iiyama ProLite LH5564UHS-B1AG

Manufacturer: iiyama
from £766.93to £832.993 offersManufacturer: iiyama
• EPREL: 2,224,809
• MPN: LH5564UHS-B1AG
• Energy Efficiency Class SDR: G (Scale A-G)
• 4K UHD Digital Signage Display with 54.6 inches
• Brightness of 500 cd/m²
• Android 14 operating system with iiSignage²
• Wi-Fi enabled for remote content transmission
• 24/7 operation for continuous use
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
iiyama ProLite LH5564UHS-B1AG
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
iiyama LH5564UHS-B1AG Signage Display Digital signage flat panel 139.7
The ProLite LH5564UHS-B1AG is a 55" 4K UHD digital signage powerhouse designed to elevate your business's visual communication. With Android 14 OS. iiSignage² (CMS). iiControl (DMS) and iiShare (Wireless Presentation). managing content is effortless. It's WiFi enabled for remote content delivery and offers reliable 24/7 operation. Perfect for retail. corporate. hospitality. or restaurant settings. this display ensures a captivating audience experience with its versatile design and high brightness.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£766.93
Shipping: Free
iiyama Prolite LH5564UHS-B1AG 138.7 cm 55 Inch Digital Signage Display VA LED Panel 4K UHD HDMI USB-C USB 2.0 RS-232c RJ45 Android 14 OS iiSignage² WiFi Media Player 24/7 AntiGlare Black LH5564UHS-B1AG>>iiyama
A professional and powerful 4K UHD 54.6" (139 cm) digital signage display with advanced control and connectivity options. Improve your visual communication and unlock new opportunities for your business This 500cd/m² bright display is a powerful business tool that takes your marketing and communication efforts to the next level With its Android 14 operating system, iiSignage² (CMS), Signal FailOver and EShare features, this display offers a straightforward user experience that makes creating, managing and sharing content a breeze Wi-Fi enabled and ready for remote transmission of content over your network or via LAN control. Versatile orientation, sleek design, and 24/7 reliability allow seamless integration into the business environment Whether in retail, business, hospitality or education, the LH5564UHS-B1AG will undoubtedly captivate your audience and leave a lasting impression
prodImage
£832.97
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: G
iiyama Prolite LH5564UHS-B1AG 138.7 cm 55 Inch Digital Signage Display VA LED Panel 4K UHD HDMI USB-C USB 2.0 RS-232c RJ45 Android 14 OS iiSignage² WiFi Media Player 24/7 AntiGlare Black ITEL-MIDW-IIYLH5564UHSB1
A professional and powerful 4K UHD 54.6" (139 cm) digital signage display with advanced control and connectivity options. Improve your visual communication and unlock new opportunities for your business This 500cd/m² bright display is a powerful business tool that takes your marketing and communication efforts to the next level With its Android 14 operating system, iiSignage² (CMS), Signal FailOver and EShare features, this display offers a straightforward user experience that makes creating, managing and sharing content a breeze Wi-Fi enabled and ready for remote transmission of content over your network or via LAN control. Versatile orientation, sleek design, and 24/7 reliability allow seamless integration into the business environment Whether in retail, business, hospitality or education, the LH5564UHS-B1AG will undoubtedly captivate your audience and leave a lasting impression
prodImage
£832.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: G
Product Details
Additional features
4K UHD Digital Signage Display with 54.6 inches
Brightness of 500 cd/m²
Android 14 operating system with iiSignage²
Wi-Fi enabled for remote content transmission
24/7 operation for continuous use
Dimensions: Height 70.3 cm, Length 123.5 cm, Width 8.5 cm
Energy
EPREL:2,224,809
MPN:LH5564UHS-B1AG
Energy Efficiency Class SDR:G (Scale A-G)

Price History

1M 3M
iiyama ProLite LH5564UHS-B1AG
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from iiyama

iiyama ProGraphic HB2701UHSNP-B1
£327.58
iiyama ProGraphic HB2701UHSNP-B1Compare 6 Prices
iiyama ProLite LE4341S-B2
£379.57
iiyama ProLite LE4341S-B2Compare 4 Prices
iiyama ProLite T2755MSC-B1
£411.61
iiyama ProLite T2755MSC-B1Compare 4 Prices
iiyama ProLite XUB2595WSU-B5
£177.66
iiyama ProLite XUB2595WSU-B5Compare 7 Prices
iiyama ProLite LH4341UHS-B2
£429.99
iiyama ProLite LH4341UHS-B2Compare 4 Prices
iiyama ProLite LH9875UHS-B2AG
£3,782.02
iiyama ProLite LH9875UHS-B2AGCompare 1 Prices
iiyama ProLite XUB2497HSN-B2
£171.99
iiyama ProLite XUB2497HSN-B2Compare 3 Prices
iiyama ProLite LH5541UHS-B2
£641.28
iiyama ProLite LH5541UHS-B2Compare 3 Prices
iiyama ProLite LH3260HS-B1AG
£354.99
iiyama ProLite LH3260HS-B1AGCompare 4 Prices
iiyama ProLite LH10551UWS-B1AG
£5,250.66
iiyama ProLite LH10551UWS-B1AGCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Samsung QE55T
£772.58
Compare Prices
3 offers
Philips D-Line 55BDL4650D
£750.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
NEC MultiSync ME502
£817.73
Compare Prices
4 offers
LG 50UL3J-M
£741.80
Compare Prices
2 offers
iiyama ProLite LH5565UHSB-B1
£796.75
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sony FW-50EZ20L
£648.34
Compare Prices
5 offers
Samsung QE75T
£729.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Sony FW-50BZ30L
£809.23
Compare Prices
4 offers
iiyama ProLite LH5560UHS-B2AG
£714.44
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsung QE50T
£718.21
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£766.93
Shipping: Free
MoreCoCo
prodImage
£832.97
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: G
iTelico UK ⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
prodImage
£832.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: G
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel