Hunter Solid Education Cord Collar 50 cm

Price History
• Collar
• Material: Cowhide, Polyester
• Hand-braided design with contrasting color highlight
• Please note possible color transfer when using dyed leather
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hunter Solid Education Cord Collar 50 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HUNTER Solid Education Cord Dog Collar Dark Brown/Orange Robust Cowhide Leather Hand-Braided Made in Germany Size 50 B0B18MT9NJ
Colourful eye-catcher: colour-intensive polyester rope in contrast to the dark brown leather ensures a unique look. Hand-braided workmanship: the braided structure distributes tensile forces evenly and gently nestles around the dog's neck. Robust and durable: high-quality cowhide leather provides long-lasting stability for everyday life, training and dog sports. Made in Germany. Carefully handmade - for style-conscious dog owners with the highest quality standards. Size: width 2.0 cm | adjustment options 40 46 cm
prodImage
£65.51
Shipping: Free
HUNTER Solid Education Cord Dog Collar Dark Brown/Turquoise Robust Cowhide Leather Hand-Braided Made in Germany Size 50 B0B18QBLB4
Colourful eye-catcher: colour-intensive polyester rope in contrast to the dark brown leather ensures a unique look. Hand-braided workmanship: the braided structure distributes tensile forces evenly and gently nestles around the dog's neck. Robust and durable: high-quality cowhide leather provides long-lasting stability for everyday life, training and dog sports. Made in Germany. Carefully handmade - for style-conscious dog owners with the highest quality standards. Size: width 2.0 cm | adjustment options 40 46 cm
prodImage
£71.69
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Collar
Material: Cowhide, Polyester
Hand-braided design with contrasting color highlight
Please note possible color transfer when using dyed leather

Price History

1M 3M
Hunter Solid Education Cord Collar 50 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hunter

Hunter Life jacket Moss L
£48.54
Hunter Life jacket Moss LCompare 1 Prices
Hunter Harness Maldon Up S-M
£26.41
Hunter Harness Maldon Up S-MCompare 7 Prices
Hunter Harness Divo L-XL
£45.35
Hunter Harness Divo L-XLCompare 3 Prices
Hunter Harness Divo S
£32.93
Hunter Harness Divo SCompare 5 Prices
Hunter Divo M Harness
£34.99
Hunter Divo M HarnessCompare 4 Prices
Hunter Life jacket Moss M
£35.29
Hunter Life jacket Moss MCompare 1 Prices
Hunter Dog raincoat Milford 65
£26.48
Hunter Dog raincoat Milford 65Compare 1 Prices
Hunter Norwegian Harness Racing XXL
£29.17
Hunter Norwegian Harness Racing XXLCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hunter Solid Education Cord Collar 60 cm
£72.08
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hunter Swiss Collar Size 65
£77.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hunter Cannes Collar 45
£49.30
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hunter Swiss Collar Size 75
£78.56
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hunter Swiss Collar Size 47
£51.74
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£65.51
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£71.69
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel