Prices
3 offers
ViewSonic ViewBoard IFP6534
£1,493.97
Compare Prices
4 offers
iiyama ProLite TF5539AS-B1AG
£1,736.43
Compare Prices
3 offers
iiyama ProLite TE8613A-B2AG
£1,692.81
Compare Prices
5 offers
iiyama ProLite TE7513A-B1AG
visunext UK
prodImage
£1,569.05
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: G
prodImage
£1,652.66
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel