HyperX Pulsefire FPS Pro

Manufacturer: HyperX
HyperX Pulsefire FPS Pro
from £39.951 offerManufacturer: HyperX
• Mouse
• Mouse Type: Optical
• Mouse Connector: USB
• Number of Keys: 6
• Sampling Rate: 16,000 dpi
• Onboard Storage: Yes
• Scroll Wheel: Yes
• Mouse Lighting: LED RGB (Multi-Color)
Show all product details

Price History

1M
HyperX Pulsefire FPS Pro
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HP HyperX Pulsefire Haste 2 Wired Gaming Mouse 52g Ultra Lightweight RGB PC FPS 6N0A7AA
HyperX Pulsefire Haste 2 Wired Gaming Mouse 52g Ultra Lightweight RGB PC FPS, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£39.95
£44.45
Shipping: £4.50
with shipping: £4.50
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W71 mm x H42 mm x D128 mm
Weight:130 g
Specification
Mouse Type:Optical
Mouse Connector:USB
Onboard Storage:Yes
Number of Keys:6
Sampling Rate:16,000 dpi
Scroll Wheel:Yes
Mouse Lighting:LED RGB (Multi-Color)
Cable Length:1.8 m

Price History

1M
HyperX Pulsefire FPS Pro
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from HyperX

HyperX Pulsefire Haste 2
£29.90
HyperX Pulsefire Haste 2Compare 14 Prices
HyperX Alloy Rise 75
£184.40
HyperX Alloy Rise 75Compare 1 Prices
HyperX Pulsefire Raid
£75.99
HyperX Pulsefire RaidCompare 1 Prices
HyperX Pulsefire Haste 2 S
£62.00
HyperX Pulsefire Haste 2 SCompare 5 Prices
HyperX Clutch
£71.07
HyperX ClutchCompare 1 Prices
HyperX Alloy Rise
£155.90
HyperX Alloy RiseCompare 2 Prices
HyperX Clutch Tanto Mini
£33.99
HyperX Clutch Tanto MiniCompare 1 Prices
HyperX Pulsefire Saga Pro
£79.99
HyperX Pulsefire Saga ProCompare 5 Prices
HyperX Pulsefire Haste 2 Wireless
£39.99
HyperX Pulsefire Haste 2 WirelessCompare 11 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Microsoft Pro IntelliMouse
£39.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Glorious PC Gaming Race Model I
£39.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mountain Makalu 67
£39.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Logitech G502 Hero Special Edition
£38.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Razer Basilisk V3
£35.89
Compare Prices
30 offers
Lexip NP93
£41.03
Compare Prices
8 offers
Acer Predator Cestus 335 (GP.MCE11.01Q)
£39.90
Compare Prices
7 offers
Trust Gaming GXT 925 Redex II Lightweight
£36.23
Compare Prices
2 offers
HyperX Pulsefire FPS Pro
motionimpelltd
prodImage
£39.95
Shipping: £4.50
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel