Hunter Swiss Collar Size 42

Manufacturer: Hunter
Hunter Swiss Collar Size 42
from £45.191 offerManufacturer: Hunter
• Dog Collar
• Material: Leather, Metal
• Neck circumference: 42 cm
• Adjustment range: 35 - 40 cm
• Dimensions: W2.6 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hunter Swiss Collar Size 42
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hunter Swiss Nickel Pale Leather Collar, 35,0-39,5 cm, Natur/Beige B002Y5LIQO
Organic leather. A truly stunning collar which lasts as well as it looks. Made in germany Matching lead available. Lined for extra softness.
prodImage
£45.19
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W2.6 Centimetre
Specifications
Material:Leather, Metal
Neck circumference: 42 cm
Adjustment range: 35 - 40 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Hunter Swiss Collar Size 42
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hunter

Hunter Norwegian Harness Racing XXL
£32.72
Hunter Norwegian Harness Racing XXLCompare 2 Prices
Hunter Life jacket Moss L
£43.20
Hunter Life jacket Moss LCompare 1 Prices
Hunter Harness Divo L
£42.47
Hunter Harness Divo LCompare 1 Prices
Hunter Life jacket Moss XXL
£67.99
Hunter Life jacket Moss XXLCompare 1 Prices
Hunter Harness Maldon Up S-M
£14.80
Hunter Harness Maldon Up S-MCompare 7 Prices
Hunter Norwegian Harness Racing S
£30.36
Hunter Norwegian Harness Racing SCompare 1 Prices
Hunter Harness Divo L-XL
£31.61
Hunter Harness Divo L-XLCompare 2 Prices
Hunter Dog transport crate L
£146.78
Hunter Dog transport crate LCompare 1 Prices
Hunter Sioux Collar 50 cm
£51.12
Hunter Sioux Collar 50 cmCompare 1 Prices
Hunter Swiss Collar Size 47
£50.17
Hunter Swiss Collar Size 47Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hunter Swiss Collar Size 60
£48.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hunter Softie Triluxe Collar 55
£49.23
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hunter Softie Collar 45
£35.79
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hunter Softie Collar 60
£38.86
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hunter Softie Triluxe Collar 50
£38.13
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hunter Diamond Collar Size 30
£36.44
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hunter Cannes Collar 45
£52.24
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hunter Collar Porto 35
£36.42
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hunter Swiss Collar Size 55
£35.24
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hunter Swiss Collar Size 42
prodImage
£45.19
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel