Hunter Solid Education Cord Collar 60 cm

Manufacturer: Hunter
Hunter Solid Education Cord Collar 60 cm
from £76.33to £88.142 offersManufacturer: Hunter
• Collar
• Material: Leather
• Adjustment Range: 50 cm - 56 cm
• Dimensions: W2 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hunter Solid Education Cord Collar 60 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HUNTER Solid Education Cord Dog Collar Dark Brown/Orange Robust Cowhide Leather Hand-Braided Made in Germany Size 60 B0B18LKJKN
Colourful eye-catcher: colour-intensive polyester rope in contrast to the dark brown leather ensures a unique look. Hand-braided workmanship: the braided structure distributes tensile forces evenly and gently nestles around the dog's neck. Robust and durable: high-quality cowhide leather provides long-lasting stability for everyday life, training and dog sports. Made in Germany. Carefully handmade - for style-conscious dog owners with the highest quality standards. Size: width 2.0 cm | adjustment options 50 56 cm
prodImage
£76.33
Shipping: Free
HUNTER Solid Education Cord Dog Collar Dark Brown/Turquoise Robust Cowhide Leather Hand-Woven Made in Germany Size 60 B0B18N1K1X
Colourful eye-catcher: colour-intensive polyester rope in contrast to the dark brown leather ensures a unique look. Hand-braided workmanship: the braided structure distributes tensile forces evenly and gently nestles around the dog's neck. Robust and durable: high-quality cowhide leather provides long-lasting stability for everyday life, training and dog sports. Made in Germany. Carefully handmade - for style-conscious dog owners with the highest quality standards. Size: width 2.0 cm | adjustment options 50 56 cm
prodImage
£88.14
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W2 Centimetre
Specifications
Material:Leather
Adjustment Range:50 cm - 56 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Hunter Solid Education Cord Collar 60 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hunter

Hunter Norwegian Harness Racing XXL
£32.72
Hunter Norwegian Harness Racing XXLCompare 2 Prices
Hunter Life jacket Moss L
£43.20
Hunter Life jacket Moss LCompare 1 Prices
Hunter Life jacket Moss XXL
£67.99
Hunter Life jacket Moss XXLCompare 1 Prices
Hunter Harness Maldon Up S-M
£14.80
Hunter Harness Maldon Up S-MCompare 5 Prices
Hunter Dog transport crate L
£146.78
Hunter Dog transport crate LCompare 1 Prices
Hunter Norwegian Harness Racing S
£30.36
Hunter Norwegian Harness Racing SCompare 1 Prices
Hunter Harness Divo L-XL
£31.61
Hunter Harness Divo L-XLCompare 2 Prices
Hunter Sioux Collar 50 cm
£51.12
Hunter Sioux Collar 50 cmCompare 1 Prices
Hunter Divo M Harness
£36.25
Hunter Divo M HarnessCompare 5 Prices
Hunter Swiss Collar Size 47
£50.17
Hunter Swiss Collar Size 47Compare 3 Prices
Hunter Solid Education Cord Collar 60 cm
prodImage
£76.33
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£88.14
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel